Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Catv Fiber Amplifier 2017 Product List
Total 2,367 products from about 67

 Catv Fiber Amplifier manufacturers & suppliers

Fullwell 64/32/16/8/4 Ports Fiber Optical 1550nm CATV EDFA / CATV Amplifier ...

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: Fullwell 64/32/16/8/4 Ports Fiber Optical 1550nm C
  • Working Wavelength: 1545 ~ 1545
  • Optical Input Power: -5 ~ +10 dBm

1550nm L-Band Erbium Doped Fiber CATV Amplifier 4 Output

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: EDFA
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Pump Laser: Original Jdsu, Fitel
  • Output Power: 14dB~26dB

1550nm EDFA/ CATV Optical Amplifier/Erbium Doped Fiber Amplifier

FOB Price: $280 - $1000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Rated Output Power: 13-26dBm
  • Input Optic Powe: -10-+10

2014 New 1550nm Fiber Optic CATV Amplifier with Low Noise High Output and Reliability for ...

FOB Price: US $725 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Brand: Softel
  • Model Number: Soa1550-22

Fiber Optic Booster CATV Signal Amplifier Fwa-1550h-32X19

FOB Price: $680 - $6400 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Wavelength (Nm): 1540~1565
  • Input Optical Power(dBm): -10~+10

32 Output Pon EDFA Amplifier with Wdm for Gpon Epon CATV Fiber Optical

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Max Ouput Power: 41dB
  • Network: for CATV and Epon Network

1550nm FTTX Pon Optical Erbium-Doped Fiber Amplifier (EDFA) with Output Optical Power of ...

FOB Price: US $615 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Brand: Softel
  • Model Number: Soa1550-18
  • EDFA Application: Hfc, FTTX
  • Power Supply: 220V or 110V

CATV 1550nm High Power Multi Output Fiber Amplifier

FOB Price: $400 - $5000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Working Wavelength: 1540~1563nm
  • Input Optical Power Range: -3~+10dB, -10~+10dB
  • Output Power: +27~+32dBm
  • Output Port Number: 8, 16, 32 (PCS)
  • Pump Leakage Power: -30dBm

CATV Distribution Amplifier Erbium Doped Fiber Amplifier Fwa-1550h-16X20

FOB Price: $650 - $3500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Wavelength (Nm): 1540~1565
  • Input Optical Power(dBm): -10~+10

CATV Erbium Doped Fiber Amplifier/1550nm EDFA/Optical Amplifier with RF Input

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Fiber Amplifier in CATV Network
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • New Pump Laser: Jdsu, Fitel, Ofs
  • Power Supply: Two Hot-Plug Power Supply

1 U Rack Erbium-Doped Fiber Amplifier (EDFA) with 26dBm Output Optical Power and Snmp ...

FOB Price: US $1800 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Brand: Softel
  • Model Number: Soa1550-24
  • EDFA Application: Hfc, FTTX
  • Power Supply: 220V or 110V

CATV 1550nm Fiber Optic Amplifier

FOB Price: $1560 - $1860 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Wavelength (Nm): 1540~1565
  • Input Optical Power(dBm): -10~+10

Multi Ports CATV 1550nm Fiber Amplifier with Pon Port EDFA

FOB Price: $1250 - $2700 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • CATV Wavelength: 1545-1565nm
  • Input Optical Power: -5 - +10 dBm

16 Ports / 32 Ports / 64 Ports   CATV 1550nm Fiber Amplifier with Pon Port EDFA

FOB Price: $1250 - $2700 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • CATV Wavelength: 1545-1565nm
  • Input Optical Power: -5 - +10 dBm

1550 CATV Optical Fiber Amplifier

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Fiber Amplifier for CATV Network
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Pump Laser: Original Jdsu,Fitel
  • Output Power: 14dB~26dB

CATV EDFA 1550nm Fiber Optic Amplifier

FOB Price: $435 - $1870 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: Optical Receiver
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Amplifier Name: 1550nm Fiber Optic Amplifier
  • Amplifier Feature: Low NF,High-Saturated Output

32 Port Pon CATV Wdm Erbium Doped Fiber Amplifier

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Multi-Mode Fiber
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • CATV Operation Wavelength: 1530~1565nm (CATV)
  • Olt Pass Wavelength: 1310/1490nm

Outdoor EDFA/Fiber Amplifier/CATV Amplifier/Optical Amplifier

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Fiber Amplifer for CATV Network
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Pump Laser: Original Jdsu,Oclaro,Fitel
  • Wavelength: 1540nm~1560nm

CATV EDFA 1550nm Fiber Optic Amplifier

FOB Price: $435 - $1870 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device, Signal Transmission Equipment, Signal Monitoring Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • CATV Operation Wavelength: 1540-1563nm
  • Olt Pass Wavelength: 1310nm/1490nm

CATV Outdoor EDFA Outdoor Optical Amplifier Fiber Amplifier

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength (Nm): 1545~1555
  • Optical Input Power (dBm): -5~+10

Multi-Ports 128/256 Output CATV Eydfa Fiber Amplifier (3RU)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Amplifier
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Output: 64 / 128/ 256
  • CATV Input: One or Two

Softel 1550nm Erbium-Doped Optical Fiber Amplifier/15dB CATV EDFA Fiber Optical Signal ...

FOB Price: US $435 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Brand: Softel
  • Model Number: Soa1550-15
  • EDFA Application: Hfc, FTTX
  • Power Supply: 220V or 110V

CATV 1550nm EDFA Fiber Optical Amplifier, EDFA 1550, Indoor Optic Amplifier

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: CATV 1550nm EDFA Fiber Optical Amplifier, EDFA 155
  • Working Wavelength: 1545 ~ 1545
  • Optical Input Power: -5 ~ +10 dBm

FTTH CATV 1550nm Pon EDFA Optical Fiber Amplifier for Gpon Epon

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Amplifier
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Output: 64/128/256 Outputs
  • Power Supply: Dual

CATV High Power Multi Outputs Fiber Optic Amplifier

FOB Price: $1500 - $5000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: 16 Output 1550 EDFA
  • EDFA Application: Epon/Gepon, Gpon, Bpon, Dpon
  • Optical Connector: Sc/APC or FC/APC

CATV Outdoor EDFA Outdoor Optical Amplifier Fiber Amplifier Fwa-1550y -16

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength (Nm): 1545~1555
  • Optical Input Power (dBm): -5~+10

CATV 1550nm Optical Amplifier/High Output EDFA/ Erbium Doped Fiber Amplifier

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Amplifier
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Output Power: 27~41dBm
  • Pump Laser: Jdsu

FTTH CATV Fiber Optic Amplifier with 16 Outputs

FOB Price: $1500 - $5000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Cable
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Item: 1550 EDFA
  • Application: Hfc, FTTX

CATV Fiber Amplifier with Wdm in FTTH Application

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: Fullwell 4X16.5 CATV Optical Amplifier / 1550 EDFA
  • Working Wavelength: 1545 ~ 1545
  • Optical Input Power: -5 ~ +10 dBm

CATV FTTH 1550nm Pon EDFA Fiber Optical Amplifier with Wdm

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Amplifier
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 1U 19"
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 79
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.