Home Electrical & Electronics Communication Module Data Transmission 2020 Product List
113,175 products found from 5,389  

Data Transmission manufacturers & suppliers

Factory Price 62.5/125&Mu Om3 Patch Cable Fiber Optic Data Transmission

FOB Price: US $ 1.1-1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

China Factory 1.2mm Fiber Patch Cord Fiber Optic Data Transmission

FOB Price: US $ 1.1-1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

IP67 Waterproof Outdoor Data Transmission Poe Lightning Protection

FOB Price: US $ 40-80 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Laptop
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC,National Type Test
  • Condition: New

Fb-Bt19 Bluetooth Module 4.0 Cc2541 Bluetooth Module Solution BLE Data-Transmission

FOB Price: US $ 0.13-0.15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Bluetooth
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Antenna Connection Mode: Built-in PCB Antenna

Wholesale Fast Charging Mobile Power Bank Fantasy Wireless Charger and Wireless Data Transmission

FOB Price: US $ 26-29 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Compatible Brand: All Smart Phone
  • Type: Wireless
  • Power Source: Electric
  • Quick Charging Function: With Quick Charging Function
  • Charger Cable Length: 15 to 25 Feet
  • Over-Current Protection: With Over-Current Protection

Factory Price 62.5/125μ Fiber Patch Cords Fiber Optic Data Transmission

FOB Price: US $ 7.9-8 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Linearity GaAs 30W C Band 5-6GHz RF PA for Data Transmission

FOB Price: US $ 1500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation, Server, Mobile phone
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: 5.8GHz
  • Information content: Drone
  • Condition: New
  • Frequency: Customized 200MHz Bandwidth

GPRS Ga6 Module A6\SMS\Development Board\GSM\GPRS\Wireless Data Transmission Super SIM900A

FOB Price: US $ 4.2-4.72 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: GSM
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Goouuu-Ga6 Module GPRS GSM\SMS\Voice\Development Board Wireless Data Transmission A6

FOB Price: US $ 4.2-4.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: GSM
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Ethernet SFP LC/PC CWDM Dfb Laser 80km Transmission on SMF+3.3V

FOB Price: US $ 45.45-49.33 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Ge Fiber Channel
  • Type: Fiber Optical
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Cofdm Wireless Transmission OEM Board (HDMI and HD-SDI)

FOB Price: US $ 1000-3000 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Cofdm
  • Application: Video Transmission, Data Transmission, Image Transmission
  • Modulation: Qpsk
  • Receiver Chip: MC3362
  • Oscillator Circuit: LC or Crystal Oscillator
  • Packing: Paper Carton

A17-- Converter Ut-2201 RS485 to RS232 to RS485 No Power Converter Adapter Two-Way Transmission Communication

FOB Price: US $ 3.9-8.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Data Communication
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: CDMA
  • Information content: Data
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 20PCS

Dahua 5km Outdoor 2.4G/5g Wireless Video Transmission Device (PFM880-M)

FOB Price: US $ 403-433 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: 2.4G/5g
  • Application: Video Transmission, Data Transmission
  • Modulation: Ofdm
  • Wireless Standard: IEEE802.11 a/N/AC IEEE802.11 B/G/N
  • Wireless Speed: 2.4G: 300Mbps 5g: 867Mbps
  • Transmission Distance: 2.4G: 200m 5g: 0-5km

Huawei Mstp Packet Transceiver IP Microwave Transmission Osn550

FOB Price: US $ 300-500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation, Telecommunication
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

CWDM 1270 Nm Laser Diode for Analog Transmission

FOB Price: US $ 24 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: CATV GSM RF
  • Type: Pigtail
  • Support Network: GSM
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New

Megatro 345-Kv Transmission Line

FOB Price: US $ 1050 / Ton
Min. Order: 1 Ton
  • Usage: Crossing Tower, Tension Tower, Angle Tower, Terminal Tower, Transposition Tower, Branching Tower, According to Client Requirements
  • Conductor Circuit: According to Client Requirements
  • Certification: ISO
  • Materials: Steel
  • Standard: Standard
  • Style: According to Client Requirements

Phoneline ethernet bridge transmission 3000M 200Mbps

FOB Price: US $ 30-45 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: DSL WiFi
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Cofdm Modulation Video Encryption Transmission Modules

Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Dimension: 238mm×140mm×75mm
  • Weight: 2.5kg
  • Working Temperature: -25°c~55°c
  • Storage Temperature: -40°c~70°c
  • Color: Black and Green
  • Application: Data Transmission, Image Transmission

Dahua 3km Outdoor 5g Wireless Video Transmission Device CPE (PFM881)

FOB Price: US $ 68-72 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: 5g
  • Application: Video Transmission, Data Transmission
  • Modulation: Ofdm
  • Wireless Standard: IEEE802.11 a/N
  • Wireless Speed: 300Mbps
  • Transmission Distance: 0-3km

Sm 155m 1550nm SFP Module 80km Transmission

FOB Price: US $ 6.9-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Switch System
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Drones Accessories Long Range Wireless Video and Audio Transmission Modules

Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Dimension: 238mm×140mm×75mm
  • Weight: 2.5kg
  • Working Temperature: -25°c~55°c
  • Storage Temperature: -40°c~70°c
  • Color: Black and Green
  • Application: Data Transmission, Image Transmission

Outdoor Zero Signal Zone Emergency Video Audio Transmission

Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Dimension: 238mm×140mm×75mm
  • Weight: 2.5kg
  • Working Temperature: -25°c~55°c
  • Storage Temperature: -40°c~70°c
  • Color: Black and Green
  • Application: Data Transmission, Image Transmission

WiFi Module Esp8266 Serial Port to WiFi / Wireless Transmission / Industrial Grade / Esp-12s

FOB Price: US $ 1.33-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: GSM
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New

Wt-S5000 Spectrum Detection Remote Control Signals Data Transmission Signals of Uav Realize The Detection Early Warning of Uav

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Frequency Range: WiFi2.4G 5.8g GPS
  • Frequency: 0.1~6GHz
  • Application: Military Area
  • Jamming Range: up to 5000m
  • Total Output Power: 300W
  • Block Frequency: WiFi2.4G 5.8g GPS 0.1~6GHz

12/24 Fiber Optical Cassette MPO/MTP for Data Transmission

FOB Price: US $ 5-15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame
  • Brand: Fiber Hope

MPO/MTP 12/24 Fiber Optical Cassette for Data Transmission

FOB Price: US $ 30-90 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame
  • MPO Insertion Loss: ≤ 0.5dB

12/24 Fiber Optical Cassette for Data Transmission

FOB Price: US $ 30-90 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame
  • MPO Insertion Loss: ≤ 0.5dB

Data Transmission Analyzer S1200

FOB Price: US $ 10-2000 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Type: Data Transmission Analyzer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carrying Case
  • Standard: 210mm x110mm x60mm

24channels FC Forward Video 1channel Return Data Transmission (SDV-24010ZF20ST/R)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Digital Video Multiplexer
  • Connector: Sc/St/FC
  • Rack: Mini Rack or 19 Inch Rack
  • Channel: 2
  • Distance: 20km
  • Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Limited
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001

1-50km Long Range PTZ Remote Control Data Wireless Transmission (ST419RWG)

Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Application: Data Transmission, RS485 Signal Transmission
  • Frequency: 220MHz-240MHz
  • Type: PTZ Command Data Transmitter Receiver
  • Distance: 1-50km
  • Interface: RS485
  • Number of Channels: 16 (Expandable)
  • Suntor Electronics Co., Limited
  • Guangdong, China
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.