Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment New Otdr 2017 Product List
Total 2,396 products from about 88

 New Otdr manufacturers & suppliers

OTDR T-Ot100 New Type From China

FOB Price: $1000 - $1200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, ISO
  • Customized: Non-Customized
  • Condition: New
  • Brand Name: Skycom
  • Delivery Time: 3days
  • Packing: Carton

Techwin New OTDR Meter Tw2100e Optic Fiber Mini OTDR

Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: International Standard Carton Box
  • Port: Shanghai
  • Production Capacity: 450
  • Trademark: Techwin

Good Price for New OTDR China

FOB Price: US $1300 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Test Mode: Instant Test
  • Test Region: Forming Cable
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: CE, SGS, ISO9001,
  • Production Capacity: 500PCS/Month
  • Trademark: skycom

Techwin New Brand OTDR Tw2100e Optic Fiber Mini OTDR Meter

Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Center Wavelength: 1310/1550
  • Communication Interface: USB
  • Maximum Dynamic Range (dB) 1: 30/28
  • Packing: Sdandard Carton Box

New Type OTDR T-Ot200e/H From Nanjing Skycom

FOB Price: US $1500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Wave Length: 1310/1550nm
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: ISO9000
  • Production Capacity: 1000PCS/Month

Techwin New Palm Small Size OTDR Tw2100e Optical Fibre OTDR

Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: International Standard Carton Box
  • Production Capacity: 450
  • Trademark: Techwin
  • Origin: China

OTDR Tr600 New Type

FOB Price: US $1800 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: CE, SGS, CSI, ISO9000
  • Production Capacity: 300PCS/Month
  • Trademark: skycom
  • Origin: Nanjing, China

Professional OTDR Quality New Modle

FOB Price: US $1500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Standard: CE, SGS, ISO9001,
  • Production Capacity: 500PCS/Month
  • Trademark: SKYCOM

Cost-Effective New OTDR T-Ot200e Manufacturer

FOB Price: US $1500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1310/1550nm
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: CE, SGS, ISO9001,
  • Production Capacity: 500PCS/Month

New 2013 OTDR

FOB Price: US $1800 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: CE, SGS, CSI, ISO9000
  • Production Capacity: 300PCS/Month
  • Trademark: skycom
  • Origin: Nanjing, China

Shinho X-60 Fiber Optical OTDR (equal to AQ7275/AQ1200, EXFO OTDR)

FOB Price: $1000 - $2000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optical Tester Communication Equip
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Event Dead Zone(M): 2
  • Loss Resolution(dB): 0.01

Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/E2000 PC/Upc/APC Singlemode Multimode OTDR Launch Cable Box

FOB Price: US $120 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Singlemode Fiber or Multimode Fiber
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Length: 100~2000m
  • Connector: Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/E2000
  • Fiber Type: Om1, Om2, Om3, Om4, G652D, G657A
  • Tail Length: 2~4m

Plam Easy Handle OTDR for Fiber Tester 1310/1550nm

FOB Price: US $1200 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Wave Length: 1310/1550db
  • Dynamic Range: 28/26 & 32/30db

Skycom T-Ot300 OTDR New Mode

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wavelength: 1310/1550nm
  • Packing: CTN
  • Port: Shanghai
  • Production Capacity: 500PCS/Month
  • Trademark: SKYCOM
  • Origin: Nanjing, China

Reliable Quality Fiber Optic Cable OTDR 1310/1550/1625nm

FOB Price: US $2500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Isolator
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 5kg

Techwin Fiber OTDR Measurment Similar to Jdsu OTDR

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: OTDR
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Event Blind Zone: 2m
  • Attenuation Blind Zone: 9m
  • Distance Scope: 0.3 To180

Cheap Price OTDR Aor500 with 30/32dB

FOB Price: $1350 - $1450 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: OTDR
  • Wiring Devices: OTDR
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
  • Brand Name: Homk

Chinese Handheld OTDR Singlemode OTDR

FOB Price: $1000 - $5000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Type: OTDR
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Applicable Fiber: Single Mode
  • Dynamic Range: 34/32db
  • Dynamic Range1: 28/26db

High Performance FTTH OTDR 623

FOB Price: US $2000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Tensile Testing Machine
  • Maxcapacity: >1000KN
  • Load Way: Mechanical Load
  • Display: Digital
  • Control: Computer Control
  • Weight: 100-500Kg

Palm OTDR for Testing FTTX Network

FOB Price: US $4000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Weight: 2.3kg(No Battery ), 2.8kg (Including Battery)
  • Applicable Fiber: SMF, Mmf, Dsf
  • Size: L×w×h=160×150×140(Mm)

(SHINHO X-6002) Handheld OTDR

FOB Price: $1000 - $1600 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optical Tester Communication Equip
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Event Dead Zone(M): 2
  • Loss Resolution(dB): 0.01

Fiber Optical FTTX Palm OTDR (AV6416)

FOB Price: US $750 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: OTDR
  • Wiring Devices: Customized
  • Brand: Softel
  • Model Number: AV6416
  • Wavelength: 1310nm/1550nm ±20nm
  • Applicable Fiber: Single-Mode

Handheld 1310nm 1550nm 34/32dB OTDR

FOB Price: $1600 - $1700 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: OTDR
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Vfl: Visual Fault Location Integrated
  • Display: 4.3inch TFT LCD

Advanced Fiber Optic Fusion Splicer Ai-8/Splicing Machine/Optical Fiber Fusion Machine ...

FOB Price: $949 - $1099 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Fusion Splicer
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Fusion Splicer
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Splicer Machine Size: 122mm*130mm*148mm
  • Packing: Carton Box

New Handhold China OTDR Ot200e/H

FOB Price: US $1300 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Dynamic Range: 28/26db or 32/30db
  • Test Mode: Instant Test
  • Test Region: Forming Cable
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: CE, SGS, ISO9001,
  • Production Capacity: 500PCS/Month

USA Tw2100e Optical OTDR Jdsu OTDR

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Orange
  • Optical Interface: FC/Upc (Interchangeable Sc, St)
  • Test Range (Km): 500m,1km,2km,4km,8km,16km,3
  • Packing: Standard Cartons

Reliable Quality Fiber Optic Cable OTDR 1310/1550/1625nm

FOB Price: $1000 - $2000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optical Tester Communication Equip
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Event Dead Zone(M): 2
  • Loss Resolution(dB): 0.01

OTDR Launch Box 50/125 Om3 SC/PC - ST/PC 500m LSZH 2.0mm

FOB Price: $145 - $180 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, ISO9001
  • Length: 500m, 1km, 2km... 5km ( Custom )
  • Fiber Optic Connectors Available: FC, LC, Sc, ST/PC/Upc/APC
  • L x W x H: 24 X 14 X6.5 Cm
  • Application: Communication

Japan Yokogawa Aq1200 OTDR Sm OTDR

FOB Price: $2800 - $3169 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: OTDR
  • Wiring Devices: OTDR
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Place of Origin: Japan
  • Brand Name: Yokogawa

FTTX OTDR Suitable for Single Mode Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: $2000 - $5000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 850/1310/1550 1625
  • Model: Yokogawa Aq7275 OTDR
  • Packing: Standard Inner Package, 1 Unit/CTN
  • Standard: CE; RoHS; ISO
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 80
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.