Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Used Ports 2019 Product List
1,208,560 products found from 92,966  

Used Ports manufacturers & suppliers

Vent Port Used in Cold Room

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Material: Plastic
  • Color: Opal White
  • Colour: White
  • Packing: PVC Packaged
  • Standard: SGS
  • Production Capacity: 5000sets

Vent Port Used in Cold Room to Balance Pressure

FOB Price: US $ 20-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Material: Plastic
  • Color: Opal White
  • Colour: White
  • Packing: PVC Packaged
  • Standard: SGS
  • Port: Shanghai

USB Receptalce with Two USB Ports UL/cUL

FOB Price: US $ 5.3-6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Grounding: Self Grounding
  • Type: Without Switch
  • Rated Current: 15A
  • Shell Material: PC
  • Application: Residential/General-Purpose
  • Function: USB Socket, Ordinary Socket

FTTH Wdm CATV EDFA Fullwell 64 Port

FOB Price: US $ 3900-7890 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • CATV Operation Wavelength: 1530~1565nm
  • Olt Pass Wavelength: 1310/1490nm

Optical Termination Box 16 Ports for Indoor and Outdoor Application

FOB Price: US $ 10-15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Termination Box
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Material: ABS+PC
  • MOQ Demand: No

Euro Caps and Ports for Infusion Containers

Min. Order: 100000 Pieces
  • Material: Plastic
  • Type: Medical Standard
  • Flexibility: Soft
  • out Cap: Polypropylene
  • Inner Cap: Polypropylene
  • Disc: Isoprene

Yxfiber Dual Fiber Single Mode GBIC 20km SFP Transceiver Gigabit Module SFP 1.25g 1000m SFP Module Fiber Port

FOB Price: US $ 3.8-4 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Form Type: SFP
  • Wavelength: 1310nm

FTTH ONU Device Pon Epon ONU/Olt 2 Port WiFi Pots Compatible with Huawei Zte Nokia

FOB Price: US $ 18-22 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: ONU
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Port: 2 Gpon Interface
  • Connector: Sc Single-Mode

Single Fiber 8 Port in-Line Type Fusion Splice Enclosure

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-56.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Cable Joint Closure
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Application: Aerial,Underground,Duct, Buried
  • Capacity of Fosc: Bunchy: 24-288(Cores), Ribbon: up To864(Cores)

Yingjiao 2 Port Aluminum USB Port in Car Charger

FOB Price: US $ 1-2.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Input: 9-16VDC
  • Output Voltage: 18-24V
  • Certificates and Approvals: UL,GS,Ce,EMC,SAA,FCC,CB,PSE,CCC,RoHS,Reach
  • Weight: 60g
  • Type: Electric
  • Leakage Current: 25mA Max. at 16VAC

Cat5e/CAT6 FTP Shielded Surface Mount Box, Dual Port

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Port: Dual Port
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Color: White
  • Customized: Customized
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: PE Packet

USB Port with Universal Socket for Mobile and iPad

FOB Price: US $ 2.8-3.041 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Grounding: Standard Grounding
  • Type: With Switch
  • Rated Current: 13A
  • Shell Material: Flame Retardant PC Plastic
  • Application: Commercial, Industrial, Hospital, Residential/General-Purpose
  • Function: Ordinary Socket

Wholesale (ALL) Cell Phone Charger Port for LG G4 Spare Parts

Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Feature: Dielectricity
  • Design: Bar
  • Compatible Brand: LG
  • Color: Black
  • Quality: Original / OEM / High Copy
  • Cost: Factory Price

Smart 2.4A+2.4A, total 4.8A car charger, dual port

FOB Price: US $ 2-4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Usb Number: 2
  • Certification: FCC, CE, RoHS
  • Usage: Laptop, Mobile Phone
  • Interface: USB
  • Color: Black
  • Input Voltage: DC12V

Wep5000-08p Epon Olt 16 Pon Port

FOB Price: US $ 780-1080 / Unit
Min. Order: 1 Unit
  • Type: Epon Olt
  • Maximum Transmission Distance: 20km
  • Service Port: 8*Pon,8*10/100/1000base-T,4*Ge/10ge SFP+
  • Power Consumption: ≤85W
  • Maximum Optical Splitting Ratio: 1:64
  • Dimensions (Width X Depth X Height): 442mm*44mm*380mm

Stainless Steel Investment Casting Cast Air Port

FOB Price: US $ 3-15 / KG
Min. Order: 50 KG
  • Casting Method: Thermal Gravity Casting
  • Process: Lost Wax Casting
  • Molding Technics: Gravity Casting
  • Application: Hardware
  • Material: Stainless Steel
  • Surface Preparation: Polishing

ABS Plastic Underfloor Power Outlet Ports

FOB Price: US $ 16.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Grounding: Standard Grounding
  • Housing Material: ABS
  • Application: Commercial, Industrial, Hospital, Laboratory, Residential/General-Purpose
  • Hole-Digit: 8 Digits
  • Installation: Floor Socket
  • IP Rating: IP20

Fiber Optic Face Plate 2 Ports Sc

FOB Price: US $ 0.27-0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Material: High Quality ABS Material
  • Capacity: 2 Sc Simplex Adapters

IP66 Fiber Optic Cable Junction Box 12 Ports

FOB Price: US $ 5-8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: FTTH Terminal Box
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Material: PC + ABS
  • MOQ Demand: No

Fullwell New Pon CATV EDFA 8 Port Work for FTTH Network

FOB Price: US $ 1300-3030 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fullwell-Advanced-Type-8-Ports-OEM-FTTX-CATV-Ampli
  • CATV Operation Wavelength: 1530 ~ 1565nm
  • Olt Pass Wavelength: 1310/1490nm

12 Fiber MTP Male to LC Duplex Single Mode Cassette 6 Ports Fully Loaded

FOB Price: US $ 5-85 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Count: 12 Fibers
  • Fiber Mode: OS2 9/125μm

Products PCB Jack 4 Port RJ45 Network Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-2.98 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Socket Terminals
  • Material: Copper
  • Application: Audio & Video, PCB
  • Character: Environmental Protection
  • Species: Terminal
  • Production Process: Injection Molding

Original Quality Charging Port for Samsung Galaxy Note 2

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Compatible Brand: Samsung
  • Accessories: Charge Port
  • Parts: Flex Cables
  • Model: Original Quality Charge Port
  • MOQ: 50PCS
  • Packing: OPP Bag or Customized

12inch Jacketed Base W/3/8 Fnpt Inlet and Outlet Port

FOB Price: US $ 10-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Temperature Classification: High Temperature Piping
  • MPa Classfication: Medium Pressure Piping
  • Material: Stainless Steel Pipe
  • Standard: ASTM, GB, DIN
  • Diameter: 1/2",1" ,2" ,3",4",6",12"
  • Medium: Liquid,Gas,

Disposable 3-Ports Manifolds with Rotating Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Feature: Disposable
  • Application: Clinical
  • Material: Plastic
  • Certification: OEM
  • Disinfection: Disinfection
  • Power Type: Without Powder

Eoc Slave Modem 4 Ouput Ports Gpon/Epon/Gepon

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Internet
  • Function: Receive Data Signal
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Chipset: Ar7410,Rtl8198
  • Modulation Frequency: 7.5 MHz - 67.5MHz

Ex-SFP-1ge-T Compatible Juniper 1000base-T SFP Transeciver Module RJ45 Port

FOB Price: US $ 11.5-16.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Transceiver Module
  • Wiring Devices: Network RJ45
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, Reach
  • Condition: New
  • Compatibility: Products Can Be Fully Compatible with The Market M
  • Interface Type: RJ45

PC Material European Schuko & 2.1A Two Port USB

FOB Price: US $ 7-8 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Grounding: Standard Grounding
  • Application: Commercial, Industrial, Hospital, Laboratory, Residential/General-Purpose
  • Color: White
  • Certification: CCC, CE, RoHS, ISO: 9001
  • Customized: Customized
  • Condition: New

10/100m Ethernet Media Converter Single Fiber and 2 RJ45 Port Max 20km (MC1001SC)

FOB Price: US $ 11-12 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Medium: Multi Mode,UTP Cable
  • Transmission Distance: up to 2km

Audio Adaper Cable Supports The 3.5mm Aux Port and The Lightning Port for iPhone 7

FOB Price: US $ 4.98-5.98 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Compatible Brand: iPhone
  • Accessories: Adapters
  • Parts: 2 in 1
  • Features: Lightning+3.5mm
  • Charging: Support Max 2A
  • Weight: 13G
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.