Home Electrical & Electronics Communication Module Telecommunication Module 2018 Product List
29,645 products found from 1,411  

Telecommunication Module manufacturers & suppliers

Gpon Epon Telecommunication Plastic Box Fiber Splitter ABS PLC Module (1X2/4/8/16/32, 2X2/4/8/16)

FOB Price: US $ 2.5-15.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Optic Splitter
  • Application: CATV/Data Communication/Fiber Optic Equipments & S

48V40ah Lithium Battery Telecommunication Battery Module

FOB Price: US $ 640-700 / Piece
Min. Order: 4 Pieces
  • Type: Lithium-Ion Batteries
  • Usage: Car, Bus, UPS, Electric Power, Electric Bicycle, Solar and Wind Energy
  • Nominal Voltage: 48V
  • Discharge Rate: Medium Discharge Rate
  • Shape: Square Battery
  • Electrolyte: Alkaline

14W Single Strip LED Light/Illuminater/Optical Source Module

Min. Order: 60 Pieces
  • LED Light Source: Small Straw Hat
  • Emitting Color: White
  • 1 LED Power: 0.3-0.5W
  • Power: 15W
  • LED Chips: Epistar
  • IP Rating: IP44

410mm Double Color Strip LED Light /Illuminant/Optical Source Module

Min. Order: 60 Pieces
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO, CCC
  • Application: Decorative Lights
  • Luminous Intensity: Standard
  • Usage: Display, Advertisment Light, Lighting
  • Color: Snow White
  • Formation: Aluminum Substrate

18W Ultra Thin Benz Style LED Light /Illuminant/Optical Source Module

Min. Order: 60 Pieces
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO, CCC
  • Application: Decorative Lights
  • Luminous Intensity: Standard
  • Usage: Display, Advertisment Light, Lighting
  • Color: Snow White
  • Formation: Aluminum Substrate

Fiber Optical CWDM Module for CATV Network U-Senda

FOB Price: US $ 56-66 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, GS, Reach,IEC,Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Center Wavelength: 1270~1610nm
  • Color: Black,Silver,White

Cisco Comaptible OEM SFP-Bx10-U 1.25g 10km 1310nm Tx/1550nm Rx Single Fiber Wdm/Bidi SFP Optical Transceiver Module

FOB Price: US $ 8-15 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: LC/Sc Connector
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Temperature: Comerical :0~70deg; Industrial:-40~85deg
  • Delivery Time: 1~5 Days Based on Qty

12W Square LED Light /Illuminant/Optical Source Module

Min. Order: 60 Pieces
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO, CCC
  • Application: Decorative Lights
  • Luminous Intensity: Standard
  • Usage: Display, Advertisment Light, Lighting
  • Color: Snow White
  • Formation: Aluminum Substrate

2.5gbps 850nm Multi-Mode 300m SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver Module

FOB Price: US $ 5.15-49.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: 2.5gbps
  • Fiber Type: Multi Mode

520mm Single Strip LED Light/Illuminater/Optical Source Module

Min. Order: 60 Pieces
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO, CCC
  • Application: Decorative Lights
  • Luminous Intensity: Standard
  • Usage: Display, Advertisment Light, Lighting
  • Color: Snow White
  • Formation: Aluminum Substrate

4K 8MP Ultra HD 25X 5.6-140mm Optical Zoom Sony Starlight Low Lux CMOS Auto Focus for PTZ CCTV Security IP Zoom Camera Module

FOB Price: US $ 520 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Technology: Pan / Tilt / Zoom
  • Style: Zoom Lens
  • Type: IP Camera
  • Sensor: CMOS
  • HDMI Format: 3840X2160
  • Horizontal Resolution: 3840X2160

Cisco Compatible CWDM-SFP10G-1490 SMF 10G SFP+ CWDM 80km Transceiver Module

FOB Price: US $ 815-850 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 10 Gbps

520mm Single Color Strip LED Light /Illuminant/Optical Source Module

Min. Order: 60 Pieces
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO, CCC
  • Application: Decorative Lights
  • Luminous Intensity: Standard
  • Usage: Display, Advertisment Light, Lighting
  • Color: Snow White
  • Formation: Aluminum Substrate

12W Ultrathin Benz Style LED Light /Illuminant/Optical Source Module

Min. Order: 60 Pieces
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO, CCC
  • Application: Decorative Lights
  • Luminous Intensity: Standard
  • Usage: Display, Advertisment Light, Lighting
  • Color: Snow White
  • Formation: Aluminum Substrate

Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-CWZ49 Compatible 10G CWDM SFP+ 1490nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

FOB Price: US $ 1-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 10 Gbps

New Simcom 4G Lte Wireless Communication Module SIM7100c Mini Pcie

FOB Price: US $ 20-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Laptop
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: 4G Lte
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: FCC / Ptcr/IC/AT&T
  • Condition: New

China 10GB/S 1270nm CWDM XFP Transceiver Module 10km

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optic Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: XFP Transceiver, Optic Transceiver
  • Communication Module: XFP

155Mbps, 1550nm, 120km, Dualfiber SFP Optical Transceiver Module

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: LC
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Support Netwokr: Ethernet
  • Operating Temperature: Comerical :0~70deg; Industrial:-40~85deg

24 Cores MTP MPO Fiber Optical Cassette Modules for MPO MTP Fiber Optic System Solutions

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: MPO Patch Panel
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Painting Color: 9005: Ral Black
  • Fiber Mode: G657A1; Om1; Om2; Om3; Om4

1.25g Wdm SFP Single Mode Fiber Optical Transceiver Module 20km

FOB Price: US $ 22-25 / Pair
Min. Order: 10 Pairs
  • Usage: Computer, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New

165-180lm AC LED COB Module Optical  Module for Light Box

FOB Price: US $ 0.44-0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • LED Light Source: SMD
  • Emitting Color: White Red Green Blue
  • 1 LED Power: 0.3-0.5W
  • Power: 1.5W
  • LED Chips: Epistar
  • IP Rating: IP67

Optical Calibration Technology Interactive Module for Projectors Interactive.

FOB Price: US $ 70-103 / Set
Min. Order: 5 Sets
  • Customized: Customized
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, CCC
  • Interactive Whiteboard Color: White
  • Working Principal: Optical Infrared Technology
  • Pen Work Wavelength: 850nm
  • Laser Mode: Red LED Laser

Etross 8848 GSM /PSTN FWT Gateway 1 FXS 1 FXO 1 GSM Module

FOB Price: US $ 40-45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: GSM
  • Usage: Voice Call
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Weight: 700g
  • Color: White/Black(Optional)

Optical Fiber 10g 80km DWDM SFP Module

FOB Price: US $ 21.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: SFP Transceiver Module
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Transfer Rate: 10gbps
  • Fiber Connector: LC
  • Ce, RoHS: Yes

155m SFP Single Mode Dual Fiber LC Optic Transceiver Module

FOB Price: US $ 8.5-58.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Telecommunication/Data Communication
  • Color: Optional
  • Type: Optical Fiber
  • Species: Optic Module
  • Connector: Optic Module
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001

Plug-in Type Single Power 1310nm Optical Transmitter Module FWT-1310S -20

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Laser Type: Dfb
  • Wavelength: 1310

5 Channels LC UPC 1350-1430nm Dual Fiber CWDM OADM Multiplexer LGX Module

FOB Price: US $ 120-200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

10g Xenpak Optical Transceiver Module 10gbase-Lr SMF 1310nm 10km

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wave: 1310nm

10g SFP+ Optical Transceiver Modules

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: 10g equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Power Supply: 0.1VDC
  • Power Consumption: <0.2W

High Quality Fiber Optical FTTH Module SFP, Cisco SFP Module

FOB Price: US $ 8.5-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: SFP Module
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Optic SFP Module: Cisco SFP Module
  • Ower Supply: +3.3V Single Power Supply
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.