Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Wholesale Fiber Optic Coupler 2017 Product List
Total 6,949 products from about 302

 Wholesale Fiber Optic Coupler

manufacturers & suppliers

Wholesale FTTH Sc/APC Fiber Optic 1X2 Optical Coupler

FOB Price: US $18.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Fiber Optic Fused Wdm Coupler 1*2

FOB Price: $7 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Pigtail Diameter: 0.9mm
  • Isolation: 30dB

Fiber Optic Outside Diameter 12/10mm Micro Duct Coupler

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 3000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: FC
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

LC to LC Duplex Sc Type Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter Coupler

FOB Price: $0.3 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

1*3 Fiber Optic PLC Coupler with ABS Cassette

FOB Price: $0.85 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc, LC, FC, St, MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Sirona Fiber Optic Coupler for High Speed Handpiece 6 Hole Coupling

FOB Price: $50 - $65 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Condition: New
  • Certification: ISO9001, TUV, GMP, ISO, CE
  • Application: Pet, Adult, Child, Student
  • Nature: Specialized Equipment
  • Feature: Un-waterproof
  • Usage Times: Non-Disposable

Sc/Upc Single Mode Epon Gpon Fiber Optic 1X2 Fbt Coupler

FOB Price: $2 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Customized: Available
  • OEM: Available

Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Singlemode Tree and Star Fbt Coupler

FOB Price: $4.5 - $29.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Wavelength (Nm): 1310, 1490 and 1550
  • Bandwidth (Nm): 1310+-40, 1490+-10 and 1550+-40

Chinese Supplier 1X2 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter Coupler

FOB Price: $0.1 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Main Markets: Global
  • Usage: FTTH

Muitimode 1X2 to 1X8 Fiber Optic Coupler

FOB Price: $14 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Packaging: Steel Tube, ABS Box
  • Tube Type: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm
  • Fiber Type: G652D, G657A
  • Length: 1m, 1.5m,2m,3m
  • Packing: Carton, Transparent Box or Custom Packaging;
  • Standard: SGS; RoHs

Rack Type Sc/APC Fiber Optic Fbt Coupler

FOB Price: $15 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fbt Coupler
  • Material: Metal

mm Duplex Sc Fiber Optic Coupler

FOB Price: US $0.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Products: mm Duplex Sc Fiber Optic Coupler
  • Factory: Yes

Ap-E1 Fiber Optic Handpiece Mini Head Fit Kavo Coupler

FOB Price: $110 - $120 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Interface: 6 Holes
  • Applicable Departments: Oral Surgery
  • Certification: ISO, CE
  • Type: Dental Handpiece
  • Material: Copper
  • Medical Device Regulatory Type: Type 2

1X2 LC/PC 5: 95 Fiber Optic Couplers, Ruggedized 0.9mm Jacketed Fiber

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Packing Into Cartons
  • Standard: 54*39*34

2X4 ABS Box Type Fiber Optic Coupler

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: G657A1
  • Diameter of The Cable: Bare/0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm

Gpon Telemcommication Fiber Optic 1X2 Steel Tube Sc/APC0.9mm Optical Coupler Fbt

FOB Price: $3.6 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • PLC Type: 1X64
  • Package Type: Steel Tube

2*2 Fiber Optic PLC Coupler with ABS Cassette

FOB Price: $0.85 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc, LC, FC, St, MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Broadband 1X11 Fiber Optic Coupler with APC/Sc/FC Connector

FOB Price: $1 - $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optical Coupler
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Single Window: 1310 or 1550nm
  • Dual Window: 1310/1550nm
  • Plastic Box Size: 140*115*18mm

Fiber Optic Outside Diameter 14mm Micro Duct Coupler

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 3000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: FC
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

1310/1550nm Fiber Optic Splitter/Coupler (FTTH CATV)

FOB Price: $3.35 - $5.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Loose Tube: 0.9mm Diameter, Yellow
  • Ports: 1X2

Sc APC Metal Fiber Optic Adapter Coupler

FOB Price: $0.1 - $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Welding

LC Male to Sc Female Metal Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter Coupler

FOB Price: $0.3 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Dental LED Bulb Fit NSK Fiber Optic Handpiece Coupler

FOB Price: $5.8 - $6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Interface: 6 Holes
  • Teeth Whitening Method: Cold Light Whitening
  • Applicable Departments: Oral Surgery
  • Certification: CE
  • Type: Dental Handpiece
  • Material: Metal

MPO Coupler for Fiber Optic Cable with Black Color

FOB Price: $1.5 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Size: Square,2 Pieces
  • Color: Green, Blue, Beige, Black, White
  • Mode: Singlemode; Multimode, APC

Sc/Upc Simplex Blue Fiber Optic Adapter/Coupler

FOB Price: $0.35 - $0.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Optc Adapter: Sc/Upc Fiber Adapter
  • Fiber Adaptor: Sc/FC/St/LC Adapter

Production Equipment Communication Cable Sm Singlewindow 1X2 Fiber Optic PLC Fbt Coupler ...

FOB Price: $1.5 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fbt Coupler
  • Material: PVC

1X2 LC/PC 1: 99 Fiber Optic Couplers, Ruggedized 0.9mm Jacketed Fiber

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Packing Into Cartons
  • Standard: 54*39*34

Fiber Optic Singlemode 9/125 1X4 Sc/Upc PLC Coupler

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: G657A1
  • Diameter of The Cable: Bare/0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm

Generator Adaptor Coupling for Fiber Optic Compatible with Coupler

FOB Price: $37 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Condition: New
  • Certification: ISO9001, TUV, GMP, ISO, CE
  • Application: Pet, Adult, Child, Student
  • Nature: Specialized Equipment
  • Feature: Un-waterproof
  • Usage Times: Non-Disposable

1*32 Fiber Optic PLC Coupler with ABS Cassette

FOB Price: $0.85 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc, LC, FC, St, MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 232