Home Electrical & Electronics Communication Module Data Transmission 2020 Product List
80,660 products found from 3,840  

Data Transmission manufacturers & suppliers

IP67 Waterproof Outdoor Data Transmission Poe Lightning Protection

FOB Price: US $ 40-80 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Laptop
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC,National Type Test
  • Condition: New

Fb-Bt19 Bluetooth Module 4.0 Cc2541 Bluetooth Module Solution BLE Data-Transmission

FOB Price: US $ 0.13-0.15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Bluetooth
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Antenna Connection Mode: Built-in PCB Antenna

Wholesale Fast Charging Mobile Power Bank Fantasy Wireless Charger and Wireless Data Transmission

FOB Price: US $ 26-29 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Compatible Brand: All Smart Phone
  • Type: Wireless
  • Power Source: Electric
  • Quick Charging Function: With Quick Charging Function
  • Charger Cable Length: 15 to 25 Feet
  • Over-Current Protection: With Over-Current Protection

Factory Price 62.5/125μ Fiber Patch Cords Fiber Optic Data Transmission

FOB Price: US $ 7.9-8 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

China Factory 1.2mm Fiber Patch Cord Fiber Optic Data Transmission

FOB Price: US $ 1.1-1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Factory Price 62.5/125&Mu Om3 Patch Cable Fiber Optic Data Transmission

FOB Price: US $ 1.1-1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Linearity GaAs 30W C Band 5-6GHz RF PA for Data Transmission

FOB Price: US $ 1500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation, Server, Mobile phone
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: 5.8GHz
  • Information content: Drone
  • Condition: New
  • Frequency: Customized 200MHz Bandwidth

Data Transmission Analyzer S1200

FOB Price: US $ 10-2000 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Type: Data Transmission Analyzer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carrying Case
  • Standard: 210mm x110mm x60mm

Megatro T-Pylon Transmission Line

FOB Price: US $ 1100 / Ton
Min. Order: 1 Ton
  • Usage: Crossing Tower, Tension Tower, Angle Tower, Terminal Tower, Transposition Tower, Branching Tower, as Per Client
  • Conductor Circuit: Single Circuit
  • Certification: ISO
  • Materials: Steel
  • Standard: as Per Client
  • Style: as Per Client

A17-- Converter Ut-2201 RS485 to RS232 to RS485 No Power Converter Adapter Two-Way Transmission Communication

FOB Price: US $ 3.9-8.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Data Communication
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: CDMA
  • Information content: Data
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 20PCS

Outdoor Zero Signal Zone Emergency Video Audio Transmission

Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Dimension: 238mm×140mm×75mm
  • Weight: 2.5kg
  • Working Temperature: -25°c~55°c
  • Storage Temperature: -40°c~70°c
  • Color: Black and Green
  • Application: Data Transmission, Image Transmission

Drones Accessories Long Range Wireless Video and Audio Transmission Modules

Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Dimension: 238mm×140mm×75mm
  • Weight: 2.5kg
  • Working Temperature: -25°c~55°c
  • Storage Temperature: -40°c~70°c
  • Color: Black and Green
  • Application: Data Transmission, Image Transmission

Megatro 345-Kv Transmission Line

FOB Price: US $ 1050 / Ton
Min. Order: 1 Ton
  • Usage: Crossing Tower, Tension Tower, Angle Tower, Terminal Tower, Transposition Tower, Branching Tower, According to Client Requirements
  • Conductor Circuit: According to Client Requirements
  • Certification: ISO
  • Materials: Steel
  • Standard: Standard
  • Style: According to Client Requirements

Cofdm Modulation Video Encryption Transmission Modules

Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Dimension: 238mm×140mm×75mm
  • Weight: 2.5kg
  • Working Temperature: -25°c~55°c
  • Storage Temperature: -40°c~70°c
  • Color: Black and Green
  • Application: Data Transmission, Image Transmission

12/24 Fiber Optical Cassette for Data Transmission

FOB Price: US $ 30-90 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame
  • MPO Insertion Loss: ≤ 0.5dB

Manufacturer of 4G Volte Landline Convert Suooprt Data Transmission

FOB Price: US $ 45-55 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fixed Wireless Phone
  • Usage: Telephone
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: One PCS Gw: 0.65kg Mea.: 28.5cm*17cm*5cm
  • Port: Shenzhen

Wt-S5000 Spectrum Detection Remote Control Signals Data Transmission Signals of Uav Realize The Detection Early Warning of Uav

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Frequency Range: WiFi2.4G 5.8g GPS
  • Frequency: 0.1~6GHz
  • Application: Military Area
  • Jamming Range: up to 5000m
  • Total Output Power: 300W
  • Block Frequency: WiFi2.4G 5.8g GPS 0.1~6GHz

12/24 Fiber Optical Cassette MPO/MTP for Data Transmission

FOB Price: US $ 5-15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame
  • Brand: Fiber Hope

MPO/MTP 12/24 Fiber Optical Cassette for Data Transmission

FOB Price: US $ 30-90 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame
  • MPO Insertion Loss: ≤ 0.5dB

50km Wireless PTZ Data Command Control Transmission

FOB Price: US $ 800-1200 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Application: RS485 Signal Transmission
  • Modulation: FM
  • Modulation System: FM
  • Frequency: 220~240MHz
  • Wireless Mode: Point to Point
  • Antenna Type: External Omnidirectional Antenna
  • Suntor Electronics Co., Limited
  • Guangdong, China

1-50km Long Range PTZ Remote Control Data Wireless Transmission (ST419RWG)

Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Application: Data Transmission, RS485 Signal Transmission
  • Frequency: 220MHz-240MHz
  • Type: PTZ Command Data Transmitter Receiver
  • Distance: 1-50km
  • Interface: RS485
  • Number of Channels: 16 (Expandable)
  • Suntor Electronics Co., Limited
  • Guangdong, China

10km 30km 50km Long Range Microwave Wireless PTZ Data and Audio Video AV Transmission

FOB Price: US $ 1000-1500 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Application: Video Transmission, Audio Transmission
  • Modulation: FM
  • Frequency: 10.7-15GHz (Ku Band )
  • Output Level: 20-33dBm(Optional)
  • Transmit Power: 20 ~33dBm
  • Wireless Mode: Ptp
  • Suntor Electronics Co., Limited
  • Guangdong, China

32 Channel Digital Fiber-Optic Video Transmission

FOB Price: US $ 60 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Capacity: PDH
  • Port: 32
  • Video in/Output Impedance: 75ohm
  • Video Interface: BNC
  • Bandwidth: 5-8MHz
  • Shen Zhen Tian Bo Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001

Micro Wireless Audio Transmitter, 300-1500 Meters Transmission (W02)

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Item: Wireless Audio Transmitter
  • Purpose: for Long-Distance Wireless Audio Transmission
  • Application: Data Transmission, Image Transmission, Video Transmission
  • Modulation: AM
  • Receiver Chip: MC3362
  • Oscillator Circuit: LC or Crystal Oscillator
  • Shenzhen Northvision Technologies Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China

Megatro 110kv 1f6-Sz3 Lines Pylon Towers Steel Transmission Line Styles

FOB Price: US $ 1120 / Ton
Min. Order: 1 Ton
  • Usage: Flying Angle Tower, Crossing Tower, Tension Tower, Angle Tower, Terminal Tower, Transposition Tower, Branching Tower, as Per Client Requirements and Data
  • Conductor Circuit: Double Circuit
  • Certification: ISO
  • Materials: Steel
  • Standard: as Per Client Requirements and Data
  • Style: as Per Client Requirements and Data

Cwt5111 GPRS RTU Data Collection and Transmission

Min. Order: 1 unit
  • Type: Monitoring System
  • Application: All-Round Monitoring
  • Feature: High Definition, Auto BLC
  • Sensor: CMOS
  • Kind: Manual Focus Lens
  • Technology: Wireless
  • Shen Zhen Yikehudong Technology Trade Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China

Ethernet SFP LC/PC CWDM Dfb Laser 80km Transmission on SMF+3.3V

FOB Price: US $ 45.45-49.33 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Ge Fiber Channel
  • Type: Fiber Optical
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

16 Channel 1080P Video Digital Converter Fiber Video Audio Transmission

FOB Price: US $ 1-690 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Video Digital Optical Converter
  • Video Digital Optical Converter: 16

10000mAh Wireless Charge Power Bank 5W Output Wireless Data Transmission Pad

FOB Price: US $ 26-29 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Compatible Brand: All Smart Phone
  • Type: Wireless
  • Power Source: Electric
  • Quick Charging Function: With Quick Charging Function
  • Charger Cable Length: 15 to 25 Feet
  • Over-Current Protection: With Over-Current Protection

MPO/MTP Fiber Optical Cassette for Data Transmission

FOB Price: US $ 7-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Data Center, Telcom
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Material Shape: Square
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.