Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Fiber Communication Cable 2018 Product List
43,416 products found from 2,170  

Fiber Communication Cable manufacturers & suppliers

1/2 Cores Fiber Optical/Optic FTTH Communication Indoor/Outdoor Flat Drop Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.01-1.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: According to Customers Request
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
  • Core: Single Core

Communication Simplex 2.2mm Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 100-300 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Plastic
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Simplex and Duplex Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

1-4 Core Communication Telecom FTTH Fiber Drop Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.056 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Drop Cable
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Drop Cable
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

FTTH Communication and Telecom Drop Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.05-0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Fiber Optic Cables FTTH/Computer Cable/ Data Cable/ Communication Cable

FOB Price: US $ 45-105 / Roll
Min. Order: 50 Rolls
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cables
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Fig8 Self-Supporting Fiber Optic Cable/Computer Cable/ Data Cable/ Communication Cable/ Connector/ Audio Cable

FOB Price: US $ 200-400 / Roll
Min. Order: 10 Rolls
  • Application: Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

72 Core Fiber Ribbon Optic Cable for Communication Gydta

FOB Price: US $ 1.48 / Meter
Min. Order: 20000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 72
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC

DC2 Duplex Plastic Optical Communication Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 110-250 / Roll
Min. Order: 1 Roll
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber Optic
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Plastic Optical Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Armored Optical Cable GYTA53 108 Fiber for FTTH Communication

FOB Price: US $ 1.7315 / Meter
Min. Order: 20000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 108
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC

24 Core Communication Self Support Fiber Optic Cable GYTC8S-G

FOB Price: US $ 0.33 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Type: Single More or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Connector Gysts Optical Fiber Cable/Computer Cable/ Communication Cable

FOB Price: US $ 150-300 / Roll
Min. Order: 20 Rolls
  • Application: Communication, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

St/Sc/LC Fiber Optic Pigtail 900um Splicing Communication Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Pigtail
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: St,Sc,LC
  • Cable Jacket: 900um

2 Cores Indoor Fiber Optical Flat Drop Cable for Communication

FOB Price: US $ 0.01-5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: According to Customers Request
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
  • Core: Double Core

Communication Plastic Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 100-300 / Roll
Min. Order: 10 Rolls
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Plastic
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Plastic Optical Fiber Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

24 48 96core Outdoor Communication Jacketing Aluminum Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-0.6 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Fiber Optic OEM Indoor Communication Cable Duplex Flat PVC/LSZH Sm/mm

Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Single Core Plastic PMMA Fiber Optic Cable for Communication

FOB Price: US $ 0.14-0.18 / Meter
Min. Order: 1500 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM
  • Sheath Material: PE

Indoor and Outdoor Optic Fiber Cable for Military Communication System

FOB Price: US $ 0.01-100 / Piece
Min. Order: 5000 Pieces
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Overhead, Heating, Underground
  • Conductor Material: Tinned Copper
  • Sheath Material: Transparent Abrasion Resistant Nylon Polyethylene
  • Insulation Material: PE

Outdoor Fiber Telecom Communication Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.125-2.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 12000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Fiber Optic Communication Armored Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.500 / Meter
Min. Order: 2 Rolls
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Armored Cable
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Apply for: Aerial

Plastic Optical Fiber Audio Communication Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Audio
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Toslink
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

4f Fiber Optic Parallel Cable for Communication

Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100n<200n
  • Core: Multicore

8-Shape of Self Support Communications Outdoors Optical Fiber Cable Gyfxtc8y

FOB Price: US $ 20-200 / Roll
Min. Order: 10 Rolls
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Aerial Drop Fiber Optical Cable for Indoor Communication Systems

FOB Price: US $ 0.05-0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 600/1000 (N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 350/700 (N)

Ten-Gigabit Indoor Communication Wire Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.01 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Single-Mode or Multi-Mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Indoor Simplex Oval-Type Fiber Optic Drop Cable FTTH Communication Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.05 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Size: 3*2mm
  • Packing: Drum

Fiber Optical Cable FTTH Cable Communication Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-0.4 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

FTTH Buried Optical Cable Wire GYTA53 216 Fiber for Communication

FOB Price: US $ 3.0765 / Meter
Min. Order: 20000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 216
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC

FTTH Communication and Telecom Drop Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-0.6 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: Single Core

12 Fibers FTTH Communication and Telecom Drop Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.01-3 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: According to Customers Request
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
  • Core: Multicore
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.