27,089 products found from 1,934  

Fiber Module Factory

manufacturers & suppliers

Ceramic Fiber Module (1260C-1350C-1430C-1500C-1600C)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Shape: Ceramic Fiber Module
  • Manufacturing Technique: Spray Silk Rug
  • Size 1: 300X300X150/200/250/300
  • Size 2: 600X300X200/250/300
  • Size 3: 900X300X200/250/300
  • Size 4: 1200X300X200/250/300

Cisco Comaptible OEM SFP-Bx10-U 1.25g 10km 1310nm Tx/1550nm Rx Single Fiber Wdm/Bidi SFP Optical Transceiver Module

FOB Price: US $ 8-15 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: LC/Sc Connector
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Temperature: Comerical :0~70deg; Industrial:-40~85deg
  • Delivery Time: 1~5 Days Based on Qty

Ceramic Fiber Module

FOB Price: US $ 6-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Usage: High Temperature Insulating Material
  • Chemical Composition:: SiO2, Al2O3.SiO2, Al2O3
  • Shape: Ceramic Fiber Module
  • Manufacturing Technique: Jilt Silk Rug
  • Kind: Ordinary Ceramic Fiber
  • Packing: Pallet

2.5gbps 850nm Multi-Mode 300m SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver Module

FOB Price: US $ 11.5-250 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: 2.5gbps
  • Fiber Type: Multi Mode

1.25g 20km/40km/80km Ddm Fiber Optic SFP Transceiver/SFP Module

FOB Price: US $ 6.12-6.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Fiber Channel
  • Type: Fiber Optical
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

FTTX FTTH Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Lgx Module Type

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode and Multimode
  • Connection Structure: Sc/LC/St/FC
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: Fiberlink or OEM
  • Sheath Material: PVC or LSZH

1X2 Customized Fiber Optic Passive 0.9mm PLC Splitter Module

FOB Price: US $ 2.5-15.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Optic Splitter
  • Application: CATV/Data Communication/Fiber Optic Equipments & S

155m 850nm Mmf LC Dual Fiber Optic Transceiver SFP Module Ethernet

FOB Price: US $ 5.65-12.65 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Telecommunication/Data Communication
  • Color: Optional
  • Type: Optical Fiber
  • Species: Optic Module
  • Connector: Optic Module
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001

T1550 R1340/1490 Fiber Optic 1X2 Pon Filter Fwdm Module

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fwdm
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Optic Coupler Product Type: 1 to 2 Fiber Optic Coupler
  • Wavelength: 1310/1490/1550

High aluminium Insulation Ceramic Fiber Module Factory Price

FOB Price: US $ 1.02 / Box
Min. Order: 1 Box
  • Shape: Ceramic Fiber Module
  • Kind: Ordinary Ceramic Fiber
  • Length: as Per Customer's Request
  • Width: as Per Customer's Request
  • Thickness: as Per Customer's Request
  • Density: 160kg/M3

CT Module High Pure Material Ceramic Fiber Module

FOB Price: US $ 10-25 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Usage: High Temperature Insulating Material
  • Chemical Composition:: SiO2, Al2O3.SiO2, Al2O3
  • Shape: Ceramic Fiber Module
  • Manufacturing Technique: Jilt Silk Rug
  • Kind: Ordinary Ceramic Fiber
  • Packing: Pallet

Ceramic Fiber Modules(Customized Anchor)

FOB Price: US $ 50-100 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Customized: Customized
  • Certification: CE
  • Performance: Anti-Pilling
  • Quality Level: Excellent
  • Length: Less Than 600
  • Width: Less Than 300

Ceramic Fiber Module-Z Block 1350 Ha

FOB Price: US $ 6 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Usage: High Temperature Insulating Material
  • Temprature Classification: 1500℃, 1260℃, 1050℃
  • Chemical Composition:: Al2O3.SiO2, Al2O3
  • Shape: Module
  • Manufacturing Technique: Jilt Silk Rug
  • Kind: High Purity Ceramic Fiber

Cisco Compliant 10000m 10km SFP-10g-Lr Bidi Sing Fiber Transceiver Module

FOB Price: US $ 90 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Packing: 10PCS/Plastic Box

OEM&ODM XFP 10G 1310nm 10km fiber module

FOB Price: US $ 55-95 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Form Type: XFP
  • Data Rate: 10Gbps

1*9 Fiber Optic Transceiver/Module 1.25gbps 1310nm 40km Sc

FOB Price: US $ 3-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation, Server, Ethernet,Sonet/SDH,Video Fiber Transmission System
  • Type: Integrated
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

T1550 R1310 Fiber Optic Filter Wdm Module

FOB Price: US $ 8-16 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: T1490nm , R1310/1550nm
  • Connector: Sc LC FC (Optional)

FTTH Fiber Optic Splitter, PLC Splitter Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Splitter Type: 1X2 1X4 1X8 1X16 1X32 1X64
  • Return Loss: >50dB

Optical Fiber DWDM Module for CATV Network Use U-Senda

FOB Price: US $ 60-69 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, GS, Reach,IEC,Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Channel Wavelength(Nm): Itu 100GHz Grid
  • Color: Black,Silver,White,Grey

High Quality Fireproof Ceramic Fiber Module

FOB Price: US $ 1-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Refractoriness (℃): 1580< Refractoriness< 1770
  • Feature: Long Time Materials
  • Type: Refractory Material
  • Shape: Block
  • Material: Al2O3+Sio2
  • Sample: Free

High Power Factory Wholesale Infrared Adjustable by DOT Jdsu 850nm 1W Laser Module

FOB Price: US $ 19-25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO
  • Application: Optical Fiber Communication
  • Structure: 808nm 1W Infrared Laser Module
  • Model No: Jlm85100zb-Jdsu5
  • Dimensions: 15*42mm
  • Wavelength: 850nm

CWDM Single Fiber Module with Near & Far Monitor

FOB Price: US $ 10-200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Dimensions(Wxhxd): 106 mm X 55mm X 121mm
  • Weight: DC 5V/1.5A
  • Power Supply: 12VDC
  • Power Dissipatio: <6W

Cisco Compatible or OEM 1.25g 1550nm 40km Single Mode Dual Fiber SFP Transceiver SFP Module

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: LC/Sc Connector
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Support Netwokr: Ethernet
  • Operating Temperature: Comerical :0~70deg; Industrial:-40~85deg

24 Cores MTP MPO Fiber Optical Cassette Modules for MPO MTP Fiber Optic System Solutions

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: MPO Patch Panel
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Painting Color: 9005: Ral Black
  • Fiber Mode: G657A1; Om1; Om2; Om3; Om4

1.25g Wdm SFP Single Mode Fiber Optical Transceiver Module 20km

FOB Price: US $ 22-25 / Pair
Min. Order: 10 Pairs
  • Usage: Computer, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New

Mbr Hollow Fiber Membrane Waste Water Treatment Membrane Bioreactor Module

FOB Price: US $ 150-200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Method: Physical Treatment
  • Flotation Machine Type: Air Flotation Machine
  • Usage: Industrial, Agriculture, Hospital
  • Centrifuge Technology Use: Filter
  • Centrifuge Installation: Horizontal
  • Material: Reinforce PVDF

High Quality Fireproof Ceramic Fiber Module

FOB Price: US $ 0.9-10 / kg
Min. Order: 100 kg
  • Temprature Classification: 1260℃
  • Chemical Composition:: Al2O3.SiO2
  • Shape: Ceramic Fiber Module
  • Kind: High Purity Ceramic Fiber
  • Size: 600*300*300mm
  • Density: 160-200kg/M3

Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1*32 Module FTTH

FOB Price: US $ 100 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-LC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Passive Modular Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Module with Sc/APC

FOB Price: US $ 2.5-15.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Optic Splitter
  • Application: CATV/Data Communication/Fiber Optic Equipments & S

Arc HD High Density 36 Modules/6cassettes for LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Panel

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: DDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Paper Box
  • Standard: 6x LC Duplex
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.