Home Electrical & Electronics Communication Cable Telecommunication Cable 2020 Product List
43,590 products found from 3,353  

Telecommunication Cable manufacturers & suppliers

Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable 24 Core G Y F T A for Telecommunication Installation

FOB Price: US $ 0.4473 / Meter
Min. Order: 20000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 24
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC

Telephone Communication Armoured 10 Pairs 2 100 5 20 25 30 50 120 200 300 Pair ADSS Aerial Drop Wire Underground Jelly Filled Telecommunication Signal D10 Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Solid
  • Application: Underground, Network
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PE

Supply FTTH Flat Fiber Optic Cable with LSZH Jacket Mini Type (6 core) for Telecommunication

FOB Price: US $ 0.08-0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Type: FTTH Fiber Optic Cable
  • Connection Structure: Flat Fiber Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: Multicore

GYDTA Central Loose Tube Ribbon Fiber Optic Cable for Telecommunication

FOB Price: US $ 1-13 / Km
Min. Order: 30 Km
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

XLPE Insulation Low Smoke Halogen Free Shipboard Symmetric Telecommunications Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Shipboard, Power, Communication, Modern Warship
  • Conductor Material: Copper Clad Aluminum
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PVC

10 /15 /20 Pairs Hyv Telecommunication Cable for Indoor

FOB Price: US $ 2.74-15.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, Multipairs Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC, PE,
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Aerial FTTH 2 Core Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Used in Telecommunication

FOB Price: US $ 0.03 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Optical Cable
  • Type: Single-Mode or Multimode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Optical Cable
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: Long Term:1100n; Short Term:2200n
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: Long Term:300n; Short Term:600n

12 Core LC-LC Armored Single Mode High Density HD Om3 Armored Beige Color Fiber Optic Patch Cable for Telecommunication

FOB Price: US $ 8-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Round
  • Fabrication Process: Polish

High Quality LMR400 Telecommunication RF Coaxial Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.026-0.06 / Meter
Min. Order: 30000 Meters
  • Application: Coaxial Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Coaxial
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

4 Core Fiber Optic Cable for Telecommunication GYTS GYTA53

FOB Price: US $ 0.28-0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: 2-288

60f OS2 Gyfts for Telecommunication Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.9-1.8 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: None
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

7D-Fb Coaxial Cable for CDMA Telecommunication System

FOB Price: US $ 0.01 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Coaxial Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: 7D-Fb
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Duct Outer Door Telecommunication Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $ 2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
  • Core: Multicore

GYTA Outdoor Cable for Telecommunication

Min. Order: 20 km
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunication
  • Type: Loose Tube Standard
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Telecommunication FTTH Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Gjyxch Fiber Optic Drop Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.01-5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Armored Outdoor Optic Fiber Cable
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FTTH Fiber Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

LSZH Jacket 3mm FC Structured Fiber Optic Telecommunications Cabling Cables

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine, Probe, FTTX
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-Fca
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Outdoor Aerial Copper Twisted Multi Pair Telecommunication Cable Telephone Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1-20 / Roll
Min. Order: 10 Rolls
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Telephone Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid
  • Wire Core Material: Bare Copper Wire

Connector RJ45 CAT6 Gigabit/Cable Cat 6/ Wire Cable/ Telecommunication Cable Factor

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Usage: Computer, Mobile phone
  • Type: CAT6 RJ45
  • Support Network: 3G
  • Information content: Short Message
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Armored Sm Telecommunication Figure8 Self-Supporting Long Crush Resistance Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.7-1.4 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Fiber Optical Cable
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Telecommunication Cable Rg213 Coaxial Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.05 / Piece
Min. Order: 3000 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Coaxial Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

GYDGA Fiber Optic Cable for Telecommunication

FOB Price: US $ 3-9 / Km
Min. Order: 30 Km
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Telecommunication Cat3 Data Telephone Cable for Communication Use

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-5 / Meter
Min. Order: 30000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 3
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Telecommunication Cable FTP Cat5e Network Cable

FOB Price: US $ 28-49 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC,PE,LSZH
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Fiber Optic Cable Fiber Optic Patch Cord Sc-Sc/Upc Simplex Single-Mode for Telecommunication Network CATV Test Equipment

FOB Price: US $ 5.5-8.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc,LC,St,FC, Customized or Without Connector
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM
  • OEM: Available

24 Fiber Distribution Indoor Cable, Used for Telecommunication

FOB Price: US $ 1.09-1.25 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: No Connector
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Telecommunication Cat3 Data for Communication Use Telephone Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 3
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

2-24 Cores Single Mode Outdoor Armoured GYXTW Multicore Telecommunication Fiber Optic Cable

Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: GYXTW
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Outdoor Telecommunication Aerial Duct Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 40-400 / KM
Min. Order: 20 KM
  • Type: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Used for: Outdoor Aerial&Duct
  • Fiber Type: Several Single Mode or Multimode
  • Sheath Color: Black

Digital Cable Tensionmeter for Telecommunications Industry

FOB Price: US $ 1400-1852 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Model: Asz 20-200kn
  • Max Load: 200kn
  • Load Division Value: 0.1kn
  • Output Interface: RS2329(Nine- Hole Socket)
  • Power: 110V-240V
  • Working Temperature: 5c~35c

Telecommunication Low Smoke Halogen Free Tfl DC Power Cable

FOB Price: US $ 2 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable
  • Conductor Material: Tinner Copper Cable
  • Cover Material: LSZH
  • Type: Tfl Cable
  • Material Shape: Hollow Line
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • China Supplier - Diamond Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    360° Virtual Tour

    Huatong Cable Inc.
  • Henan, China ISO 9001, ISO 14001
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.