Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Cord 2017 Product List
Total 35,890 products from about 1,495

 Cord manufacturers & suppliers

Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord Sc

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: Patch Cord
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: Patch Cord

VDE Power Cords& Notebook Power Cord (S03+ST3-M) _Yuyao Yuli Electronics Co., Ltd

FOB Price: $0.95 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Male: S03
  • Female: St3-M
  • Rated Voltage: 250V
  • Rated Current: 16A
  • Color: Black/ White, as Per to Your Requirement
  • Cable Type: H03VV-F/ H05VV-F

High Quality Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord with Sc FC LC Connector

FOB Price: $0.95 - $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc Multimode Om1 62.5/125um Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

MTP/MPO Optic Patch Cord (MTP/MPO)

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Number of Cores: 8-72 Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC or Upc
  • Packing: Individual Box or According to Customer's Request
  • Standard: RoHS, ISO9001

10A 250V Australia 3 Pin Power Cord with Plug (A3-10)

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Certification: CCC
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Plug Type: Australia
  • Input Power: AC Power
  • Packing: Standard Export Carton

The EU Nations Power Cord of Two Pins VDE

Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Certification: ISO9001, Ove Imq VDE Kema-Keur Cebec Eac Demko Fimko Semko
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Plug Type: Europe Standard Power Cord
  • Insulating Materials: PVC
  • Input Power: AC Power

IP44 European Waterproof Extension Cord with Spring Shutter GS NF Red Colour

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 190 Pieces
  • Application: Construction, Overhead, Underground, Industrial, Power Station, Telecommunication
  • Voltage: Low and Medium Voltage Cable
  • Current: AC Cable
  • Insulation Material: PVC
  • Sheath Material: PC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire

LC-Sc Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: $1.2 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

LC/Sc/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/E2000 PC/Upc/APC Singlemode Multimode Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Patch ...

FOB Price: $1 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode Fiber or Multimode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc, St, FC, LC, Mu, MTRJ, E2000, DIN
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Brand: HNK or OEM
  • Sheath Material: PVC, LSZH, PE

Europe Standard Power Cord with Plug (JT001)

FOB Price: US $0.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 3000 Pieces
  • Certification: VDE
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Plug Type: European-Standard Plug
  • Insulating Materials: Polystyrene
  • Input Power: AC Power

Professional Approved Computer Power Cord (WD4-001)

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Voltage: Low and Medium Voltage Cable
  • Insulation Material: PVC
  • Current: AC Cable
  • Application: Construction, Industrial, Computer, Car
  • Certification: ISO, CCC, CE, RoHS, VDE
  • Packing: PP Bag

Rapid and Efficient Cooperation Australia 3pins Extension Cord with 10A AC Plug 240V ...

FOB Price: US $0.71 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Standard: Australian Standard
  • Function: AC Plug
  • Certification: SAA
  • Material: PVC
  • Environment Approval: RoHS
  • Safety Approval: SAA

Singlemode VF45 Fiber Patch Cord with GGP Fiber Connected

FOB Price: $21 - $23 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Vf45
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Uc Power Cords (YHB-3A)

FOB Price: $0.95 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Standard: Brazil Standard
  • Function: AC Plug
  • Certification: UC
  • Shape: AC
  • Application: Power Suplly
  • Interface Type: AC/DC

LC/Upc-LC/Upc Om3 10g 50/125um Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cords

FOB Price: US $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Cat5e UTP RJ45 AWG26 Network Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $0.35 / PC
Min. Order: 1000 PC
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC or LSZH
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Australia Standard Power Cord of Three Pins

Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Certification: ISO9001, Australia SAA
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Plug Type: Australia Standard Power Cord
  • Insulating Materials: PVC
  • Input Power: AC Power

LC-Sc PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: $0.91 - $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC-Sc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

USA 250V Dryer Power Cord

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Standard: European Standard, American Standard
  • Function: AC Plug, DC Plug, Audio Plug, USB Plug, Video Plug
  • Certification: UL/CUL
  • Shape: BP2
  • Application: Cable
  • Interface Type: AC/DC

fiber optic Sc Sm Lszh Patch Cord 15m

FOB Price: US $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

UL American 3 Pin AC Power Cord with 3 Plug (JT-3)

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Certification: CCC
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Plug Type: US Plug
  • Input Power: AC Power
  • Packing: Standard Export Carton

FTTH G657A GJYXFCH GJXFH Fiber Optic Drop Cable Patch Cord

FOB Price: $1 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc or FC
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: HNK or OEM
  • Sheath Material: PE, LSZH, PVC

UL/cUL Standard Power Cord with Certificated Approved

Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Certification: ISO9001, UL/cUL
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Plug Type: US Plug
  • Insulating Materials: PVC
  • Input Power: AC Power

Sc-Sc 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: $1.54 - $1.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

LC Duplex Om3 10g 3.0mm Aqua Optical Fiber Patch Cord

FOB Price: $1 - $4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Fiber Cable
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Thailand Power Cords& Thailand Electrical Outputs (YL-01+ST3)

FOB Price: US $0.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Standard: Thailand Standard
  • Function: AC Plug
  • Certification: VDE, Tisi
  • Application: Link Power
  • Interface Type: AC/DC
  • Nominal Voltage: 250V

USA 2 Pins Indoor AC Power Extension Cord

FOB Price: US $0.3 / to1999
Min. Order: 1000 to1999
  • Standard: American Standard, South African Standard
  • Function: AC Plug, DC Plug
  • Certification: UL/CUL
  • Application: Power Suplly
  • Interface Type: AC/DC
  • Nominal Voltage: 250V

UL/cUL Standard Power Cord with Three Pins with Certificate Approved

Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Certification: ISO9001, UL/cUL
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Plug Type: US Plug
  • Insulating Materials: PVC
  • Input Power: AC Power

MTP-MTP 12 Fiber Cores Om3 10g Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 1000
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.