17,548 products found from 1,349  

Wholesale Lc Fiber Connector

manufacturers & suppliers

Wholesale Competitive Price Single-Mode Sc/LC/St/FC Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.69 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Promotion Design Wholesale Single Mode Type Sc/FC/LC/St Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.69 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Optic Connector for LC/Upc

FOB Price: US $ 0.4-0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Application: Fiber Module
  • Connector Type: LC/Upc
  • Brand: OEM

FTTH LC/Upc 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm Fiber Optic Connector Takfly

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-2.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

LC PC 2.0mm Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Application: Fiber Optic Network Connection
  • Connector Type: LC-PC
  • Brand: HNK or OEM

Short Boot Connector/LC-Sc Fiber Optic Patch Cord (short boot)

FOB Price: US $ 1.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Art, Sensor, Communication, Medicine, FTTH, FTTB, LAN, CATV
  • Brand: Takfly
  • Catalogue: Patch Cables
  • Name: Fiber Optic Patch Cables
  • General Names: Fiber Optic Jumpers
  • Cable Length: 1m.3m.5m or Customized

LC/Upc Multimode, Simplex, 0.9mm Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.35-0.45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Application: Fiber Module

Fiber Optic Connector for Optical Patch Cord LC-PC

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Welding

Cisco Compatible Dual Fiber 1310nm 10km 10gxfp Transceiver Reach LC Connector XFP Lr with Ddmi

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: LC Connector
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 10g
  • Distance: 10km

LC Sm/mm/APC/Om3/Om4 Sx 2.0/3.0 Optical Fiber Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Sm/mm
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Sm/mm
  • Ferrule Endface: Sm/mm/APC/Om3/Om4
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame, Network Equipment, Fiber Module

LC-St Plastic Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Welding

LC Fiber Optic Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.6-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

LC Singlemode or Multimode Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.9-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode, Multimode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Sinplex and Duplex
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sm 3.0mm LC Optic Fiber Connectors with Bending 90 Boot

FOB Price: US $ 0.48-0.68 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Gender: Male
  • Application: Fiber Optic Communication
  • Jacket Color: Yellow, Orange, Aqua or Customer Order The Color
  • out Jacket: PVC, LSZH, Om3, Ofnr or Ofnp or Plenum
  • Fiber Type: Yofc, Corning, Fiberhome, Fujikura, Ofs etc.
  • Fiber Models: G.652D, G.657A1, G.657A2, G655, Om1,Om2,Om3,Om4.
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000

Duplex Sm 3.0mm LC Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Brass M20 Shell for IP67 Fiber Optic LC Duplex Connectors

FOB Price: US $ 0.01-4.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Condition: New
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, GS, ISO9001
  • Standard: DIN, ASTM, GOST, GB, JIS, ANSI, BS
  • Customized: Customized
  • Material: Stainless Steel
  • Application: Metal Recycling Machine, Metal Cutting Machine, Metal Straightening Machinery, Metal Spinning Machinery, Metal Processing Machinery Parts, Metal forging Machinery, Metal Engraving Machinery, Metal Drawing Machinery, Metal Coating Machinery, Metal Casting Machinery

Waterproof Fibre Optic Cable Connector/Lc Fiber Optic Connector/Fiber Optic Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $ 5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Socket Terminals
  • Material: Copper
  • Application: Transmission of Electrical Signals
  • Character: High Temperature Resistance
  • Species: Plug
  • Production Process: Injection Molding

Supply Cassette Type Cleaner One Click Cleaner Sc/FC/St/Mu/LC/Mt/DIN Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: US $ 30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 1kg
  • Port: Wenzhou
  • Production Capacity: 10000
  • Trademark: FiberTC
  • Origin: China

Optical Fiber LC Simplex Connector Singlemode

FOB Price: US $ 0.28 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame, Network Equipment, Fiber Module
  • Light Source TYPE: Fiber

Om3 Fiber Patch Cord High Quality 10g Fiber Dual LC Connector

FOB Price: US $ 1.75-1.8 / piece
Min. Order: 1000 piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Duplex LC Fiber Optic Connector with Upc APC Ceramic Fiber Ferrule

Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing

2.0mm 3.0mm Fiber Optic LC Multimode OM3 Epoxy Connectors

FOB Price: US $ 0.55-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing
  • Application: Communication
  • Connector Type: LC

FTTH Fiber Optical LC APC 0.9mm Fast Connector

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Fast Connector
  • Wiring Devices: DDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: Fiber Optical Fast Connector
  • Packing: Carton Package

LC/APC Fiber Optical FTTH Fast Connector Field Assembly Sm Sx

FOB Price: US $ 0.8-3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Brand: OEM
  • Use for: FTTH Drop Cable/Indoor Cable
  • Ferrule: 1.25mm
  • Color of Housing: Green
  • Installation Way: Field Assembly

0.9 LC Om3 Fiber Optic Pigail Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.18 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

1.25g Dual Fiber SMF Fiber Optic Transceiver SFP Module LC Connector 20km

FOB Price: US $ 6.85-12.55 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Telecommunication/Data Communication
  • Color: Optional
  • Type: Optical Fiber
  • Species: Optic Module
  • Connector: Optic Module
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001

LC Sm Simplex Connector for Fiber Optic Cable Assembly FC/Sc/St/Mu/E2000/MTRJ

FOB Price: US $ 0.39-0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Assembling

LC Multimode Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.42 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

CWDM Mux Fiber Optic Module, 6 Channels 1271-1371nm, Plastic Box, LC/Upc Connector

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Port: Wuhan

12cores Bunched Pigtail Optical Fiber LC/Upc Connectors

FOB Price: US $ 2-8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Patchcord
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Bunched Pigtail
  • Mode: Singlemode
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.