2,597 products found for 108  

New Otdr manufacturers & suppliers

Cost-Effective New OTDR Tot550 Manufacturer

FOB Price: US $ 600-1000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1310/1550nm
  • Brand Name: Skycom

Techwin New OTDR Meter Tw2100e Optic Fiber Mini OTDR

Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: International Standard Carton Box
  • Port: Shanghai
  • Production Capacity: 450
  • Trademark: Techwin

Cost-Effective New OTDR T-Ot550 Manufacture

FOB Price: US $ 600-800 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, SGS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 208mm× 110mm× 56mm

Techwin New Palm Small Size OTDR Tw2100e Optical Fibre OTDR

Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: International Standard Carton Box
  • Port: Shanghai
  • Production Capacity: 450
  • Trademark: Techwin

New 2013 OTDR

FOB Price: US $ 1800 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: CE, SGS, CSI, ISO9000
  • Production Capacity: 300PCS/Month
  • Trademark: skycom
  • Origin: Nanjing, China

Techwin New Generation Fiber Optic OTDR Tw2100e Quad OTDR / OTDR Fiber

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, FCC,FDA
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: Tw2100e
  • Type of Optical Fiber: Single-Mode
  • Optical Interface: FC/Upc
  • Communication Interface: USB

OTDR Tr600 New Type

FOB Price: US $ 1800 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: CE, SGS, CSI, ISO9000
  • Production Capacity: 300PCS/Month
  • Trademark: skycom
  • Origin: Nanjing, China

Techwin New OTDR Optical Tw2100e OTDR Measurement

Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Center Wavelength: 1310/1550
  • Communication Interface: USB
  • Maximum Dynamic Range (dB) 1: 30/28
  • Packing: Sdandard Carton Box

Skycom T-Ot300 OTDR New Mode

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wavelength: 1310/1550nm
  • Packing: CTN
  • Port: Shanghai
  • Production Capacity: 500PCS/Month
  • Trademark: SKYCOM
  • Origin: Nanjing, China

6418 High-Performance Multifunctional OTDR Equal with Exfo

FOB Price: US $ 1300-1800 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Engineering Plastic Bag
  • Standard: W*H*D=186mm*295mm*75mm

6416 Palm OTDR Equal with Exfo (the only manufacture of this product)

FOB Price: US $ 999-1599 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Weight: 1kg
  • Packing: Engineering Plastic Bag

FC/St/Sc/LC Connections Fiber Optical Testing OTDR for FTTX Optical Fiber-Based Testing Box

FOB Price: US $ 52-88 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Field Fiber Testing OTDR Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, UL, Reach
  • Condition: New
  • Jacket Color: Yellow,Orange,Red,Black,Blue,White,Brown...12color
  • Cable Diameter: 0.9mm, 1.6mm, 1.8mm, 2.0mm, 2.4mm or 3.0mm
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000

High Dynamic Range OTDR/ Optical Time Domain Reflectometer

FOB Price: US $ 1000-3000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: OTDR
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Languages: English, Simplified Chinese, Traditional Chinese,
  • Wavelength: 1310/1550/1490/1625/850/1300

Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/E2000 PC/Upc/APC Singlemode Multimode OTDR Launch Cable Box

FOB Price: US $ 120 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Singlemode Fiber or Multimode Fiber
  • Certification: Ce, RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Length: 100~2000m
  • Connector: Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/E2000
  • Fiber Type: Om1, Om2, Om3, Om4, G652D, G657A
  • Tail Length: 2~4m

Plam Easy Handle OTDR for Fiber Tester 1310/1550nm

FOB Price: US $ 1200 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Wave Length: 1310/1550db
  • Dynamic Range: 28/26 & 32/30db

Fiber Optical OTDR (equal to AQ7275/AQ1200, EXFO OTDR)

FOB Price: US $ 2500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Isolator
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 5kg

Techwin Fiber OTDR Measurment Similar to Jdsu OTDR

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: OTDR
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Event Blind Zone: 2m
  • Attenuation Blind Zone: 9m
  • Distance Scope: 0.3 To180

Optical Time Domain Reflectometer OTDR TR600 SV30A

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: OTDR
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Dynamic Range: 32/30/28dB
  • Wave Length: 1310/1490/1550nm
  • Event Dead Zone: < 2m

Portable Optical Time Domain Reflectometry (OTDR) Test Instrument Tool

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Portable Optical Time Domain Reflectometry (OTDR)
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Box
  • Standard: 150*235*66mm
  • Port: Shenzhen

Chinese Handheld OTDR Singlemode OTDR

FOB Price: US $ 1000-5000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Type: OTDR
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Applicable Fiber: Single Mode
  • Dynamic Range: 34/32db
  • Dynamic Range1: 28/26db

High Performance FTTH OTDR 623

FOB Price: US $ 2000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Tensile Testing Machine
  • Maxcapacity: >1000KN
  • Load Way: Mechanical Load
  • Display: Digital
  • Control: Computer Control
  • Weight: 100-500Kg

Palm OTDR for Testing FTTX Network

FOB Price: US $ 4000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Weight: 2.3kg(No Battery ), 2.8kg (Including Battery)
  • Applicable Fiber: SMF, Mmf, Dsf
  • Size: L×w×h=160×150×140(Mm)

850/1300 mm OTDR 19/21dB

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: OTDR
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Languages: English, Simplified Chinese, Traditional Chinese,
  • Wavelength: 1310/1550/1490/1625/850/1300

Shinho X-80 Fiber Optical OTDR

FOB Price: US $ 1000-2000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optical Tester Communication Equip
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Event Dead Zone(M): 2
  • Loss Resolution(dB): 0.01

China Plastic Case OTDR Launch Cable Box for Test

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: OTDR
  • Wiring Devices: DDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Yellow, Black or Custom Order The Color
  • Fiber Type: Chinese Corning Fiber or U.S. Corning Fiber or Yof
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000

Handheld 1310nm 1550nm 34/32dB OTDR

FOB Price: US $ 1600-1700 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: OTDR
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Vfl: Visual Fault Location Integrated
  • Display: 4.3inch TFT LCD

AV6418 OTDR

FOB Price: US $ 1300-1800 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Engineering Plastic Bag
  • Standard: W*H*D=186mm*295mm*75mm

1550 Nm Fiber Optic Circulator, Apply to OTDR

FOB Price: US $ 60-80 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Ports: 3

Fiber Optical FTTX Palm OTDR (AV6416)

FOB Price: US $ 750 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: OTDR
  • Wiring Devices: Customized
  • Brand: Softel
  • Model Number: AV6416
  • Wavelength: 1310nm/1550nm ±20nm
  • Applicable Fiber: Single-Mode

Advanced Fiber Optic Fusion Splicer Ai-8/Splicing Machine/Optical Fiber Fusion Machine Splicer /OTDR

FOB Price: US $ 949-1099 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Fusion Splicer
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Fusion Splicer
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Splicer Machine Size: 122mm*130mm*148mm
  • Packing: Carton Box
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.