Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Optical Transmitter Product 2017 Product List
Total 6,314 products from about 233

 Optical Transmitter Product manufacturers & suppliers

1550nm 20/50km Long Distance Fiber Optical Transmitter

FOB Price: $480 - $680 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optical Transmitter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Quality Certification: ISO 9001, SGS, Ce, etc
  • Description: Fiber Optical Transmitter

CATV 1550nm External Modulation Optical Transmitter (EM10/EM30)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Transmitter
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Wavelength: 1545-1560nm
  • Laser Type: Dfb Laser

CATV 1310nm Fiber Optical Transmitter Ortel 4MW-31MW

FOB Price: $280 - $650 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Laser: Ortel/Xeston/Aoi
  • Max Ouput Power: 15dB
  • Optical Wavelength: 1310±20
  • Optical Connector Type: FC/APC or Sc/APC

CATV 1310nm Direct Modulation Optical Transmitter Fiber-Optic Transmitter

FOB Price: $170 - $500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Laser: Aoi Laser or Chinese
  • Bandwidth: 47- 1000MHz
  • Packing: Neutral or Customized

Agc Outdoor Optical Receiver Optical Transmitter (WR8602JL-1G)

FOB Price: $86 - $88 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Frequency: 1GHz
  • Receive Optical Power: -9 ~ +2dBm

Advanced Type Externally Modulated 1550nm CATV Optical Transmitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Transmitter
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Name: 1550nm CATV Optical Transmitter
  • Feature: Externally Modulated
  • Operating Wavelength: Itu-Tg.692

CATV 1550nm External Modulation Optical Transmitter

FOB Price: $1280 - $3480 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Usage: Television
  • Information Content: Audio
  • Type: Transmitter
  • Optical Wavelength: 1540-1560nm

Direct Modulated AGC Fiber 1310nm Optical Transmitter (HT8300)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber 1310nm Optical Transmitter
  • Feature: Direct Modulated and with AGC
  • Wavelength: 1310+-10nm

CATV 1550nm Direct Modulated Optical Transmitter (WT-1550-DM)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Modulation Mode: Direct Optical Intensity Modulation
  • Feature: Max Compensated Distance up to 50km
  • Optical Output Power: 10MW

L-Band Direct Modulated Satellite Optical Transmitter (HDS-26S)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Satellite Optical Transmitter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Sat-If Direct Modulated Optical Transmitter
  • Feature: Sat-If Transmitter
  • Operating Wavelength: 1310nm;1550nm

Fullwell FTTH CATV 1550nm External Modulation Optical Transmitter (FWT-1550EH -2X8)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV Fiber Optical Transmitter
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fullwell FTTH CATV 1550nm External Modulation Opti
  • Wavelength: 1550±10
  • Return Loss: 52dB

Fullwell C-Band Tunable, Wavelength: 1528~1563nm Adj. Optical Transmitter (FWT-1550EA-2X6)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optical Transmitter
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fullwell C-Band Tunable, Wavelength:1528~1563nm Adj
  • Wavelength: 1528~1563nm
  • Optical Modulation: External Modulation

2X5dBm 1550nm CATV External Modulation Optical Transmitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Wavelength: 1550nm
  • Output Power: 2X5

1550nm Fiber Optical Transmitter Internal Modulation

FOB Price: $180 - $480 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: ISO, CE
  • Condition: New
  • Usage: Television
  • Type: Transmitter
  • Optical Wavelength: 1540-1560nm
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment

1 U 19"Satellite Internal Modulation Optical Transmitter (SST-I-2600F)

FOB Price: US $1385 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Satellite Optical Transmitter
  • Wiring Devices: CATV&Satellite TV External Modulated Optical Trans
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Brand: Softel
  • Model Number: Sst-I-2600f

CATV Optical Transmitter 1550nm External Modulation

FOB Price: $1000 - $2000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Interface Type: Sc/APC,LC/APC,FC/APC
  • Feature: 1550nm External Modulation
  • Output: 1 or 2 Port
  • Operation Wavelength: 1540~1563nm
  • Power: 90~265VAC or -48VDC
  • Size: 19''x14.5''x1.75''

1550nm Direct Modulated AGC Optical Transmitter (HT1500A)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Transmitter
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Name: 1550nm AGC Optical Transmitter
  • Feature: Direct Modulated
  • Operating Wavelength: 1548~1563nm; 1530~1563nm

1550nm Optical Transmitter VOD for Local Signal Input with RF Test

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Transmitter
  • Wiring Devices: for Local Signal Input
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 19″ × 11″ × 1.75″

1310nm Directly Modulation CATV Ortel or Aoi Laser Optical Transmitter (WT8600)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Surface: Passivation
  • Application: Hfc
  • Packing: Neutral or According to Customer's Request

Seeing Clear environment in The Sea Underwater Fishing Product

FOB Price: US $169 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Monitoring System
  • Application: All-Round Monitoring
  • Feature: Waterproof / Weatherproof, High Definition
  • Video Capture System: Video Camera
  • Video Transmission System: Optical Transmitter and Receiver
  • Software Function: Monitoring+Control

Aot155A CATV 1550nm External Modulation Optical Transmitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Transmitter
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Dimension: 370 mm(L)X480mm(W)X44mm(H)
  • Weight: 7kgs

Tablet with FM Transmitter, Optical Transmitter

FOB Price: $7.4 - $8.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Bluetooth Car FM Transmitter
  • Combination: Bluetooth-Enabled
  • Placement: Dashboard
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Voltage: 12/24V
  • Audio Output: Bluetooth Car FM Transmitter

CATV 1550nm External Optical Transmitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 4pcs/carton
  • Port: Qingdao
  • Production Capacity: 100-200PCS/Month

CATV Equipment 1310MW 2-30nm Fiber Optical Transmitter

FOB Price: $450 - $600 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: CATV
  • Optical Power Range: 4MW-28MW
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Network Interface Port: RJ45 or RS232

2X6dBm 1550nm CATV External Modulation Optical Transmitter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Wavelength: 1550nm
  • Output Power: 2X6dBm

CATV 1310nm Direct Modulation Optical Transmitter (WT8600)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Output Power: 4~30mw
  • Optical Wave Range: 1310± 20nm
  • C/N: ≥ 51dB
  • C/CTB: ≥ 65dB
  • C/Cso: ≥ 60dB

FTTH Mini Optical Transmitter

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Output Power Available: 4MW, 6MW, 8MW, 10MW
  • Laser Type: Dfb Laser

1550nm Fiber Optical Transmitter (HT-OT-1550)

FOB Price: $4100 - $4500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Transmitter
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Transmitter: 1550nm
  • Packing: 1PCS Per Carton

Externally Modulated CATV 1550nm Optical Transmitter

FOB Price: US $985 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Transmitter
  • Wiring Devices: Optical Transmitter
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Application: CATV System
  • Return Loss: ≥50

Very Useful Fish Finder Product

FOB Price: US $169 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Monitoring System
  • Application: All-Round Monitoring
  • Feature: Waterproof / Weatherproof, High Definition
  • Video Capture System: Video Camera
  • Video Transmission System: Optical Transmitter and Receiver
  • Software Function: Monitoring+Control
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 211
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.