Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Optic Fiber Splitters 2017 Product List
Total 9,272 products from about 463

 Optic Fiber Splitters manufacturers & suppliers

Gpon, Epon Telecommunication Fiber Optic 1X2/4/8 PLC Splitter

FOB Price: $3.6 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber: G652D, G657A1
  • Package Type: Steel Tube

FTTH CATV Equipment Multi-Mode 1X2 Tube Fiber Optic Splitter

FOB Price: $10 - $14 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 850nm/1300nm/850&1300nm
  • Coupling Ratio: 01/99,02/98......50/50 (Optional)

1X8 Fiber Optic Mini PLC Splitter (FTTH, CATV, telecom)

FOB Price: $7.5 - $8.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Wavelength: 1260-1650nm
  • Ports: 1X2~2X64
  • Fiber Type: G657A

1X2/1X4/1X8/1X16/1X32/1X64 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: G657A1
  • Diameter of The Cable: Bare/0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm

Steel Tube Type Fiber Optic PLC Splitter (SC/APC)

FOB Price: $1.8 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: PLC Splitter
  • Material: PVC

900um Steel Tube Sc/APC Connectors 1X2/4/8/16/32 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

FOB Price: $2.8 - $3.67 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Products Name: 1X2/4/8/16/32 PLC Splitter with Sc/APC Connector
  • Fiber Type: Sm G657A1
  • Wavelength: 1260-1650nm

1*3 Plastic Box CATV FTTH Fiber Optic Splitter (CATV Splitter)

FOB Price: $5.12 - $6.36 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Mode: Singe Mode
  • Application: ODF

1*8 PLC Sc/APC Fiber Optic Splitter

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: Used
  • Model Number: 1*8 PLC
  • Connector: Sc/APC
  • Output Connector Type: LC ,St,Sc,FC

Smart Card ADSL Splitter Loss 1: 64 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

FOB Price: $8 - $45 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Smart Card Splitter Splitting Ratio: 1/2, 1/4, 1/8, 1/16, 1/32, 1/64. 2/8 , 2/4
  • Smart Card Splitter Connector Type: Sc/FC/LC/Upc/APC

Fiber Optic Mini Block PLC Splitter Coupler

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Standard: 1x4, 1x8, 1x16, 1x32, 1x64
  • Production Capacity: 20000pieces/Month

Wholesale Fiber Optic Box Type 1X2 Splitter

FOB Price: $4 - $6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Connector Type: Sc/Upc
  • Package: 90mmx20mmx9.5mm

High Quality Blockless Fiber Optic PLC Splitter for Sale

FOB Price: $8 - $130 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Yellow,Orange or Other Colors Available
  • Sample: Available

FTTH Outdoor 16 Cores Fiber Optic Distribution Box Wth 1*16 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

FOB Price: $8 - $16 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Max. Capacity of Splice: 16 Cores
  • Max. Capacity of Fiber: 16 Fibers

Factory Mini Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1X4 1X16 1X32, Gpon Optical Splitter

FOB Price: US $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Certification: Reach, Ce, RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Application: Art, Sensor, Communication, Probe, Medicine
  • Connection Structure: FC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Pressure: N/100mm

Fiber Optic 1X16 Cassette PLC Splitter

FOB Price: $10 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 30 Pieces
  • Type: 1X16 PLC Splitter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Length: 1m
  • Operation Temperature: -40~+85oc
  • Operating Wavelength: 1260~1650nm

PLC Splitter 1*16 Fiber Optic Distribution Box Splitter for Pole and Wall Mount

FOB Price: $5 - $8 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Other
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Place of Origin: Zhejiang
  • Brand: Efon

Pon 1X8 Lgx Card Insertion Fiber Optic Cassette PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $8.55 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

1*8 PLC Splitter for Fiber Optic with Sc/Upc Connector

FOB Price: $7.6 - $8.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, RoHS, ISO9001
  • Condition: New
  • Packaging: Steel Tube, ABS Box
  • Tube Type: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm

1*4 Sc/Upc Steel Tube Optic Fiber PLC Splitter

FOB Price: $10 - $80 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Splitter Type: 1X2 1X4 1X8 1X16 1X32 1X64
  • Return Loss: >50db

1X8 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter with 250um Bare Type

FOB Price: $10 - $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Wide Operating Temperature: -40ºCTO 85ºC

1X16 Fiber Optic Splitter Tray

FOB Price: US $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Brand Name: Homk
  • Commosity: HK-PLC1*16 Fiber Splitter

SC/PC Connector Input and Sc/APC Connector Output Length 1.5m Length 2X32 Fiber Optic ...

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: 2X32 Coupler
  • Connector: SC/PC; Sc/APC
  • Packing: Individual Box or According to Customer's Request

Hotsale Fiber Optic PLC Splitter for 1*2/4/5/8/16/32 with Cheaper Price

FOB Price: $0.6 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Factory: Top 10 Factory in China and Have ISO Certificate
  • MOQ: No MOQ Order
  • Certificater: Passs Ce, ISO, RoHS, GS Certificater

Nice Price PLC Fiber Optic Splitter

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: DDF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Length: Standard or Customer Required
  • Application: FTTH, FTTB, FTTX, Network

1X2 Sc/APC PLC Fiber Optic Splitter Fbt Coupler Splitter

FOB Price: $1.5 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fbt Coupler
  • Material: PVC

FTTH Low Insertion Type Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1X8,

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • FTTH Splitter: PLC Splitter
  • Insert Type Splitter: PLC

1X16PLC Splitter for FTTH Fiber Optic Distribution Box

FOB Price: US $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton with Pallet
  • Standard: 25x130x100

ABS Cassette Box Type 1*32 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter with Sc/Upc Connector

FOB Price: $8 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: ABS Cassette
  • Connector: Sc/Upc
  • Packing: Standard
  • Standard: CE, RoHS, REACH
  • Production Capacity: 1000000
  • Trademark: OEM

G657A Fiber Optic Splitter 1X2 for Optical Supervisory Channel

FOB Price: $5 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X2
  • Wavelength: C Band

Sellado Mecanico 8 Fusiones Splitter Fiber Optic Splitter Boxftth PARA Empalme

FOB Price: $7 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Max. Capacity of Splice: 8 Cores
  • Max. Capacity of Fiber: 8 Fibers
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 310
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.