15,788 products found from 789  

Wholesale Cable Jumper

manufacturers & suppliers

Communication Coaxial Cable Feeder Assembly Jumper

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, RF Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Cat 1
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Jumper MPO Female 3.0mm- Sc/APC 2.0mm for Each Branch Cable12fo 9/125 OS2 1m LSZH

FOB Price: US $ 1.5-1.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-Sc/APC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Connector Cable FC Bunch Fiber Optical Patch Cord, Wires Jumper

FOB Price: US $ 7.5-8.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: Hanxin
  • Packing: 1-100m
  • Standard: SC-SC

Sc/APC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Jumper Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PVC/LSZH
  • Type: Patch Cord
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: No

3m Sc-FC Simplex Singlemode APC Fiber Optic Cable Jumper

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Sm or mm
  • Connection Structure: Sc-FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001

High Quality 50ohms Coaxial Cable Jumper Assembly Rg213

Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, RF Cable
  • Conductor Material: Bc Wire Braid/CCA
  • Cover Material: PVC/TPE/TPU
  • Type: Coaxial
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Best Jumper Patch Cable for Network Connect with Most Favourable Prices

FOB Price: US $ 0.8-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

PCB Mount SMA Female U. FL RF1.13 Cable, Ipex Connector Cable, Antenna Jumper

FOB Price: US $ 2.3-2.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, RF Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: FEP
  • Type: Coxial Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

MPO Fiber Optical Patch Cord Cable Assemblies Jumper

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-9.99 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: MPO Fiber Optical Patch Cord Cable Assemblies
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Cat 5e UTP Patch Cable / Patch Cord Jumper in CCA

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-0.6 / Box
Min. Order: 1000 Boxes
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

MPO 12-Ribbon Optical Fiber Patch Cord, Multi-Mode Jumper Cable

FOB Price: US $ 5-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Fiber Optic/Optical Patch Cord FC/APC-Sc/APC 1m  /Cable Jumpers

FOB Price: US $ 0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

SC Bend Safe Curl Fiber Patch Cable Jumpers

FOB Price: US $ 4-30 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

MPO MTP Fiber Optic Jumper with 12cores Round Cable

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO MTP
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000

Sm/mm Indoor/Outdoor FTTH Drop Cable Patch Cord/Jumper

FOB Price: US $ 0.4-0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc or FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Green Cable Wool Knitwear Long Knitted Ladies Jumpers

FOB Price: US $ 6-10 / kilos
Min. Order: 80 kilos
  • Gender: Customized
  • Season: Customized
  • Age Group: Adults
  • Pattern: Pullover
  • Type: Customized
  • Material: Wool / Acrylic

MPO-MPO Fiber Optic Cable Jumper

FOB Price: US $ 20-24 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: 2 to 24 Cores
  • Connection Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Material Shape: Ribbon Cable, Mini Round Cable
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Car Cable Jumper for Charge

FOB Price: US $ 5-8.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Type: Emergency Tools
  • Standard: Standard
  • Certification: ISO, CE, GS
  • Tire Gauges Type: Digital Tire Gauge
  • Tire Gauges Carry Way: Portable
  • Condition: New

Warm Round Neck Cable Knitting Men Sweater Jumper

FOB Price: US $ 12.3-13.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Age: Adults
  • Gender: Men's
  • Material: 54%Acrylic/40%Wool/6%Nylon
  • Type: Pullover
  • Collar Style: Round Neck
  • Sleeve Style: Long Sleeve

1/2" Coax Jumper Cable Assembly with N/DIN Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, RF Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Cat 1
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Sc-MPO Multimode 50/125 Fiber Jumper Cables

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc-MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Om3 MPO-LC Fan out Cable MPO MTP Jumper

FOB Price: US $ 0.56-0.62 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Delivery Time: Within 5 to 7 Days
  • Sample Order: Available

Optical Patch Cord SC/PC-SC/PC 6m/Cable Jumpers

FOB Price: US $ 0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

LC/Upc Patch Cord/Fiber Optic Patch Cable/ Jumper

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Sc-LC 10gigabit Om3 Duplex Cable Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jumper

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-3 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

High Quality RF Coaxial Cable Jumper Assembly Rg223

Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, RF Cable
  • Conductor Material: Tinned Copper/Sliver Plated Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC/TPE
  • Type: Coaxial
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

High Integrated 48core MPO-LC Dx Om3 Aqua Breakout Trunk Cable Fan-out Jumper

FOB Price: US $ 128-148 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable, Submarine Cable, Telecommunication,CATV,LAN&Wan,Network,Broadband
  • Conductor Material: Plastic
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: FC/Sc/LC/St/MTRJ/E2000/MPO/DIN/D4/SMA
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000

MMCX Connector Cable Jumper: MMCX Male Right Angle to MMCX Female Straight with Rg174 Cable

FOB Price: US $ 2.4-2.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, RF Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Coxial Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Black Cable Chunky Knit Sweater Ladies Long Wool Jumpers

FOB Price: US $ 6-10 / kilos
Min. Order: 80 kilos
  • Gender: Customized
  • Season: Customized
  • Age Group: Adults
  • Pattern: Pullover
  • Type: Customized
  • Material: Wool / Acrylic

FC/APC Fiber Optic Jumper Wire Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.