Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Wholesale Sfp Fiber Connector 2017 Product List
Total 2,603 products from about 96

 Wholesale Sfp Fiber Connector

manufacturers & suppliers

1.25gbps SFP Optical Fiber Transceiver LC Connector 1310nm 20km (PHY-8525-1LS)

FOB Price: $9.5 - $10.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing

1000BASE-BX20 SFP module, 1490-nm TX/1310-nm RX wavelength, 20km, single LC/PC connector ...

FOB Price: $1 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Interface Type: Smplex LC
  • Date Rate: 1.25/1.0625Gbps
  • Wavelength: Tx1490nm/Rx1310nm
  • Distance: 20 Km (12.4 miles)
  • Fiber Mode: Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
  • DDM: Yes

1.25g Bidi SFP Module 1310nm Sm LC Connector Sf 20km

FOB Price: $10 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Gigabit Ethernet
  • Type: Wireless
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Counts: Single Fiber

Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper Transceiver RJ-45 Connector

FOB Price: $16 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: RJ-45
  • Date Rate: 1.25g

40km 1.25g Wdm SFP Module Singlemode Sc Connector

FOB Price: $10 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Gigabit Ethernet
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Fiber Optical Transceiver 1000m Copper SFP RJ45 Connector

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Package: SFP
  • Module: SFP Module
  • Active Optical Component: Optical Transceiver
  • Transceiver: SFP Transceiver
  • Connector: LC Sc Single Fiber or Dual Fiber
  • Packing: 10PCS in One Small Package

100base Copper SFP Module RJ45 Connector Compatible Cisco

FOB Price: US $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Telecome, Fiber Networking
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Data Rate: 10g
  • Wavelenth: N/Anm
  • Distance: 100m

UL Approved SFP 2X1 Cage Connector

FOB Price: US $2.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: FC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing

Factory Customized Quality Qsfp Connector

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Package: SFP
  • Module: SFP Module
  • Active Optical Component: Optical Transceiver
  • Transceiver: SFP Transceiver
  • Connector: LC Sc Single Fiber or Dual Fiber
  • Packing: 10PCS in One Small Package

10g SFP+ Transceiver 300-80km Reach LC Connector with Ddmi

FOB Price: US $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Telecome, Fiber Networking
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Name: SFP+ Transceiver
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Daterate: 10g

Cisco Compatible Glc-Ex-SMD 1310nm 40km Dual LC/PC Connector with Dom Support SFP ...

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server, Switch
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Shenzhen Macroreer E-Business Co., Ltd
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001, ISO 14001
  • Contact Supplier

10g CWDM XFP Module RJ45 Connector

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, FTTH,Ftta,FTTX
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Package: SFP
  • Module: SFP Module
  • Active Optical Component: Optical Transceiver

New Design 5 U 19" Max 40 Pon Ports U1.25 Gbps Optical Gepon Olt, FTTH Gepon Olt Optical ...

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Olt
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Brand: Softel
  • Module Number: Olt-40pon

Daytai LC Upc Fiber Optic Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $0.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Welding

Single Mode Sc/Upc Optical Connector for CATV FTTH

FOB Price: US $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

High Quality LC APC Type Fiber Optical Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $0.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Welding

Manufacturer Sc/Upc Fiber Optic Fast Connector for Sale

FOB Price: US $0.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Application: Fast Connector for Network, Telecommunications
  • Description: Sc/Upc Fiber Optic Fast Connector
  • Color: Black and Blue Color
  • Insertion Loss: ≤0.3db
  • Operation Temperature: -40~+85
  • Quality Certification: ISO 9001, SGS, CE, etc

Cheap Plastic Sc PC Upc Fiber Optical Adapter and Connector

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Description: SC/PC-SC/PC Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Material: Plastic, Metal, Mixture
  • Ferrule Type: PC, Upc, APC
  • Flange Type: Square Flange, Big"D", Small "D"
  • Type: Fiber Optic Connectors
  • Wiring Devices: Battery

1 Fiber + 4 RJ45 Fiber Switch duplex, SC connector External power supply

FOB Price: $21 - $23 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Information content: Fiber
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server
  • Support Network: Ethernet

SFP+ 2X6 Press Fit with Light Pipe Connector (B869S6-0015-Y018)

FOB Price: US $16.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: FC
  • Fabrication Process: Injection, Punching
  • Connector Type: Connector

10GB Er Module 40km 1550nm Sc Connector Xenpak with Ddmi

FOB Price: US $580 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Telecome, Fiber Networking
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Brand Name: 6COM
  • Name: Xenpak Transceiver
  • Package: Xenpak

SFP Cage/SFP Socket Connection Head /SFP Connector2*1

FOB Price: US $1.5 / Box
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: FC
  • Packing: Za
  • Standard: ISO
  • Suwang Photoelectric Hardware Products Co., ...
  • Guangdong, China
  • BRC
  • Contact Supplier

Bidi SFP Transceiver Module LC Connector 1.25g 80km

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Wavelength: 1490nm/1550nm
  • Distance: 80km
  • Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Limited
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

SFP Cage 1X6 Connector

FOB Price: US $1.48 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: FC
  • Fabrication Process: Injection, Punching
  • Connector Type: Connector

4 Channel Video FC Connector,

FOB Price: US $58 / Pair
Min. Order: 50 Pairs
  • Type: Video Optical Converter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • HS Code: 85176221
  • Weight: 1.00 Kg/Pair

SFP Cage/SFP Socket Connection Head /SFP Connector 1*4

FOB Price: US $1.5 / Box
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: FC
  • Packing: Za
  • Standard: ISO
  • Suwang Photoelectric Hardware Products Co., ...
  • Guangdong, China
  • BRC
  • Contact Supplier

1 Fiber + 4 RJ45 Fiber Switch duplex, SC connector(TA714-FE/SXX)

FOB Price: $21 - $23 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Paper Paket
  • Standard: 158mm × 100mm × 27mm

SFP Cage/SFP Socket Connection Head /SFP Connector 1*6

FOB Price: US $1.5 / Box
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: FC
  • Packing: Za
  • Standard: ISO
  • Suwang Photoelectric Hardware Products Co., ...
  • Guangdong, China
  • BRC
  • Contact Supplier

High Quality 10GB/S SFP+Fiber Optical Transceivers

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 10.3gbps
  • Operating Temperature: 0-70°c

Fiber Optical SFP Transceivers

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 40gbps
  • Operating Temperature: 0-70°c
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 87