Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Optical Splitter 2017 Product List
Total 8,825 products from about 401

 Optical Splitter manufacturers & suppliers

1X8 Fiber Optical PLC Splitter with Mini Steel Tube Package

FOB Price: $9 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector Type: Sc,LC,St,FC, Customized or Without Connector
  • Input/Output Length: Customized

Gpon/Epon Fiber Optical Splitter ABS Box PLC Splitter

FOB Price: $5 - $150 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optical Splitter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Package: ABS Box
  • Application: Gpon, Epon, FTTH
  • Channel: 1xn or 2 X N

12 Standard Color 1X8 Optical Fiber PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $8.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Description: Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
  • Color: 12 Standard Color
  • Length: 1 M (39.3 Inches) or Other

1X 4/8/16/32/64 Multi-Channel Optical PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Standard: 1x4, 1x8, 1x16, 1x32, 1x64
  • Production Capacity: 20000pieces/Month

Steel Tube Mini 1*2 Optical PLC Splitter Price

FOB Price: $2 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Model: 1*2 Mini Tube PLC Splitter
  • Splitting Ratio: 1/2, 1/4, 1/8, 1/16, 1/32, 1/64. 2/8 , 2/4

Suply 4 Way Optical Splitter, 1X4 Optical Fiber Splitter

FOB Price: $4 - $45 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Types: 1*4 Cassette PLC Splitter
  • Splitting Ratio: 1/2, 1/4, 1/8, 1/16, 1/32, 1/64. 2/8 , 2/4

Sc/Upc Sc/APC 1X4/1X8/1X16//1X32/1X64 Fiber Optical Steel Tube PLC Splitter

FOB Price: $1 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Customized: Available
  • OEM: Available

2X64 Rack Mounted Fiber Optical PLC Splitter

FOB Price: $30 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Adapter Type: SC/PC, Sc/APC, LC/PC, LC/APC, ST/PC, St/APC, FC
  • Installation: Pre-Loaded

1X8 PLC Splitter Optical Splitter Cassette PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton with Pallet
  • Standard: 25x130x100

Low Insertion PLC Splitter of Loss Optical Fiber G657A and Od 3.0mm

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Type: Fiber Optics
  • Certification: Reach, RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Connector: LC/Sc/FC/St...
  • Od: 0.6/0.9/2.0/3.0mm
  • Ce: RoHS, SGS, ISO
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 20PCS

ADSL 2 Way 1X2 PLC Optical Fiber Splitter Price, PLC 144 Core Splitter with Closure

FOB Price: $8 - $45 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • 1 32 Optical Splitter Splitting Ratio: 1/2, 1/4, 1/8, 1/16, 1/32, 1/64. 2/8 , 2/4
  • 1 32 Optical Splitter Connector Type: Sc/FC/LC/Upc/APC

1X2 Sc/Upc Fiber Optical Coupler/Splitter (1U, 19" Rack)

FOB Price: $80 - $85 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Coupling Ratio: 20% : 80%
  • Aluminum Alloy Rack: 485X43.5X230 1u 19' Rack
  • Connector Type: Sc/APC

Gpon Telecommunication 1X32 Plastic Box PLC Splitter for CATV/Optical Fiber

FOB Price: $5.5 - $11.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Type: 1X8
  • Fiber Type: G657A1

Optical Fiber PLC Splitter (Telecom, FTTH, CATV)

FOB Price: $7.5 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Tube Type: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm
  • Length: 1m, 1.5m, 2m, 3m
  • Application: Ftthx, Communication
  • Connection Structure: Sc

1X2 1X4 1X8 1X16 Optical Fiber Splitter

FOB Price: $7.3 - $7.52 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Optical Splitter PLC
  • Product Type: 1X2,1X4,1X8,1X16,1X32,1X64,1X128

1X4 Mini Optical Splitter Bare Fiber PLC Splitter Without Connectors

FOB Price: $1.8 - $2.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Quality Certification: ISO 9001, SGS, Ce, etc
  • Description: Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
  • Operating Wavelength(Nm): 1260~1650

Kinds of Optical Beam-Splitters in Real Bargin From China

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Optical
  • Type: Beam-Splitter
  • Transmittance: 90%-95%
  • Shape: Single-lens
  • Material: Optical Glass
  • Lenses Color: Clear

1X4 Sc/Upc Optical Splitter with Blue Connector

FOB Price: US $9.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: Optical Splitter
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland)
  • Brand Name: Softel/OEM

1 X 2 PLC Optical Fiber Splitter with LC / Upc Connector for Wide Operation Wavelength

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: G657A1
  • Diameter of The Cable: Bare/0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm

Optical Fiber 1*16 Rack Mounted Splitter Sc

FOB Price: US $24 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Brand Name: Homk
  • Model Number: Fiber Optic Splitter

Mini PLC Splitter 1*8 Steel Tube 0.9mm Optical Fiber Splitter

FOB Price: $7.5 - $8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Packing: in PP Bag Then in Carton
  • Standard: CE, ROHS
  • Production Capacity: 6000/Day
  • Trademark: TRT
  • Origin: China

PLC Series Planar Waveguide Optical Fiber Splitter

FOB Price: $0.25 - $0.35 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Certification: Ce, CCC, UL
  • Application: Communication
  • Connection Structure: Non or as Required
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)

Fiber Optical 1*32 PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • PLC: Splitter
  • 1*32: 1*16

1X32 Insert Type PLC Splitter Optical Splitter for FTTH

FOB Price: US $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton with Pallet
  • Standard: 25x130x100

1X8 Fibre Optical PLC Splitter with Sc/Upc Connector

FOB Price: $8 - $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X8
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode

Efon Gpon Epon ADSL 1: 8 PLC Optical Fiber Splitter Price

FOB Price: $8 - $45 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Smart Card Splitter Splitting Ratio: 1/2, 1/4, 1/8, 1/16, 1/32, 1/64. 2/8 , 2/4
  • Smart Card Splitter Connector Type: Sc/FC/LC/Upc/APC

Mini Type Optical Fiber Splitter with Upc Connectors

FOB Price: $5 - $150 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optical Splitter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Package: ABS Box
  • Application: Gpon, Epon, FTTH
  • Channel: 1xn or 2 X N

Gpon Telecommunication 1X16 Plastic Box PLC Splitter for FTTH/Pon/Optical Communication

FOB Price: $5.5 - $11.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Type: 1X8
  • Fiber Type: G657A1

1X8 Fiber Optical PLC Splitter with Insert Plate

FOB Price: $10 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 30 Pieces
  • Type: 1X8 PLC Splitter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Operation Temperature: -40~+85oc
  • Connector Type: Sc/Upc
  • Packing: Plastic Box/Suitable Quantity in One Carton

Fiber Splitter for Optical Fiber Communications

FOB Price: $7 - $9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Packaging: Steel Tube, ABS Box
  • Tube Type: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm
  • Fiber Type: G652D, G657A
  • Length: 1m, 1.5m,2m,3m
  • Packing: Carton, Transparent Box or Custom Packaging;
  • Standard: SGS; RoHs
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 295
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.