Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Fiber Optic Transceiver 2018 Product List
13,672 products found from 488  

Fiber Optic Transceiver manufacturers & suppliers

10g CWDM 1470~1610nm 80km SFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 160.99-198.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Type: Fiber Optic Transceiver
  • Speed Rate: 10gbps

850nm 300m 2.5g Fiber Optic Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 11.5-250 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: 2.5gbps
  • Fiber Type: Multi Mode

Class C+ Gpon SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Data Rate 2.5g/1.25g

FOB Price: US $ 20-40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation, Server, Telecom, Ethernet,Data Communications
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, FCC
  • Condition: New

3rd Party SFP-1.25g-Z Fiber Optic Transceiver Compatible with Cisco Switches

FOB Price: US $ 1-15 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: GSM
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

1.25g Bidi Sc Type SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver 20km

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-7.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Usage: Computer
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

SFP 1.25g 40km Transceiver Fiber Optic Transceiver Compatible with Cisco Switches

FOB Price: US $ 6.97-9.88 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Ge Fiber Channel
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Compatible Cisco SFP-10G-LR Fiber Optic Transceiver 1310nm 10km SMF

FOB Price: US $ 50-55 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 8 Gbps to 11.3 Gbps

Analog Fiber Optic to 4-20mA/0-5V/0-10V Signal Isolation Transceiver

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Task: Adjust
  • Structure: Closed-Loop
  • Mathematical Model: Linear
  • Signal: Continuous
  • Function: Monitoring
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO: 9001, CE

1.25gbps 40/80/120km CWDM Fiber Optic SFP Module/SFP Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 3.88 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: 1.25g Fiber Optic SFP Module/SFP Transceiver
  • Form Type: SFP

1.25g Copper SFP Module /40g/100g/120g SFP+ Dac Cable and Aoc Cable Qsfp+/SFP+/Cxp/Cfp Fiber Optic Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 0.9-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Usage: Converter
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Multimode Fiber Optic SFP Transceiver 850nm

FOB Price: US $ 11.5-250 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: 2.5gbps
  • Fiber Type: Multi Mode

3rd Party SFP-Fe-Ex Fiber Optic Transceiver Compatible with Cisco Switches

FOB Price: US $ 1-15 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: GSM
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

10/100/1000Mbps Fiber Optic Transceiver with Sc Interface and 2.5W Power

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Transceiver
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Quality: Top Quality
  • Price: Competitive Price
  • OEM/ODM: Avalible

10/100m Mini Fast Ethernet Fiber Optic Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 6.89-58.66 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Mini Fiber Optic Media Converter
  • Fiber Port: Sc/FC/St

Cisco 100% Compatibility Reliable Qulaity 10G-SFP-LRM Fiber Optic Transceivers 1310nm 220m DOM

FOB Price: US $ 50-58 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 10 Gbps

Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 22.3-28 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Optical Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100Mbps
  • Ports: ≦8
  • Condition: 100% Brand New
  • Item Size: 14*5.5*12.5cm

2.5g Ethernet Fiber Optic Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 11.5-250 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: 2.5gbps
  • Fiber Type: Multi Mode

3rd Party SFP-Fe-Lh Fiber Optic Transceiver Compatible with Cisco Switches

FOB Price: US $ 1-15 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: GSM
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Customized XFP 10G 850nm 300m fiber optic transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 40-80 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Form Type: XFP
  • Data Rate: 10Gbps

CWDM Optical Transceiver 40gbase-Lr4 Qsfp Fiber Optic Transceiver 10km LC

FOB Price: US $ 300-700 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation, Server, Telecom, Ethernet,Data Communications
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

1gbps Fiber Optic SFP Transceiver (GY-M57F32-159) 20km Ddm Compatible Cisco HP Juniper

FOB Price: US $ 7-9 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: ESD & Standard Paper Box
  • Standard: CE, RoHS, FCC

80km 1.25g LC Fiber Optic CWDM SFP Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 36.99-45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Business Type: Manufacturer
  • Data Rate: 1.25g

Wdm SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver 1.25g Bidi 40km LC Ddm

FOB Price: US $ 8-70 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation, Server, Telecom, Ethernet,Data Communications
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

FC, Ce, RoHS Certification OEM SFP Module Fiber Optic SFP+ Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 7.5-9.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Ge Fiber Channel
  • Type: Fiber Optical
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Takfly Fiber Optic 120km DWDM XFP Fiber Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $ 6.9-11.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Takfly 120km DWDM XFP Optical Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Mode: Single-Mode
  • Connector: LC

China Factory Ethernet Fiber Optic Transceiver 2.5g

FOB Price: US $ 11.5-250 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: 2.5gbps
  • Fiber Type: Multi Mode

1.25gbps Fiber Optic SFP Transceiver 1550nm 80km LC Ddm

FOB Price: US $ 8-70 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation, Server, Telecom, Ethernet,Data Communications
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

3rd Party SFP-Fe-Lx Fiber Optic Transceiver Compatible with Cisco Switches

FOB Price: US $ 1-15 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: GSM
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Cisco Compatible XFP-10GLR-OC192IR-C Fiber Optic Transceivers XFP 1550nm 40km Network Product

FOB Price: US $ 220-230 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 10GBase

Fiber Optic Transceiver for 10g XFP+ Lr 1310nm 10km Transceiver

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.