Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Pigtail 2017 Product List
Total 10,161 products from about 677

 Pigtail

manufacturers & suppliers

12 Cores Fiber Sc Optical Fiber Pigtail/FC, Sc, LC, St Fiber Optical Pigtails

FOB Price: $0.5 - $3.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Fiber Optic Pigtail with Sc/LC/FC/St Connectors

FOB Price: US $0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Sc Om4 0.9mm 12 Colors Pigtail

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Glass
  • Cover Material: LSZH
  • Type: Simplex
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Single Mode

2 Cores Outdoor Singlemode Sc/LC/St/FC Fiber Optic Waterproof Pigtail

FOB Price: $5 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: LC, Sc, FC, St, MTRJ, Mu, E2000
  • Core: 2~12 Cores
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Fiber Cores: 2, 4, 6, 8 and 12 Cores

Ss/APC Fiber Optic Pigtail

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Single Core

Sc/APC Fiber Optic Pigtail (2m)

FOB Price: $0.85 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Armored Cable Fiber Optical Patch Cords, Pigtails

FOB Price: $0.8 - $4.56 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Optic Fiber, Pigtail OM1 62.5/125 Multimode 12 Fiber Distribution, Fiber Optic Pigtail

FOB Price: US $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: ST
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Any Length Is Ok: Cable Jacket PVC or Lszh Can Be Chose

LC/PC Multi Mode Om3 12core Mini Breakout Cable 3m Pigtail

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Fiber Splitter
  • Type: Patch Cord
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Outer Sheath Color: Customized

Sm Fiber Optic Pigtail with FC/APC Connector

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Sensor
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC/APC
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, CE

LC Mu Sc FC St PC APC Fiber Optic Pigtail

FOB Price: $0.5 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: Sc, St, FC, LC, Mu
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Fiber Type: According to Requirement
  • Connector Type: According to Requirement

12 Core Sc/APC Green Connector Fiber Optic Fanout Bundle Pigtail

FOB Price: $5.5 - $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Service Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Fiber

Sc/Upc Om3 50/125 Pigtail 0.9mm Tight Buffer

FOB Price: US $0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc/Upc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Aluminum Coated Copper Wire CCA Ccaa Pigtail

FOB Price: $3.5 - $8.5 / kg
Min. Order: 500 kg
  • Type: Tinned
  • Conductor Type: Solid
  • Conductor Material: Copper Clad Aluminum
  • Sheath Material: Without
  • Insulation Material: Uninsulated
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Sc FC St LC Fiber Optic Cable Pigtails

FOB Price: $0.6 - $0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Om3 -Optical Fiber Patch Cord and Pigtail

FOB Price: $0.25 - $0.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Om3 -10g Patch Cord
  • Type: 2.0mm Cable Duplex
  • Connection Structure: LC Connectors
  • Material Shape: RoHS Compliant
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Single Core

MPO MTP Network Patch Cord and Pigtail

FOB Price: $20 - $24 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: 2 to 24 Cores
  • Connection Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Material Shape: Ribbon Cable, Mini Round Cable
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

3mm Optical with Single Mode (Simplex) Su Connector Pigtail

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Plastic
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS

Rg58 Coax Jumper Cable / Pigtail with BNC Connector

FOB Price: $0.01 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 3000 Pieces
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Conductor Material: Tc/Bc/CCS
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PE
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Sc Drop Cable Two Core Fiber Optic Pigtail

FOB Price: $1 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Pigtail
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
  • Brand Name: Homk

D4 Patch Cord /Pigtail for Fiber Optic Data Transmission/Network

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: D4
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001

0.9mm Sc Multimode Fiber Optic Pigtail /Sc Singlemode Optical Fiber Pigtail

FOB Price: $1 - $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Optical Fiber
  • Cover Material: LSZH
  • Type: Optical Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Copper

High Quality 9/125 Singlemode LC/PC 12 Fiber Optic Pigtail Bunch

FOB Price: $3 - $7 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Made in China Manufactory Sc/APC Optic Pigtail 62.5/125um Sc Optical Fiber Pigtails

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

FC APC Branch Cable Fan-out Fiber Optic Pigtail

FOB Price: $0.01 - $0.02 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Sm & Mm
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: 12 Cores
  • Ferrule Endface: Upc/APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Welding

0.9mm Sm 12colors Sc APC Fiber Pigtail

FOB Price: $1.5 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Patch Cord
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector: LC/Sc/FC/Mu/St/E2000/MPO for Option
  • Diameter: 0.9/2.0/3.0 for Option

Sc Om3 Fiber Optic Optical Pigtail OEM 1 2 3 5 10 20 30 Meters Hot Sell

FOB Price: $0.23 - $6.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 3000 Pieces
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Brand: OEM
  • Fiber: Om3
  • Connector: Sc/APC or Sc/Upc or SC/PC
  • Insetion Loss: Less Than 0.3dB
  • Return Loss: More Than 45dB

12 Cores 0.9mm Sc Fiber Optic Pigtail with 12 Colors

FOB Price: $8 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: 12 Colors
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Sc Single Mode Simplex Fiber Patch Cord- Fiber Jumper- Fiber Pigtail

FOB Price: $1 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Fiber Pigtail LC mm Om1 Om2 0.9mm

FOB Price: $0.3 - $0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Glass
  • Cover Material: LSZH
  • Type: Simplex
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Multi Mode
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 339
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.

Subscribe