Home Electrical & Electronics Switching Power Supply Single Adapter 2018 Product List
44,661 products found from 4,060  

Single Adapter manufacturers & suppliers

Level VI Desktop Single Output 22.5V 3A AC DC Adapter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Laptop, Switching, Mobile Phone, Game Player, Digital Camera, Phone, Display
  • Output Type: DC
  • Certification: TUV, RoHS, UL, ISO9001, CCC
  • Color: Black
  • Type: ODM and OEM
  • Internal Structure: Linear Model

1A 2A Single USB Mobile Phone USB Car Chargers / Adaptors

FOB Price: US $ 1.02-1.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Compatible Brand: iPhone
  • Type: Car
  • Power Source: Electric
  • Quick Charging Function: Without Quick Charging Function
  • Charger Cable Length: <4 Feet
  • Over-Current Protection: With Over-Current Protection

Excavator Adapter for Single Tiger Tooth Cat J550 (1U3552TL)

FOB Price: US $ 1.39 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Excavator
  • Bucket: Backhoe
  • Transmission: Hydraulic Transmission
  • Drive Type: Electric Drive
  • Bucket Capacity: >1.5m³
  • Certification: ISO9001: 2008

Sc/LC/FC/St Single Mode/Multimode Simplex/Duplex Optical Coupler Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC Sc FC St
  • Number of Cores: Sx Dx
  • Ferrule Endface: PC/Upc/APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Application: Network Equipment

Sc Simplex Single Mode Fiber Optical Adapter with Side Shutter

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

QC 3.0 Adapter Single USB Charger with EU Stocket

FOB Price: US $ 3.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Compatible Brand: iPhone
  • Type: Travel
  • Power Source: Electric
  • Quick Charging Function: With Quick Charging Function
  • Charger Cable Length: <4 Feet
  • Over-Current Protection: With Over-Current Protection

Single Output 2.5A 24V 60W Power Adapter With UL Approved

FOB Price: US $ 4.22-4.68 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Usage: LED LCD CCTV
  • Output Type: DC
  • Certification: TUV, ISO9001, Ce SAA RoHS
  • Brand: Pengchu
  • Output Voltage: 24V
  • Output Current: 2.5A

90W Notebook Manual Switching Power Adapter for HP Laptop Adaptor with Single USB Port Multiple Choice Charger

FOB Price: US $ 9-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Usage: Laptop, Switching
  • Output Type: AC or DC
  • Color: Black
  • Type: OEM/ODM
  • Internal Structure: On-Off Type
  • Power Source: Flyback Output

Single Output 15V 1.5A AC DC Power Supply Adapter 15 Volt DC 1500mA with CB Ce GS Kc PSE CCC SAA Approval

FOB Price: US $ 1.3-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Switching, Mobile Phone, Game Player, Digital Camera, Phone, Display, CCTV
  • Output Type: DC
  • Certification: TUV, RoHS, CCC, CB Ce
  • Color: White /Black
  • Type: OEM
  • Internal Structure: Linear Model

Ground Engaging Tools H25 Single Frange Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 8-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Bucket Teeth
  • Application: Excavator
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Part No.: H25
  • Original Brand: Esco

LC Single and Multi Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Adaptor FPC Ferrule Type Color Blue and Grey

FOB Price: US $ 0.25-0.45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

single Thread Male Brass Connector Adapter for Indutrical Electrical

FOB Price: US $ 0.01-4.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Condition: New
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, GS, ISO9001
  • Standard: DIN, ASTM, GOST, GB, JIS, ANSI, BS
  • Customized: Customized
  • Material: Brass
  • Application: Metal Recycling Machine, Metal Cutting Machine, Metal Straightening Machinery, Metal Spinning Machinery, Metal Processing Machinery Parts, Metal forging Machinery, Metal Engraving Machinery, Metal Drawing Machinery, Metal Coating Machinery, Metal Casting Machinery

LC Single Mode Fiber Optic Shutter Adapters

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Lead Time: 2-5 Working Days
  • MOQ: No Demand

AC-DC Single Output Medical Adapter 60W 12V 5A

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Usage: Switching
  • Output Type: DC
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001, CCC
  • Color: Black
  • Type: OEM
  • Connection: Desktop

Sc Fiber Optic Adapter for CCTV Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.12-0.16 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Sm, mm
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC,Upc,APC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Customized Cell Phone Single Port USB Car Charger Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 1-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Usb Number: 1
  • Certification: FCC, CE, RoHS
  • Usage: Game Player, Digital Camera, Laptop, Mobile Phone
  • Interface: USB
  • Color: White,Black
  • Input Voltage: DC12V-24V

Sc-Sc Single-Mode Simple Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Single Port Adapter for French Type Faceplate

FOB Price: US $ 0.17-0.27 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Port: Single Port
  • Material: ABS
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, UL, ISO: 9001
  • Color: White
  • Customized: Customized
  • Condition: New

Single Rubber Universal Polyurethane Floor Jack Pad Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 2.21-2.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Usage: Medical, Household, Automotive
  • Material: Polyurethane Rubber
  • Color: Any Color(with Pantone No.)
  • Mold Creation Time: 7-15 Days
  • OEM: Accept
  • Certification: ISO9001: 2008 Passd RoHS, MSDS, FDA, CTI, Reach, U

Single Mode Simplex SC/PC Fiber Optic Adaptor

FOB Price: US $ 0.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

ST/PC Fiber-Optic Simplex Single Mode Adapters

Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Condition: New
  • Connection Structure: St
  • Application: Communication
  • OEM: Acceptable
  • Quality: Top Quality
  • Standard: CE, RoHS, ISO9001

Universal 2A Car Charger Adaptor with One Single Port

FOB Price: US $ 4.2-4.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Usb Number: 1
  • Usage: Game Player, Digital Camera, Laptop, Mobile Phone
  • Interface: USB
  • Color: White
  • Input Voltage: 5V
  • Type: Portable

12V 24VDC 20W Single Output LED Ultrathin Adapter with Ce RoHS

FOB Price: US $ 3.98-5.11 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Output Type: Single
  • Warranty: 2 Years
  • Output Power: 20W
  • Input Voltage: 110-220V
  • Connection Mode: Series Switching Power Supply
  • Starting Mode: Separate-excited Switching Power Supply

LC APC to LC APC Single-Mode 4 Cores Plastic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: LC/APC Adapter
  • Insertion Loss: <0.2dB
  • Return Loss: >45dB

Level VI Desktop Single Output 22.5V 3.5A AC Adapter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Laptop, Switching, Mobile Phone, Game Player, Digital Camera, Phone, Display
  • Output Type: DC
  • Certification: TUV, RoHS, UL, ISO9001, CCC
  • Color: Black
  • Type: ODM and OEM
  • Internal Structure: Linear Model

Mini Single Treavel Adapter for Us UK Au EU

FOB Price: US $ 3-6 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Usage: Laptop, Mobile Phone, Game Player, Digital Camera, Phone, Display
  • Output Type: AC
  • Certification: CCC, Ce/SGS/RoHS
  • Color: Black
  • Type: ODM
  • Internal Structure: On-Off Type

Wholesale Single Port Fast Charging Car USB Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 1-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • Usb Number: 1
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Usage: Mobile Phone
  • Interface: USB
  • Color: Mix Color
  • Input Voltage: 12-24V

C1760 3A Single USB Car Adapter with USB Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1.19-1.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 300 Pieces
  • Usb Number: 1
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Usage: Game Player, Digital Camera, Mobile Phone
  • Interface: USB
  • Color: White
  • Packing: PVC+Carton Box

SC Single-Mode Duplex Fiber Optical Cabling Connections Blue Adapters with Flange

FOB Price: US $ 0.48-0.68 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000

Chimney Pipe Single to Double Wall Adaptor with Ce Certificate

Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Technique: Welded
  • Type: Threaded Union
  • Material: Stainless Steel
  • Connection: Welding
  • 127 150 175 200...: 5" 6 " 7" 8" 9"...
  • Packing: Bag+Box+Pallet+Container
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.