Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Communication Fiber Optic Cable 2020 Product List
61,757 products found from 2,940  

Communication Fiber Optic Cable manufacturers & suppliers

Cable De Fibra Optica Asu80 2/4/6/8/12 Core Single Mode Outdoor Aerial Fiber Optical/Optic Communication Cable with Anatel Certificate

FOB Price: US $ 0.01 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecom/Network
  • Type: Sm/mm/Om3
  • Connection Structure: Jet Fibre Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

12/24 Core Single/Multi Mode Outdoor Armored/Amoured Aerial Fiber Optic/Optical Communication Cable (GYXTW)

FOB Price: US $ 0.01 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecom/Network
  • Type: Sm/mm/Om3
  • Connection Structure: Jet Fibre Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Supply Outdoor 24 Core Communication Cable ADSS G652D Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber/ Multi-Mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: 2-144 Cores

Communication Simplex 2.2mm Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 100-300 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Plastic
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Simplex and Duplex Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

24/36/48/72/96 Core GYTA53 Outdoor Direct Buried Armored/Amoured Double Jacket Underground Optic/Optical Fiber Communication Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.01 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Telecom/Network
  • Type: Sm/mm/Om3
  • Connection Structure: Jet Fibre Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Hot Sale Cheap Price High Quality 48core Single Mode Outdoor Direct Buried Duct Waterproof GYTS Fiber Optic/Optical Armoured Communication Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.01 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Telecom/Network
  • Type: Sm/mm/Om3
  • Connection Structure: Jet Fibre Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

2mm 3mm Single Mode/Multi Mode GJFJV Aramid Yarn Indoor Distribution Fiber Optical/Optic Patch Cord Communication Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.001 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: G652&G652D&G657A1&G657A2&62.5/125&50/125&Om3
  • Connection Structure: Tight Buffer Fiber
  • Material Shape: LSZH/PVC
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Outdoor FTTH Communication GYFTA84 Fig 8 Self-Supporting Aerial Optic Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.25-0.56 / Meter
Min. Order: 30 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Fig8 Self-Supporting Fiber Optic Cable/Computer Cable/ Data Cable/ Communication Cable/ Connector/ Audio Cable

FOB Price: US $ 200-400 / Roll
Min. Order: 10 Rolls
  • Application: Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Indoor 2 Core Single/Multi Mode Duplex Aerial Flexible Steel Armoured/Amored Optic/Optical Fiber Wire Communication Cable

Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Indoor
  • Type: G652&G652D&G657A1&G657A2&62.5/125&50/125&Om3
  • Connection Structure: Indoor 2 Fiber Armored Optical Fiber Cable
  • Material Shape: LSZH/PVC
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Outdoor Aerial 24/36/48 Core Single Mode Large Span Dielectric Self-Supporting Network ADSS Fiber Optic/Optical Communication Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.05-0.15 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: Multicore

48core Single Mold Outdoor Figure 8 Aerial Self-Supporting Non-Armoured Fiber Optic/Optical Communication Cable (Gytc8y)

FOB Price: US $ 0.478-0.515 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Steel Wire as Strength Member
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

GYXTW GYXTW53 Single Mode Outdoor Communication Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single Mode/Multi Mode
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 12 24 48
  • Certification: CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: Yetvo/OEM/ODM

Best Selling Fiber Optic Cable Manufacturers GYFTY Optical Fiber Communication Cable Banckbone Network 96core Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-5 / Meter
Min. Order: 5 Meters
  • Type: Coaxial
  • Application: Aerial
  • OEM: Available
  • Structure: Stranded
  • Fiber Counts: 2-288
  • Cover: PE or LSZH

2-24 Core GYXTW Uni-Tube Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable for Communication

FOB Price: US $ 140-145 / KM
Min. Order: 500 KM
  • Standard: European Standard, American Standard, Germany Standard, Italian Standard, Swiss Standard
  • Function: Microphone Plug
  • Certification: UL/CUL, PSB
  • Shape: BP
  • Application: Cable
  • Interface Type: AC/DC

Hanxin Brand Communication 2 Core Outdoor Duct/Aerial Fiber Optic Cables

FOB Price: US $ 0.05-0.15 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Sing-Mode Fiber/Multi-Mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: Single-Core/Multi-Core

1 2 4 Core Fig 8 FTTH Drop Fiber Optic Cable for Network Communication

FOB Price: US $ 38-40 / KM
Min. Order: 100 KM
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

12cores Duct Fiber Optic Cable for Communication

FOB Price: US $ 0.126-0.8 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable for Communication Gyfxy 2 Core

FOB Price: US $ 0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 2
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC

Sc Fiber Optic Communication Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Plastic
  • Cover Material: PVC/LSZH
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Communication Gjyxch FTTH Fiber Optic Drop Cable 6 Core G657A

FOB Price: US $ 40-200 / Square Foot
Min. Order: 20 Square Feet
  • Type: FTTH Drop Cable
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Cable Dimension: 5.2mm X 2.0mm
  • Fiber Type: 9/125 (G.657A2)
  • Fiber Counts: 6 Core

Gyxta Direct Burial Outdoor 24 Core Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Cables for Communication

FOB Price: US $ 0.52-1.25 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Multicore

Good Quality Multimode Fiber Optic Communication Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.31 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Sensor
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

High Quality Indoor Multipurpose Distribution Communication Cable GJFJV Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Coaxial
  • Connection Structure: Sc,FC,LC,St
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Unitube Steel Tape Armored Single Mode Communication Fiber Optic Cable (GYXTW)

FOB Price: US $ 0.17-0.18 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Optic Cable
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

FTTH Fiber Optic Communication Cable for Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 5.5-8.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc,LC,St,FC, Customized or Without Connector
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM
  • OEM: Available

2-24 Core GYXTW Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable for Communication

FOB Price: US $ 0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
  • Core: Multicore

Fiber Optic Communication Armored Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.500 / Meter
Min. Order: 2 Rolls
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Armored Cable
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Apply for: Aerial

Sc to LC Om4 Fiber Optic Cable for Communication & LAN Equipment

FOB Price: US $ 1-3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, FTTH
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

FTTH Dorp Cable Communication Optic Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.02-0.17 / Meter
Min. Order: 30000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, FTTH Cable
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Multicore
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.