Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Wholesale Fiber Transceiver 2017 Product List
Total 13,820 products from about 511

 Wholesale Fiber Transceiver

manufacturers & suppliers

High Quality Video Fiber Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $42.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Video Optical
  • S/N: <65dB
  • Interface Type: ST/PC
  • Audio Bandwidth: 10Hz-20Hz
  • Warranty: 3 Years
  • Lead Time: 5-7 Working Days

1.25g Copper SFP Module /40g/100g/120g SFP+ Dac Cable and Aoc Cable Qsfp+/SFP+/Cxp/Cfp ...

FOB Price: $0.9 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Usage: Converter
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Cisco Compatible 10gbase-Sr Dual Fiber Multimode 850nm 2km LC 10g XFP Transceiver with ...

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: LC Connector
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 10g
  • Distance: 2km

XFP 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 10km fiber Transceiver

FOB Price: $150 - $400 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Date Rate: 10G
  • Wavelength: 1310nm-TX/1270nm-RX

1.25g SFP Module Fiber Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: $15 - $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Networks
  • Type: Wired or Wireless
  • Support Network: CDMA
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

1*9 Fiber Optical Transceiver 155Mbps Bidi 20km Sc 3.3V

FOB Price: $6 - $80 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Usage: Workstation, Server, Ethernet,Sonet/SDH,Video Fiber Transmission System
  • Type: Integrated
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

High Quality 10GB/S SFP+Fiber Optical Transceivers

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 10.3gbps
  • Operating Temperature: 0-70°c

XFP 2km Fiber Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $8.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Reach: 2km
  • Connector: LC

Analog to Fiber Optic Signal Isolation Transceiver

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Task: Adjust
  • Structure: Closed-Loop
  • Mathematical Model: Linear
  • Signal: Continuous
  • Function: Monitoring
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO: 9001, CE

10/100m, Single Mode Dual Fiber, 850/1310nm, SC/2km, Fiber Transceiver

FOB Price: $18 - $22.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Digital Video/Audio/Data Fiber Optical Transceiver (OD3000B)

Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Name: Digital Video/Audio/Data Fiber Optical Transceiver
  • Feature: Optical Transceiver
  • Bandwidth: 8MHz
  • Snr: >67dB (Weighing)
  • Video Port: BNC
  • Frequency Response: 10Hz-20kHz

1.25g Bi-Directional Giga GBIC Fiber Optical Transceiver Sc 20km (PHY-3524-1Sx)

FOB Price: $15 - $18 / Pair
Min. Order: 10 Pairs
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Rate: 1.25gbps
  • Interface: Single LC&Sc

China Manufacturer 2 Channel Video Fiber Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Wavelength: 1310nm/1550nm
  • Video Connector: BNC Female

1310nm, 2km, 155m Multimode Dual Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver Module

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: LC/Sc Connector
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Support Netwokr: Ethernet
  • Operating Temperature: Comerical :0~70deg; Industrial:-40~85deg

3rd Party SFP-1.25g-E Fiber Optic Transceiver Cisco Compatible

FOB Price: $1 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: GSM
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Media Converter 100m Single Mode 20km Fiber Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: $15 - $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Networks
  • Type: Wired or Wireless
  • Support Network: CDMA
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Cost effective Cisco 10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm 40km fiber transceiver

FOB Price: $350 - $750 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Date Rate: 10G
  • Wavelength: 1550nm

Wdm 1X9 Fiber Optical Transceiver 155Mbps 40km Sc Single Fiber

FOB Price: $6 - $80 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Usage: Workstation, Server, Ethernet,Sonet/SDH,Video Fiber Transmission System
  • Type: Integrated
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Saicom(SCV-04mT/R) 4CH Video, Single Fiber, Digital Video Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: $45 - $51.6 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Capacity: 4CH Video+1CH Data(RS485)
  • S/N: <60dB
  • Interface Type: FC/PC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 10Hz
  • Distance: 20km

Fiber Optical SFP Transceivers

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 40gbps
  • Operating Temperature: 0-70°c

8 CH 1080P Resolution Video Fiber Transceiver

FOB Price: $45 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: 8 CH 1080P Resolution Video Fiber Transceiver
  • Signal to Noise Ratio: >60dB

HP Cisco Original 155m SFP Simplex Fiber Optical Transceivers

FOB Price: $15 - $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Networks
  • Type: Wired or Wireless
  • Support Network: CDMA
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

1000Mbps SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver with Ddm Function (OP-1GDD20)

FOB Price: $9.5 - $10.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Switch,Router,Network Cark,SDH,Server
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Rate: 155Mbps
  • Interface: LC

Bidi SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver 1.25gbps 20km LC Ddm

FOB Price: $8 - $70 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation, Server, Telecom, Ethernet,Data Communications
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

3rd Party SFP-1.25g-Ex Fiber Optic Transceiver Compatible with Cisco Switches

FOB Price: $1 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: GSM
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Cisco Compatible 1550nm 40km 10g SFP+ Er Fiber Optical Transceiver, 10g SFP Module

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: LC Connector
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 10g
  • Distance: 40km

Juniper Networks 10G CWDM SFP+ 1470nm-1610nm 80km fiber Transceiver

FOB Price: $550 - $1100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Date Rate: 11.0957Gbps
  • Wavelength: 1470nm-1610nm

Fiber Optical Transceivers

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 40gbps
  • Operating Temperature: 0-70°c

SFP Single Fiber Bidi Optical Transceiver 155Mbps (PHF-8524-1LS)

FOB Price: $24 - $26.5 / Pair
Min. Order: 10 Pairs
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Switch,Router,Network Cark,SDH,Server
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Rate: 155Mbps
  • Interface: LC

3rd Party SFP-1.25g-L Fiber Optic Transceiver Compatible with Cisco Switches

FOB Price: $1 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: GSM
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 461