Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Wholesale Optical Attenuator 2017 Product List
Total 4,381 products from about 182

 Wholesale Optical Attenuator

manufacturers & suppliers

Fiber Optic Optical Frame Accessories Attenuator of FC/Sc/St/LC

FOB Price: $2.95 - $5.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC/Sc/St/LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

LC Female-Male Plug-in Fixed Optical Attenuator

FOB Price: $3.8 - $4.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Optical 5dB Sc Attenuator Male to Female

FOB Price: $0.25 - $0.45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

MPO Fiber Optical Attenuator for Data Center Infrastructure

FOB Price: $68 - $75 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, SGS
  • Condition: New
  • Housing Material: Plastic, Metal
  • Mode: Female-Male; Female-Femal; Adapter Type

in-Line Variable Optical Attenuator

FOB Price: $1.5 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: DDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: in-Line Variable Optical Attenuator
  • Usage: Test Equipment

LC Single Mode Fixed Optical Attenuator 3 dB for LAN Test Equipment

FOB Price: $0.25 - $0.45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Optical Sc Plug Attenuator

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Usage: Laptop, Switching
  • Output Type: DC
  • Certification: TUV, RoHS
  • Color: Pink
  • Type: ODM
  • Internal Structure: Linear Model

Collimator Variable Optical Attenuator (VOA) for Optical Passive Component Test

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM
  • Packing: Carton Box
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Trademark: Opelink

Optical Fiber MPO Attenuator for Data Transmission

FOB Price: $43 - $45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Network,Data Transmmision
  • Type: MPO/APC
  • Connection Structure: MPO
  • Material Shape: Square
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

St Female-Male Type Attenuator Use in Optical Fiber Transmitting Circuit

FOB Price: $0.7 - $0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 3db, 5db, 10db, 15db, 20db

Singlemode Fiber Fixed Optical ST APC UPC Attenuator

FOB Price: $0.9 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

FC Optical Attenuator 10dB (fiber optic attenuator)

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • 1-30dB Can Be Chose: Cap Color Can Be Chose
  • Packing: OEM or Customized
  • Standard: ROHS CE
  • Production Capacity: 10000/Week
  • Trademark: TTI Fiber
  • Origin: Shenzhen China

Female-Male Mu Fiber Optical Attenuator-Fixed and Available Attenuator

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Wiring Devices: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: Mu
  • Attenuation Value: 1-25db

Optical Variable Attenuator From China

FOB Price: $600 - $800 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Brand Name: Skycom
  • Delivery Time: 3days

Softel Sc/APC Fiber Optical Attenuator

FOB Price: $0.7 - $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Item Name: Softel Sc/APC Fiber Optical Attenuator
  • Material: Plastic

Digital Variable Optical Fiber Attenuator 1310nm/1550nm

FOB Price: $180 - $700 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Test Equipment
  • Wiring Devices: Test Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Shell: Plastic
  • Wavelength: 1310/1550nm

Sc/APC Male to Female Fiber Optical Varible Attenuator

FOB Price: $0.1 - $6 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Attenuator
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, SGS
  • Condition: New
  • Attenuation Db: 1~30db
  • Attenuation: 1310nm:1.10db,1550nm:0.87db
  • Center Wavelength: 1310 & 1550 Nm

Fiber Optic FC-APC Attenuator/Optical Attenuators

FOB Price: $3.4 - $4.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

LC/PC Sm Male-Female Optical Fiber Attenuator with Blue Housing

FOB Price: $2.95 - $5.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC/Sc/St/LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

E2000 APC Fiber Optical Attenuator

FOB Price: $0.6 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Production Origin: Guangdong/Shenzhen
  • Its HS Code: 85367000

SC/PC Singlemode Female to Male Optical Fiber Attenuator

FOB Price: $3.6 - $4.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, SGS
  • Condition: New
  • Housing Material: Plastic, Metal
  • Mode: Female-Male; Female-Femal; Adapter Type

Fiber Optical MPO Attenuators

FOB Price: $43 - $45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Network,Data Transmmision
  • Type: MPO/APC
  • Connection Structure: MPO
  • Material Shape: Square
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

LC/Upc Optic Fiber Attenuator for CATV FTTH (optical attenuator)

FOB Price: $0.25 - $0.45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FC-FC Fiber Optic Fixed Attenuator for Fiber Optical Communication Systems

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM
  • Packing: Carton Box
  • Trademark: Opelink

PM Versions Fiber Optical ST APC Polish Types Online Fixed Attenuator

FOB Price: $3 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Optical Variable Attenuator Professional Supplier

FOB Price: $600 - $800 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Brand Name: Skycom
  • Delivery Time: 3days

LC Sm/mm Optical Fiber Attenuator

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Wiring Devices: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Model Number: LC
  • Color: Blue, Green, Metal
  • Attenuation Range: 0-30 Db
  • Connector: FC, Sc, St, LC, Mu, etc

LC Female-Male Type Attenuator Use in Optical Fiber Transmitting Circuit

FOB Price: $0.6 - $0.65 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 3db, 5db, 10db, 15db, 20db

Sc Fiber Optic Attenuator/Optical Attenuator

FOB Price: $3.2 - $3.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Fiber Optical Attenuator of Adaptor Type

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Adaptor Type Attenuator, Sc/APC
  • Wiring Devices: Adaptor Type Attenuator
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Place of Origin: Zhejiang China (Mainland)
  • Application: Fiber Optical Testing
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 147