Home Electrical & Electronics Communication Module Data Transmission 2019 Product List
94,175 products found from 4,956  

Data Transmission manufacturers & suppliers

IP67 Waterproof Outdoor Data Transmission Poe Lightning Protection

FOB Price: US $ 40-80 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Laptop
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC,National Type Test
  • Condition: New

Fb-Bt19 Bluetooth Module 4.0 Cc2541 Bluetooth Module Solution BLE Data-Transmission

FOB Price: US $ 0.13-0.15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Bluetooth
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Antenna Connection Mode: Built-in PCB Antenna
  • China Supplier - Diamond Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    360° Virtual Tour

    Ningbo Best Group Co., Limited
  • Zhejiang, China ISO 9001, ISO 9000

Linearity GaAs 30W C Band 5-6GHz RF PA for Data Transmission

FOB Price: US $ 1500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation, Server, Mobile phone
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: 5.8GHz
  • Information content: Drone
  • Condition: New
  • Frequency: Customized 200MHz Bandwidth

Data Transmission Analyzer S1200

FOB Price: US $ 10-2000 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Type: Data Transmission Analyzer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carrying Case
  • Standard: 210mm x110mm x60mm

Sm 155m 1550nm SFP Module 80km Transmission

FOB Price: US $ 6.9-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Switch System
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Cofdm Wireless Transmission OEM Board (HDMI and HD-SDI)

FOB Price: US $ 1000-3000 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Cofdm
  • Application: Video Transmission, Data Transmission, Image Transmission
  • Modulation: Qpsk
  • Receiver Chip: MC3362
  • Oscillator Circuit: LC or Crystal Oscillator
  • Packing: Paper Carton

High Quality China Made SFP Ge 1.25g Lx Sm1310 20km Long Transmission Distance

FOB Price: US $ 10 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Telecommunication
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New

Dahua 3km Outdoor 5g Wireless Video Transmission Device CPE (PFM881)

FOB Price: US $ 68-72 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: 5g
  • Application: Video Transmission, Data Transmission
  • Modulation: Ofdm
  • Wireless Standard: IEEE802.11 a/N
  • Wireless Speed: 300Mbps
  • Transmission Distance: 0-3km

Megatro T-Pylon Transmission Line

FOB Price: US $ 1100 / Ton
Min. Order: 1 Ton
  • Usage: Crossing Tower, Tension Tower, Angle Tower, Terminal Tower, Transposition Tower, Branching Tower, as Per Client
  • Conductor Circuit: Single Circuit
  • Certification: ISO
  • Materials: Steel
  • Standard: as Per Client
  • Style: as Per Client

Jt-1520 5.8GHz 500meters Short Distance for Warehouse Wireless Transmission

FOB Price: US $ 40-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: 5.8g
  • Application: Video Transmission, Data Transmission, Image Transmission
  • Modulation: Ofdm/Bpsk/Qpsk/Cck/Dqpsk/Dbpsk
  • Receiver Chip: Atheros Ar9344 600MHz
  • DRAM: DDR2 64mbyte
  • IC: Sige5012b

Ethernet SFP LC/PC CWDM Dfb Laser 80km Transmission on SMF+3.3V

FOB Price: US $ 45.45-49.33 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Ge Fiber Channel
  • Type: Fiber Optical
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Megatro 110kv 1f6-Sz3 Lines Pylon Towers Steel Transmission Line Styles

FOB Price: US $ 1120 / Ton
Min. Order: 1 Ton
  • Usage: Flying Angle Tower, Crossing Tower, Tension Tower, Angle Tower, Terminal Tower, Transposition Tower, Branching Tower, as Per Client Requirements and Data
  • Conductor Circuit: Double Circuit
  • Certification: ISO
  • Materials: Steel
  • Standard: as Per Client Requirements and Data
  • Style: as Per Client Requirements and Data

Dahua 5km Outdoor 2.4G/5g Wireless Video Transmission Device (PFM880-M)

FOB Price: US $ 403-433 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: 2.4G/5g
  • Application: Video Transmission, Data Transmission
  • Modulation: Ofdm
  • Wireless Standard: IEEE802.11 a/N/AC IEEE802.11 B/G/N
  • Wireless Speed: 2.4G: 300Mbps 5g: 867Mbps
  • Transmission Distance: 2.4G: 200m 5g: 0-5km

Megatro 345-Kv Transmission Line

FOB Price: US $ 1050 / Ton
Min. Order: 1 Ton
  • Usage: Crossing Tower, Tension Tower, Angle Tower, Terminal Tower, Transposition Tower, Branching Tower, According to Client Requirements
  • Conductor Circuit: According to Client Requirements
  • Certification: ISO
  • Materials: Steel
  • Standard: Standard
  • Style: According to Client Requirements

Manufacturer of 4G Volte Landline Convert Suooprt Data Transmission

FOB Price: US $ 53-55 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: GSM
  • Usage: POS Terminal
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: One PCS Gw: 0.65kg Mea.: 28.5cm*17cm*5cm
  • Port: Shenzhen

C20r Easy to Install DIY External Sensor Wireless Data Transmission and Anti Interference

FOB Price: US $ 96 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Use: Automotive
  • Type: Tools
  • Packing: Export Standard Package
  • Standard: CE
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Production Capacity: 500000 PCS/Year

VHF Wireless Audio Modem Data&Voice Transmission 144MHz 150MHz 230MHz (KYL-600L)

Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Usage: Remote Control
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: RF Wave
  • Information content: Voice
  • Packing: Standard Packing
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Shenzhen KYL Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China

24channels FC Forward Video 1channel Return Data Transmission (SDV-24010ZF20ST/R)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Digital Video Multiplexer
  • Connector: Sc/St/FC
  • Rack: Mini Rack or 19 Inch Rack
  • Channel: 2
  • Distance: 20km
  • Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Limited
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001

Hn-120 HD-Sdi Vehicle-Mounted Transmission

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Application: Video Transmission, Data Transmission, Image Transmission
  • Model-T: Hn-120t
  • Voltage-T: AC220V
  • Current: 120W
  • Bandwidth: 2/2.5/4/8MHz
  • Output Power: 20W(Customized)
  • Shenzhen Huanuo Innovate Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China

32 Channel Digital Fiber-Optic Video Transmission

FOB Price: US $ 60 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Capacity: PDH
  • Port: 32
  • Video in/Output Impedance: 75ohm
  • Video Interface: BNC
  • Bandwidth: 5-8MHz
  • Shen Zhen Tian Bo Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001

4G CWDM Optical Transceiver SMF 80km Fiber SFP Transmission (SPT-PCXX4G-80D)

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Package: CWDM SFP
  • Distance: 80km
  • Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Limited
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001

Micro Wireless Audio Transmitter, 300-1500 Meters Transmission (W02)

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Item: Wireless Audio Transmitter
  • Purpose: for Long-Distance Wireless Audio Transmission
  • Application: Data Transmission, Image Transmission, Video Transmission
  • Modulation: AM
  • Receiver Chip: MC3362
  • Oscillator Circuit: LC or Crystal Oscillator
  • Shenzhen Northvision Technologies Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China

1080P Wireless HD-Sdi Long Range Cofdm Video Transmission

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Video Transmission, Data Transmission, Image Transmission
  • Model: Hn-360t
  • Voltage: DC7.2V(Lithium Battery7.2V/1400mA)
  • Current: 900mA
  • Radio Frequency: 300MHz~900MHz Adjustable, Stepping 1MHz
  • Bandwidth: 2/2.5/4/8MHz
  • Shenzhen Huanuo Innovate Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China

8 Channels E1 Port Sm Dual Fiber Optical Eth Transmission (SPT-8E1-FX)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Multiplexer
  • Information content: Data
  • Ports: E1/2e1/4e1/8e1
  • E1 Interface: 75ohm or 120ohm
  • Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Limited
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001

Cwt5111 GPRS RTU Data Collection and Transmission

Min. Order: 1 unit
  • Type: Monitoring System
  • Application: All-Round Monitoring
  • Feature: High Definition, Auto BLC
  • Sensor: CMOS
  • Kind: Manual Focus Lens
  • Technology: Wireless
  • Shen Zhen Yikehudong Technology Trade Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China

16 Channel 1080P Video Digital Converter Fiber Video Audio Transmission

FOB Price: US $ 1-690 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Video Digital Optical Converter
  • Video Digital Optical Converter: 16

GSM GPRS 3G 4G Dual Serial Port Data Transmission System S372

FOB Price: US $ 76-78 / Set
Min. Order: 5 Sets
  • Usage: Server, DTU
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: GPRS
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New

MPO/MTP Fiber Optical Cassette for Data Transmission

FOB Price: US $ 7-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Data Center, Telcom
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Material Shape: Square
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Lora DTU Via Modbus for General Industrial Data Transmission Use

FOB Price: US $ 145.9-179.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Data Transmission
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Lora
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New

MPO/MTP Fiber Optical Compact Cassette for Data Transmission

FOB Price: US $ 6-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Material Shape: Square
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.