41,495 products found from 1,595  

Fiber Module Factory

manufacturers & suppliers

Hot Selling Fiber Optical SMF 10g 10km LC Duplex SFP Module Factory Single Mode LC Price

FOB Price: US $ 12-14 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Voltage: 3.3V
  • Wavelength: 1310nm

China Zibo Factory Ceramic Fiber Module for Furnace Fire Resistant, 300X300/200X300/250/200/150mm, Size Customized, Temperature St1260c Ha1350c Hz1430c

FOB Price: US $ 800-1300 / Ton
Min. Order: 1 Ton
  • Refractoriness (℃): 1260c
  • Feature: Long Time Materials
  • Type: Heat-Resistant Material
  • Shape: Module
  • Material: Aluminate Silicate
  • Temperature: 1260c, 1350c, 1430c

Factory Supply Fiber ABS Box Type 8CH 8CH 16CH CWDM Mux Demux Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic CWDM DWDM
  • Wiring Devices: Lgx or ABS Box
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Wavelength Range: 1260~1620 Nm
  • Channel Spacing: 20 Nm

OEM Factory High Quality Optical Fiber Module

FOB Price: US $ 1-8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Non
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Optical Fiber Module
  • Types: 1.25g/2.5g/10g/40g/100g/400g

300*300*150/200/250mm China Factory Ceramic Fiber Module for Electric Oven Fireproof Module, Refractory Material, 1260c Module for Heat Treat Furnace

FOB Price: US $ 650-1250 / Ton
Min. Order: 1 Ton
  • Refractoriness (℃): 1260c
  • Feature: Long Time Materials
  • Type: Heat-Resistant Material
  • Shape: Module
  • Material: Aluminate Silicate
  • Temperature: 1260c,1350c,1430c

1260c 1350c 1430c 300X300X200mm High Temperature Insulation Block/Module for Heating Devices, Ceramic Fiber Module for Aluminum Factory Refractory Material

FOB Price: US $ 650-1250 / Ton
Min. Order: 1 Ton
  • Refractoriness (℃): 1260c 1350c 1430c
  • Feature: Long Time Materials
  • Type: Heat-Resistant Material
  • Shape: Module
  • Material: Aluminate Silicate
  • Temperature: 1260c,1350c,1430c

OEM Factory 1.25g/10g/40g/100g/400g Fiber Optic Module

FOB Price: US $ 3-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Non
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Fiber Optic Module
  • Types: 1.25g/10g/40g/100g/400g

1430c Hz1430 Ceramic Fiber Module for Kiln Insulation, High Zirconium Grade Module for USA Market, Aluminum Factory-Reduction Cell Firebricks Back Lining

FOB Price: US $ 650-1250 / Ton
Min. Order: 1 Ton
  • Refractoriness (℃): 1260c
  • Feature: Long Time Materials
  • Type: Heat-Resistant Material
  • Shape: Module
  • Material: Aluminate Silicate
  • Temperature: 1260c,1350c,1430c

1260c 1350c 1430c China Zibo Nature Manufacture of Ceramic Fiber Module for Aluminum Factory, Thermal Insulation Module for Firebricks Back Linings. 300X300X200

FOB Price: US $ 650-1250 / Ton
Min. Order: 1 Ton
  • Refractoriness (℃): 1260c
  • Feature: Long Time Materials
  • Type: Heat-Resistant Material
  • Shape: Block
  • Material: Aluminate Silicate
  • Temperature: 1260c,1350c,1430c

1260c 1350c 1430c 200-220kg/M3 Ceramic Fiber Module China Zibo Factory, Refractory Thermal Insulation Material, 300X300X200mm, Silicate Module with Anchor

FOB Price: US $ 650-1250 / Ton
Min. Order: 1 Ton
  • Refractoriness (℃): 1260c
  • Feature: Long Time Materials
  • Type: Heat-Resistant Material
  • Shape: Module
  • Material: Aluminate Silicate
  • Temperature: 1260c,1350c,1430c

Reno PVDF Hollow Fiber Composite Membrane Modules Reno-RF16/20

FOB Price: US $ 160 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Membrane Type: Hollow
  • Type: UF
  • Packing: Plastic Bag
  • Port: Wuhan
  • Origin: Xianning, Hubei, China

Ceramic Fiber Electric Heating Furnace Module

FOB Price: US $ 250 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Refractoriness (℃): 1200 C Degree
  • Feature: Long Time Materials
  • Type: Refractory Material
  • Shape: Block
  • Material: Alumina Block
  • Size: R425/R485*400mm

High Quality UV 405nm 300MW Fiber Laser Module for Ldi

FOB Price: US $ 65-85 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO
  • Application: Optical Fiber Communication
  • Structure: to
  • Model No: 405nm300MW
  • Wavelength: 405nm
  • Output Power: 300MW

Violet 405nm 600MW Fiber Coupled Laser Module for Ldi Laser Direct Imaging

FOB Price: US $ 90-120 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO
  • Application: Optical Fiber Communication
  • Structure: to
  • Model No: 405nm600MW
  • Wavelength: 405nm
  • Output Power: 600MW

Litree Water Purification Hollow Fiber UF Membrane Module (Aries-40)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Membrane Type: Hollow
  • Type: UF
  • Menbrane Material: Hydrophic PVC
  • Model: Aries-40
  • Filtration Precision: 0.01micron
  • Filtration Mode: Inside-out

Ceramic Module Suppliers Ceramic Fiber Module 1050 Ceramic Fiber Module 1260 Ceramic Fiber Module

FOB Price: US $ 7-7.5 / kg
Min. Order: 1 kg
  • Usage: Thermal Insulation Coatings, High Temperature Insulating Material
  • Temprature Classification: 1400℃, 1260℃, 1050℃
  • Chemical Composition:: Al2O3.SiO2, Al2O3
  • Shape: Ceramic Fiber Chunking
  • Manufacturing Technique: Spray Silk Rug
  • Kind: Ordinary Ceramic Fiber

High Quality UV 405nm 300MW Violet Fiber Laser Module for Ldi

FOB Price: US $ 65-85 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO
  • Application: Optical Fiber Communication
  • Structure: to
  • Model No: 405nm300MW
  • Wavelength: 405nm
  • Output Power: 300MW

Cisco/Ericsson/Huawei Compatible 10g Fiber Module

FOB Price: US $ 3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Non
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: 10g Fiber Module
  • Types: 1.25g/2.5g/10g/40g/100g/400g

China Factory Cisco Huawei Juniper Mikrotik Compatible 40g Qsfp+ Lr4 10km 1310nm 2 LC Connector SMF Ddm Dom Optical Transceiver Module

FOB Price: US $ 98-120 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Cisco 20km 1.25g 10g SFP Optical Transceiver, Bidi Single Dual Mode SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Model Number: SFP+1.25g-Sc-Ddm
  • Application: Network, Ethernet,Fiber Channel 8X,10X
  • Operating Temperature: -10~75

China Factory RoHS Compliant SFP Transceiver Module

FOB Price: US $ 1-8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Non
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: SFP Transceiver Module
  • Types: 1.25g/2.5g/10g/40g/100g/400g

High Power 405nm 20W Violet Fiber Laser Module for Laser Direct Imaging

FOB Price: US $ 12000-14500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO
  • Application: Optical Fiber Communication
  • Structure: Diode
  • Model No: Ly-4020-B
  • Wavelength: 405nm
  • Output Power: 20W

High Temperature Oven Ceramic Fiber Laser Module

FOB Price: US $ 4-4.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Color: White
  • Shape: Ceramic Fiber Module
  • Density: 192kg/M3
  • Packing: Pallet
  • Standard: according the drawings
  • Port: Qingdao

Heat Insulation Aluminum Ceramic Fiber Module for Industry

FOB Price: US $ 9-25 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Piece
  • Refractoriness (℃): 1260c, 1360c, 1400c
  • Feature: Long Time Materials
  • Type: Heat-Resistant Material
  • Shape: Ceramic Fiber Module
  • Material: Al2O3+Sio2
  • Packing: Carton/Woven Bag with/Without Pallet

CT with 12 Years Production Experience Manufacturer of Ceramic Fiber Module

FOB Price: US $ 6-18 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Usage: High Temperature Insulating Material
  • Temprature Classification: 1260℃
  • Chemical Composition:: SiO2, Al2O3.SiO2, Al2O3
  • Shape: Ceramic Fiber Module
  • Manufacturing Technique: Jilt Silk Rug
  • Kind: Ordinary Ceramic Fiber

SFP 155Mbps 1310nm 40km LC Ddm Cosci Compatible SMF Optic Fiber Module

FOB Price: US $ 3.6-4 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Distance: 40km

Optical Fiber MTP MPO Connector 100g Qsfp28 Sr4 Dom Fiber Transceiver Module

FOB Price: US $ 1-99 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

8 Channels Fiber Optic Mini CWDM Module

FOB Price: US $ 152-170 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Fiber Communication
  • Type: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

100%Sealed Original X2-10GB-Cx4= 10gbase-Cx4 X2 Fiber Optic Transceiver Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Cisco Switches
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New

Refractory Alumina Ceramic Fiber Insulating Module for Insulation

FOB Price: US $ 9-25 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Piece
  • Refractoriness (℃): 1260c, 1360c, 1400c
  • Feature: Long Time Materials
  • Type: Heat-Resistant Material
  • Shape: Ceramic Fiber Module
  • Material: Al2O3+Sio2
  • Packing: Carton/Woven Bag with/Without Pallet
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.