1,836 products found for 76  

Wholesale St Attenuator

manufacturers & suppliers

FC/ST/LC/SC/MU/DIN/MPO in-Line Male to Female Fiber Optic Attenuators Contained Doped Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 2.95-5.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC/Sc/LC/St/MTRJ/E2000/MPO/DIN/D4/SMA
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000

FC/Sc/St/LC/Mu Singlemode Multimode Male to Female Fix Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: US $ 2-8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Connector Type: FC/Sc/St/LC/Mu
  • Fiber Type: Sm, Om1, Om2
  • Attenuation Value(dB): 01~30dB
  • Material: Metal or Plastic
  • Packing: Plastic Container + Carton

St Fiber Optical Attenuator (1-30dB)

FOB Price: US $ 4.5-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, SGS
  • Condition: New
  • Housing Material: Metal
  • Mode: Female-Male;

LC/FC/St/Sc 5dB 10dB 15dB 20dB Male-Female Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: US $ 0.088 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

ST/PC Simplex Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: US $ 3-3.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Gender: Male
  • Application: Power, Audio & Video
  • Fiber Optic Attenuator: Sc,FC, LC,St, Mu, E2000
  • Housing Material: Metal
  • Color: Metal
  • Packaging: Bag

Sc LC FC St Optical Attenuator Plug Type Female-Male Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Attenuation Range: 0-25 dB
  • Model: Male to Female

St Male to Female Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: US $ 3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • 1-20db: Male to Female
  • Packing: OEM
  • Standard: CE, Rohs, SGS

ST/PC Singlemode Male to Female Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: US $ 2-8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Condition: New
  • Connector Type: ST/PC
  • Fiber Type: Singlemode
  • Attenuation Value(dB): 01~30dB
  • Material: Metal
  • Packing: Plastic Container + Carton

St/APC Fiber Optic Attenuator/Atenuadores Opticos

FOB Price: US $ 3.2-3.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Sc LC St FC Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber Optic Attenator
  • Material: PVC

Bulkhead Sc/LC/FC/St Fixed Fiber Optical Connector Attenuator

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: Sc/FC/LC/FC/St/Mu/E2000
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Singlemode Fiber Fixed Optical ST APC UPC Attenuator

FOB Price: US $ 0.9-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

1-25dB Optical Fiber Attenuator for St Type

FOB Price: US $ 1.5-3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: FTTH
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Lead Time: 2-5 Working Days
  • MOQ: No Demand

RoHS Compliant Sc LC St FC Fiber Optic Attenuator (SC)

FOB Price: US $ 3-4 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

St/St 5dB (female-female) Fiber Optic Fixed Attenuator

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM
  • Packing: Carton Box
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Trademark: Opelink

St Plug-in Fixed Optical Fiber Attenuatorl Fiber Attenuator

FOB Price: US $ 3.5-4.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: ST
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

ST/PC Singlemode Male to Female Fix Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: US $ 2-8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Condition: New
  • Connector Type: ST/PC
  • Fiber Type: Singlemode
  • Attenuation Value(dB): 01~30dB
  • Material: Metal
  • Packing: Plastic Container + Carton

St Fiber Optic Fixed Attenuator 1-10dB

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 3db, 5db, 10db, 15db, 20db

St Fiber Attenuator Male to Female Type

FOB Price: US $ 3.2-3.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

St 5dB Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: US $ 3.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Wiring Devices: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: St
  • Polishing: PC//APC

Plug-in Type St Optical Fiber Attenuator

FOB Price: US $ 2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Single Mode,Multi Mode
  • Wiring Devices: All
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New or Used
  • Model No: TF-0200
  • Item: Plug-in Type St Optical Fiber Attenuator

Factory Price St Optical Fiber Attenuator

FOB Price: US $ 1-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC/Sc/St/LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000

PM Versions Fiber Optical ST APC Polish Types Online Fixed Attenuator

FOB Price: US $ 3-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

ST/PC Adapter Type Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: US $ 3-3.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Gender: Male
  • Application: Power, Audio & Video
  • Fiber Optic Attenuator: Sc,FC, LC,St, Mu, E2000
  • Housing Material: Plastic,Metal
  • Color: Blue, Green, Beige
  • Packaging: Bag

St PC Singlemode Male to Female Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: US $ 2-8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Condition: New
  • Connector Type: ST/PC
  • Fiber Type: Singlemode
  • Attenuation Value(dB): 01~30dB
  • Material: Metal
  • Packing: Plastic Container + Carton

Female-Male St Upc Optic Fiber Attenuator

FOB Price: US $ 2 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Adapter Type Mechanical Variable Fiber St/Sc Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: US $ 8.88-11.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: ST
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Fiber Optic Cable Single-mode Attenuator ST/APC

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC Attenuator
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Good Quality St Fiber Optic Plug Attenuator

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Individual Box or According to Customer's Request
  • Standard: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Production Capacity: 5000/Month

Sc/FC/St/LC Fiber Optic Attenuator

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Male to Female Type: Sc/LC/St/FC
  • Factory: Yes
  • 1-30dB Can Be Chose: Cap Color Can Be Chose
  • Warranty: 5 Years
  • Packing: OEM or Customized
  • Standard: ROHS CE
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.