Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Wholesale Optical Attenuator 2017 Product List
Total 4,863 products from about 231

 Wholesale Optical Attenuator

manufacturers & suppliers

LC Female-Male Plug-in Fixed Optical Attenuator

FOB Price: $3.8 - $4.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

6383B Adjustable Optical Attenuator

FOB Price: $1700 - $2500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Engineering Plastic Bag
  • Standard: W*H*D=213mm*98mm*380mm

Mems VOA Pm, Variable Optical Attenuator with ISO9001

FOB Price: $136.67 - $164.12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Conventional Packing
  • Port: Mianyang
  • Production Capacity: 1000pieces/Month

in-Line Fixed VOA Variable Fiber Optical Attenuators Access Network

FOB Price: $0.4 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • material: Metal or Plastic
  • Attenuation Value(dB): 1dB-30dB

Variable Optical Attenuator, 1260-1650nm for Telecommunication

FOB Price: $21.82 - $24.54 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Conventional Packing
  • Port: Mianyang
  • Production Capacity: 1000pieces/Month

Female-Male Mu Fiber Optical Attenuator-Fixed and Available Attenuator

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Wiring Devices: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: Mu
  • Attenuation Value: 1-25db

Optical 5dB Sc Attenuator Male to Female

FOB Price: $0.25 - $0.45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

SC/PC Singlemode Female to Male Optical Fiber Attenuator

FOB Price: $3.6 - $4.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, SGS
  • Condition: New
  • Housing Material: Plastic, Metal
  • Mode: Female-Male; Female-Femal; Adapter Type

1-30dB Fixed Sc Fiber Optical Attenuator

FOB Price: $0.26 - $2.76 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Collimator Variable Optical Attenuator (VOA) for Optical Passive Component Test

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM
  • Packing: Carton Box
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Trademark: Opelink

St Female-Male Type Attenuator Use in Optical Fiber Transmitting Circuit

FOB Price: $0.7 - $0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 3db, 5db, 10db, 15db, 20db

Shenzhen Competitve Manufacturer Sc Optical Fiber Plug-in Fixed Attenuator

FOB Price: $2.5 - $3.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FC Optical Attenuator 10dB (fiber optic attenuator)

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • 1-30dB Can Be Chose: Cap Color Can Be Chose
  • Packing: OEM or Customized
  • Standard: ROHS CE
  • Production Capacity: 10000/Week
  • Trademark: TTI Fiber
  • Origin: Shenzhen China

Optical Variable Attenuator From China

FOB Price: $600 - $800 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Brand Name: Skycom
  • Delivery Time: 3days

Fiber Optic FC-APC Attenuator/Optical Attenuators

FOB Price: $3.4 - $4.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

In-Line VOA Variable Optical Attenuators

FOB Price: $0.4 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: St FC Sc LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC or APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

LC/Upc Sm Male-Female Optical Fiber Attenuator

FOB Price: $2.95 - $5.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC/Sc/St/LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

LC/APC Build out Optical Fiber Attenuator

FOB Price: US $3.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Softel Sc/APC Fiber Optical Attenuator

FOB Price: $0.7 - $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Item Name: Softel Sc/APC Fiber Optical Attenuator
  • Material: Plastic

Mini Mems VOA, Variable Optical Attenuator with ISO 9001

FOB Price: US $90 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Conventional Packing
  • Standard: Φ 3.5x13

15dB Fiber Fixed Optical LC Attenuator

FOB Price: $0.9 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: LC
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Attenuation Values: 15dB
  • Polish Type: APC

Sc/APC Male to Female Fiber Optical Varible Attenuator

FOB Price: $0.1 - $6 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Attenuator
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, SGS
  • Condition: New
  • Attenuation Db: 1~30db
  • Attenuation: 1310nm:1.10db,1550nm:0.87db
  • Center Wavelength: 1310 & 1550 Nm

8dB 10dB 15dB Variable Optical Attenuator / Single Mode Fiber Attenuator

FOB Price: $0.25 - $0.45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Digital Variable Optical Fiber Attenuator 1310nm/1550nm

FOB Price: $180 - $700 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Test Equipment
  • Wiring Devices: Test Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Shell: Plastic
  • Wavelength: 1310/1550nm

MPO Fiber Optical Attenuator

FOB Price: $4.5 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuators
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, SGS
  • Condition: New
  • Housing Material: Plastic, Metal
  • Mode: Female-Male; Female-Femal; Adapter Type

FC-FC Fiber Optic Fixed Attenuator for Fiber Optical Communication Systems

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM
  • Packing: Carton Box
  • Port: Shenzhen

1- 30dB LC/APC Fiber Optical Attenuator

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Model Number: LC/APC
  • Material: Metal
  • Delivery Detail: in 3 Days
  • Packing: Individual Box or According to Customer's Request
  • Standard: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Port: Shenzhen

Optical Variable Attenuator Professional Supplier

FOB Price: $600 - $800 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Brand Name: Skycom
  • Delivery Time: 3days

Fiber Optic FC Variable Optical Attenuator (VOA) Upc/APC

FOB Price: $4.9 - $5.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: Fiberlink or OEM

Shenzhen Competitve Manufacturer LC Optical Fiber Plug-in Fixed Attenuator

FOB Price: $2.8 - $4.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 163