Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Fiber Communication Cable 2020 Product List
61,743 products found from 2,684  

Fiber Communication Cable manufacturers & suppliers

Cable De Fibra Optica Asu80 2/4/6/8/12 Core Single Mode Outdoor Aerial Fiber Optical/Optic Communication Cable with Anatel Certificate

FOB Price: US $ 0.01 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecom/Network
  • Type: Sm/mm/Om3
  • Connection Structure: Jet Fibre Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Fiber Optic Cable Communication Cable G652D GYTA53

FOB Price: US $ 0.25-0.56 / Meter
Min. Order: 30 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

12/24 Core Single/Multi Mode Outdoor Armored/Amoured Aerial Fiber Optic/Optical Communication Cable (GYXTW)

FOB Price: US $ 0.01 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecom/Network
  • Type: Sm/mm/Om3
  • Connection Structure: Jet Fibre Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

24/36/48/72/96 Core GYTA53 Outdoor Direct Buried Armored/Amoured Double Jacket Underground Optic/Optical Fiber Communication Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.01 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Telecom/Network
  • Type: Sm/mm/Om3
  • Connection Structure: Jet Fibre Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Communication Simplex 2.2mm Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 100-300 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Plastic
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Simplex and Duplex Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Hot Sale Cheap Price High Quality 48core Single Mode Outdoor Direct Buried Duct Waterproof GYTS Fiber Optic/Optical Armoured Communication Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.01 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Telecom/Network
  • Type: Sm/mm/Om3
  • Connection Structure: Jet Fibre Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

2mm 3mm Single Mode/Multi Mode GJFJV Aramid Yarn Indoor Distribution Fiber Optical/Optic Patch Cord Communication Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.001 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: G652&G652D&G657A1&G657A2&62.5/125&50/125&Om3
  • Connection Structure: Tight Buffer Fiber
  • Material Shape: LSZH/PVC
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Supply Outdoor 24 Core Communication Cable ADSS G652D Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber/ Multi-Mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: 2-144 Cores

Outdoor FTTH Communication GYFTA84 Fig 8 Self-Supporting Aerial Optic Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.25-0.56 / Meter
Min. Order: 30 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Indoor 2 Core Single/Multi Mode Duplex Aerial Flexible Steel Armoured/Amored Optic/Optical Fiber Wire Communication Cable

Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Indoor
  • Type: G652&G652D&G657A1&G657A2&62.5/125&50/125&Om3
  • Connection Structure: Indoor 2 Fiber Armored Optical Fiber Cable
  • Material Shape: LSZH/PVC
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

FTTH Buried Optical Cable Wire GYTA53 216 Fiber for Communication

FOB Price: US $ 3.0765 / Meter
Min. Order: 20000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 216
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC

Outdoor Aerial 24/36/48 Core Single Mode Large Span Dielectric Self-Supporting Network ADSS Fiber Optic/Optical Communication Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.05-0.15 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: Multicore

DC2 Duplex Plastic Optical Communication Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 110-250 / Roll
Min. Order: 1 Roll
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber Optic
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Plastic Optical Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

48core Single Mold Outdoor Figure 8 Aerial Self-Supporting Non-Armoured Fiber Optic/Optical Communication Cable (Gytc8y)

FOB Price: US $ 0.478-0.515 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Steel Wire as Strength Member
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Best Selling Fiber Optic Cable Manufacturers GYFTY Optical Fiber Communication Cable Banckbone Network 96core Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-5 / Meter
Min. Order: 5 Meters
  • Type: Coaxial
  • Application: Aerial
  • OEM: Available
  • Structure: Stranded
  • Fiber Counts: 2-288
  • Cover: PE or LSZH

GYXTW GYXTW53 Single Mode Outdoor Communication Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single Mode/Multi Mode
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 12 24 48
  • Certification: CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: Yetvo/OEM/ODM

Communication Gjyxch FTTH Fiber Optic Drop Cable 6 Core G657A

FOB Price: US $ 40-200 / Square Foot
Min. Order: 20 Square Feet
  • Type: FTTH Drop Cable
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Cable Dimension: 5.2mm X 2.0mm
  • Fiber Type: 9/125 (G.657A2)
  • Fiber Counts: 6 Core

Indoor Communication Aramid Yarn Distribution Fiber Optic Cable (GJFJV)

FOB Price: US $ 0.151-0.153 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc/St/LC/FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

FTTH Drop Wire Fiber Optic/Computer Cable/ Data Cable/ Communication Cable/ Connector/ Audio Cable

FOB Price: US $ 45-105 / Roll
Min. Order: 50 Rolls
  • Application: Communication, Medicine, Fiber Optic Cables
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

96 Core Self-Support Armour Communication Aerial Optical Fiber Cable (GYTC8S)

FOB Price: US $ 0.29-0.31 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, Glass Fiber
  • Type: Single More or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Factory Price High-Strength Aramid Yarn Fiber Communication Optic Cable (ADSS)

FOB Price: US $ 0.31 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Sensor
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Best Selling Fiber Optic Cable Manufacturers GYFTY Optical Fiber Communication Cable Banckbone Network 96core Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-0.35 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: PE/LSZH/Flame-Retardant Sheath
  • Core: Multicore

Fiber Optical Cable FTTH Cable Communication Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.25-0.35 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Connection Structure: G657A
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

2-24 Core GYXTW Uni-Tube Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable for Communication

FOB Price: US $ 0.15-0.26 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Self-Support Aerial G657 Communication Armour Optic Fiber Cable Gyxtc8s

FOB Price: US $ 190-210 / KM
Min. Order: 10 KM
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Cat 1
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Model: Gyxtc8y

FTTH Drop Fiber Optic Cable for Network Communication

FOB Price: US $ 0.032-0.035 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: 2-12

Communication Equipment Single Core Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Sm/mm
  • Connection Structure: None
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

FTTH Indoor 1core Self-Supporting PVC/LSZH Eight-Shape Multicore Optical Fiber Cable for Communication Networks

FOB Price: US $ 0.0502-0.0571 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

High Return Loss Sc-Sc Duplex Fiber Communication Cable

FOB Price: US $ 2.2-2.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Patch Cord
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector: LC/Sc/FC/Mu/St/E2000/MPO for Option
  • Diameter: 0.9/2.0/3.0 for Option

Outdoor 12 Core Central Tube Optical Fiber Cable for Communication

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-0.6 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 300n<1000n
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 600n<1500n
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.