Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Wholesale Sc Fiber Pigtail 2017 Product List
Total 6,207 products from about 365

 Wholesale Sc Fiber Pigtail

manufacturers & suppliers

China Wholesale Sc/APC Single Module Pigtail Fiber Optic Pigtail

FOB Price: US $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Description: Sc/APC Single Module Pigtail Fiber Optic Pigtail
  • Color: Yellow Color
  • Application: Fiber Optic Pigtai for Network, Telecommunications

Good Quality Sc/APC 2cores Fiber Optic Waterproof Pigtail with Factory Price

FOB Price: $2 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Patchcord
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Waterproof Pigtail
  • Mode: Singlemode

Fiber Optic Pigtail with Sc/LC/FC/St Connectors

FOB Price: US $0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

2 Cores Outdoor Singlemode Sc/LC/St/FC Fiber Optic Waterproof Pigtail

FOB Price: $5 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: LC, Sc, FC, St, MTRJ, Mu, E2000
  • Core: 2~12 Cores
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Fiber Cores: 2, 4, 6, 8 and 12 Cores

Made in China Manufactory Sc/APC Optic Pigtail 9/125um Sc Optical Fiber Pigtails

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

12core SC/PC Singelmode 9/125 Fiber Pigtail for ODF

FOB Price: $5.9 - $6.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Pigtail
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Core: 12 Fiber
  • Length: 1m, 3m, 5m or as Request

Sc PC Singlemode 9/125 PVC/LSZH Jacket Fiber Optic Pigtail

FOB Price: $0.5 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: Sc, St, FC, LC, Mu
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Fiber Type: According to Requirement
  • Connector Type: According to Requirement

12cores Sc/APC 0.9mm Sm Simplex Fiber Optic Bunched Pigtail

FOB Price: $2 - $8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Patchcord
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Bunched Pigtail
  • Mode: Singlemode

Duplex 0.9/2.0/3.0mm Optical Fiber Sc Pigtail with Custom Length

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Access Network Sc/Upc Singlemode Simplex Optical Fiber Pigtail

FOB Price: $0.49 - $0.51 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Round
  • Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing

LSZH Jacket Duplex Sc-LC Fiber Optic Patch Pigtail for Optical Access Network ...

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Medicine, Fiber Optic Equipments
  • Type: Fiber Optics
  • Connection Structure: Optical Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 2-144 Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001, Reach

Fiber Optic Pigtail LC SC MU ST APC SM MM

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: SM/MM
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: ISO9001

High Quality 9/125 Sm SC/PC 12 Core Fiber Optical Fanout Pigtail Patch Cord

FOB Price: $2.1 - $12.5 / piece
Min. Order: 5000 piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001, CCC

Multimode Optical Fiber Pigtail SC/PC Simplex 0.9mm

FOB Price: $0.6 - $8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

0.9mm Sc Multimode Fiber Optic Pigtail /Sc Singlemode Optical Fiber Pigtail

FOB Price: $1 - $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Optical Fiber
  • Cover Material: LSZH
  • Type: Optical Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Copper

FC LC Sc Fiber Optic Pigtail

FOB Price: $0.5 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

12 Core Sc/Upc-50/125um Om3 mm Bunch Fiber Optical Pigtail

FOB Price: $7.5 - $8.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Fiber Optical Pigtail Sc/APC 1.5m

FOB Price: $0.76 - $0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Sc/Upc 12 Core Fiber Optic Prtch Cord / Pigtail

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-FC
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Multicore

Fiber Optic Sc/APC 12 Color Pigtail

FOB Price: $4.8 - $6 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc/APC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Fiber Optic Pigtail Sc Sm 0.9mm

FOB Price: $0.3 - $0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Glass
  • Cover Material: LSZH
  • Type: Simplex
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Single Mode

Sc/APC 12 Color 0.9mm Fiber Opical Pigtail

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode, Multimode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC/PC
  • Shape: Round
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FTTH Fiber Optic Sc APC Patch Cord Pigtail

FOB Price: $0.6 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Connector: Sc/St/FC & PC/Upc/APC
  • Jacket: PVC Lash Ofnr Ofnp
  • Core Number: Single
  • Od: 3.0mm Optional

Fiber Pigtail with FC/APC and Sc/APC Connectors

FOB Price: $0.5 - $4 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC
  • Brand: OEM
  • Sheath Material: PC

Fiber Optic Fan-out 12 Cores Pigtail MPO to Sc PC

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame, Network, Fiber Module
  • Type: MPO Upc, APC, PC
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Sc PC PVC/LSZH Jacket Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Pigtail

FOB Price: $0.5 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: Sc, St, FC, LC, Mu
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Fiber Type: According to Requirement
  • Connector Type: According to Requirement

Sc/Upc Singlemode Fiber Optic Pigtail 9/125um

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc/Upc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001

12 Core Sc/Upc Single-Mode Color Fiber Optic Pigtail

FOB Price: US $0.21 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

12cores Sc/APC Fiber Optic Bunched Pigtail

FOB Price: $2 - $8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Patchcord
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Bunched Pigtail
  • Mode: Singlemode

FC/Sc/St/LC/Mu/E2000 Optical Fiber Pigtails

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Pigtails
  • Wiring Devices: Pigtails
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Cable Diameter: 0.9/2.0/3.0mm
  • Fiber Type: G652D, G657A1
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 207