Home Electrical & Electronics Variable-Frequency Drive Mode Converter 2017 Product List
Total 13,796 products from about 510

 Mode Converter manufacturers & suppliers

Single Mode Dual Fiber Sc20km 100m Media Converter with 1 RJ45 Port

FOB Price: $6.8 - $7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: Single Mode Dual Fiber Sc20km 100m Media Converter
  • Transmit Rate: 100m

Ethernet Media Converter for Two Single-Mode Fibers up to 2km

FOB Price: $10 - $18 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Housing: Stainless Steel
  • Packing: Carton

10/100m Single Mode Dual Fibers Sc20km Media Converter with 2 RJ45 Ports

FOB Price: $8.6 - $9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: Sc Fiber Optic Media Converter
  • Date Rate: 10/100m

10/100m, Single-Mode Single Fiber, 1490/1550nmnm(DFB/DFB), 80km, Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: $77.99 - $88.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Network Swtich Ethernet Switch
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Electric Port: 1 (10/100m RJ45)
  • Fiber Optical Port: 1 (1*9 / Single Module single Fiber)

Single-Mode Dual Fiber Sc Fiber Optic Interface Media Converter

FOB Price: US $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Support: 10m/100m Adaptive
  • Mode: Singlemode,Multimode Optional
  • Packing: Polybag and Lable

Swithing-Mode Power Supply DC-DC Buck Power Converter 48V-12V 10A 120W Used for Printer ...

FOB Price: $8.22 - $9.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Power, Electronic
  • Phase: Single
  • Core: Core-type Transformer
  • Certification: ISO9001, Ce,RoHS
  • Usage: Power Transformer
  • Brand: Sino-K

1000m Single Mode Fiber Media Converter Dual Fiber Sc 10km

FOB Price: $10 - $35 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Fiber Channel: Dual Fiber

Dr-30-12 30W Power Supplies Switch Mode DIN Rail Power Supply 5V 12V 15V 24V AC / 120V to ...

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Output Type: Single
  • Warranty: 2 Years
  • Output Power: 1 - 50W
  • Input Voltage: 110-220V
  • Connection Mode: Series Switching Power Supply
  • Starting Mode: Self-excited Switching Power Supply

Giga Optical Fiber Media Converter Sc 10/100/1000Mbps Dual Fiber Single Mode (MG1002SC)

FOB Price: $22 - $26 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Medium: Multi Mode,UTP Cable
  • Transmission Distance: up to 550m

Encom Eds1000 Series Frequency Converter with Multiple Control Mode

FOB Price: $439 - $469 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: High-performance Transducer, Three Phase Transducer, General Transducer, Single-phase Transducer, High Frequency Converter Transducer
  • Output Type: Triple
  • Principle of Work: V/F Control Transducer
  • Switch Mode: High Carrier Frequency PWM Control
  • Main Circuit Type: Voltage
  • Voltage of Power Supply: Low Voltage Variable-Frequency Drive

Fiber Optical Media Converter 10/100Mbps RJ45 Multi-Mode 850nm/1310nm/550m Duplex Fiber Sc ...

FOB Price: $15 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Media Converter
  • Transmission Distence: 2km

10/100m, Single-Mode Single Fiber, 1490/1550nmnm(DFB/DFB), 100km, Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: $95.6 - $115.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Network Swtich Ethernet Switch
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Electric Port: 1 (10/100m RJ45)
  • Fiber Optical Port: 1 (1*9 / Single Module single Fiber)

100Mbps RJ45 to 1000m Single-Mode Sc Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: US $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item: Optical Media Converter
  • Connector: RS485

Single Mode Single Fiber Sc20km Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter with 1 RJ45 Port

FOB Price: $14.6 - $15 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Products Name: 100m 1 RJ45+1 Fiber Port Optic Media Converter
  • Date Rate: 10/100m

10/100m, Single-Mode Single Fiber, 1490/1550nmnm(DFB/DFB), 120km, Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: $99.9 - $133.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Network Swtich Ethernet Switch
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Electric Port: 1 (10/100m RJ45)
  • Fiber Optical Port: 1 (1*9 / Single Module single Fiber)

Media Converter for Two Multi Mode Fibers up to 2km

FOB Price: $10 - $18 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Housing: Stainless Steel
  • Packing: Carton

Single Mode Single Fiber Sc40km 2 RJ45 Ports Gigabit Media Converter

FOB Price: $27.6 - $28 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Products Name: Sm Single Fiber Sc40km 2 RJ45 Media Converter
  • Fiber Mode: Single Mode

10/100Mbps Single Mode Fiber Media Converter 40km (MC1001SC)

FOB Price: $12 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Medium: Multi Mode,UTP Cable
  • Transmission Distance: up to 2km

Single Mode IP to Analog Media Converter, Fiber Optic Converter

FOB Price: US $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item: Optical Media Converter
  • Connector: RS485

Internal Power Supply Gigabit Media Converter Single Mode 20km (Mc1004sc)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Medium: Multi Mode,UTP Cable
  • Transmission Distance: up to 550m

100Mbps RJ45 to 1000m Single-Mode Sc Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: US $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item: Optical Media Converter
  • Connector: RS485

10/100/1000m Fiber Media Converter Multi-Mode Sc 550m (MG1001SC)

FOB Price: $18 - $21 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Medium: Multi Mode,UTP Cable
  • Transmission Distance: up to 550m

10/100m Single Mode Sc Port Single Fiber Optic Media Converter

FOB Price: $9 - $23 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Optic Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Business Type: Manufacturer
  • Product Name: Fiber Optic Media Converter

10/100m, Single Mode Dual Fiber, 1310nm, PF 60km, Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: $25 - $29.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Network Swtich Ethernet Switch
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Electric Port: 1 (10/100m RJ45)
  • Fiber Optical Port: 1 (1*9 / Single Module sdual Fiber)

1000m Mini Type Single Mode 40km Fiber Optic/Media Converter

FOB Price: $76 - $84 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: Converter
  • Connector: Sc/LC

8 Channel Single-Mode Single-Fiber 20km FC Video Digital Optical Converter

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: 8 Channel Video Digital Optical Converter
  • Video Channel: 8

Sc Female to LC Male Duplex Single-Mode Adapter Converter

FOB Price: $0.4 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, BV
  • Condition: New
  • Material: Metal, Plastic
  • Port: Shanghai
  • Production Capacity: 1000000 PCS/Month

10/100m, Single/Mode Dual/Fiber, 1310nm, 20km, Optical Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: $19.8 - $22.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Network Swtich Ethernet Switch
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Electric Port: 1 (10/100m RJ45)
  • Fiber Optical Port: 1 (1*9 / Single Module sdual Fiber)

10/100/1000Mbps Fiber Media Converter Multi-Mode 850nm (MG1001SC)

FOB Price: $15 - $18 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Transmission Medium: Multi Mode,UTP Cable
  • Transmission Distance: up to 550m
  • Fiber Interface: Sc,FC,St Optional
  • Packing: Unit Carton Size: 160mm*1260mm*70mm

RS485/422/232 Single-Mode 20km 1310 /1550nm Wdm Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: $16 - $18.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 850nm/1310nm/1490/1550nm
  • Conversion Means: Store/Forward Mode or Cut-Through Mode
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 460
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.