38,855 products found from 1,618  

Fiber Module Factory

manufacturers & suppliers

OEM Factory 1.25g/10g/40g/100g/400g Fiber Optic Module

FOB Price: US $ 10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Non
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Fiber Optic Module
  • Types: 1.25g/10g/40g/100g/400g

1260c 1350c 1430c Size Customized, High Temperature Insulation Module, Ceramic Fiber Module for Aluminum Factories

FOB Price: US $ 650-1250 / Ton
Min. Order: 1 Ton
  • Refractoriness (℃): 1260c 1350c 1430c
  • Feature: Long Time Materials
  • Type: Heat-Resistant Material
  • Shape: Module
  • Material: Aluminate Silicate
  • Temperature: 1260c,1350c,1430c

Single Mode LC Price Hot Selling Fiber Optical SMF 10g 10km LC Duplex SFP Module Factory

FOB Price: US $ 12-14 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Voltage: 3.3V
  • Wavelength: 1310nm

Factory Supply Fiber ABS Box Type 8CH 8CH 16CH CWDM Mux Demux Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic CWDM DWDM
  • Wiring Devices: Lgx or ABS Box
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Wavelength Range: 1260~1620 Nm
  • Channel Spacing: 20 Nm

Factory Wholesale 10g XFP+ DWDM 80km Transceiver Optical Fiber Module

FOB Price: US $ 204-220 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Compatibility: Products Can Be Fully Compatible with The Market M
  • Transmission Distance: 80km
  • Connector: Duplex LC
  • Power Supply: 3.3V

Factory-Direct Sale 1.25g 100km SFP Fiber Optic Module

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Distance: 100km
  • Wavelength: Tx1490nm/Rx1310nm

China Factory Supply Optical Fiber Transceiver 1.25g SFP Zx 1550nm 120km Dfb, Ddmi Single Mode Optic Module

FOB Price: US $ 26-89 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Data Center
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Hot Selling Fiber Optical SMF 10g 10km LC Duplex SFP Module Factory Single Mode LC Price

FOB Price: US $ 12-14 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Voltage: 3.3V
  • Wavelength: 1310nm

OEM Factory High Quality Optical Fiber Module

FOB Price: US $ 20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Non
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Optical Fiber Module
  • Types: 1.25g/2.5g/10g/40g/100g/400g

Duplex SFP Module Factory Single Mode LC Price Hot Selling Fiber Optical SMF 10g 10km LC

FOB Price: US $ 10-12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Voltage: 3.3V
  • Wavelength: 1310nm

High Quality UV 405nm 300MW Fiber Laser Module for Ldi

FOB Price: US $ 65-85 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO
  • Application: Optical Fiber Communication
  • Structure: to
  • Model No: 405nm300MW
  • Wavelength: 405nm
  • Output Power: 300MW

Ceramic Fiber Electric Heating Furnace Module

FOB Price: US $ 250 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Refractoriness (℃): 1200 C Degree
  • Feature: Long Time Materials
  • Type: Refractory Material
  • Shape: Block
  • Material: Alumina Block
  • Size: R425/R485*400mm

High Quality UV 405nm 300MW Violet Fiber Laser Module for Ldi

FOB Price: US $ 65-85 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO
  • Application: Optical Fiber Communication
  • Structure: to
  • Model No: 405nm300MW
  • Wavelength: 405nm
  • Output Power: 300MW

Ceramic Fiber Block, Kaowool Ceramic Fiber Electric Heat Insulation Module

FOB Price: US $ 20-60 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: High Temperature Insulating Material
  • Temprature Classification: 1260℃
  • Chemical Composition:: Al2O3.SiO2
  • Shape: Module
  • Manufacturing Technique: Spray Silk Rug
  • Kind: High Purity Ceramic Fiber

Ceramic Fiber Module (1260C-1350C-1430C-1500C-1600C)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Chemical Composition:: Al2O3.SiO2
  • Shape: Ceramic Fiber Module
  • Manufacturing Technique: Spray Silk Rug
  • Size 1: 300X300X150/200/250/300
  • Size 2: 600X300X200/250/300
  • Size 3: 900X300X200/250/300

10g 850nm Multimode Fiber Optic Transceiver SFP Module Price

FOB Price: US $ 7.58-10.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optic Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Package: SFP+
  • Data Rate: 10gbps

155m 20km 1310 / 1550 Nm SFP Compatible with Cisco Optical Fiber Module Bidi

FOB Price: US $ 7.5-10 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Voltage: 3.3V
  • Wavelength: 1310nm/1550nm

High Temperature Oven Ceramic Fiber Laser Module

FOB Price: US $ 15-25 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Usage: High Temperature Insulating Material
  • Chemical Composition:: SiO2, Al2O3.SiO2, Al2O3
  • Shape: Ceramic Fiber Module
  • Manufacturing Technique: Jilt Silk Rug
  • Kind: Ordinary Ceramic Fiber
  • Color: White

Fiber-Optic Components and Integrated Modules 1.25g 80km 1490nm/1550nm

FOB Price: US $ 27-31 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Form Type: SFP
  • Wavelength: 1490nm/1550nm

1425 Isowell Ceramic Fiber Module

FOB Price: US $ 4 / kg
Min. Order: 10 kg
  • Refractoriness (℃): 1430
  • Feature: Long Time Materials
  • Type: Refractory Material
  • Shape: Block
  • Material: Alumina Silican
  • Packing: Pallet

Heat Insulation Fire-Proof Refractory Ceramic Fiber Module for Kilns

FOB Price: US $ 9-25 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Piece
  • Refractoriness (℃): 1260c, 1360c, 1400c
  • Feature: Long Time Materials
  • Type: Heat-Resistant Material
  • Shape: Ceramic Fiber Module
  • Material: Al2O3+Sio2
  • Packing: Carton/Woven Bag with/Without Pallet

Link All 10g 20km 1270nm/1330nm Fiber Optic Bidi SFP+ Transceiver Module

FOB Price: US $ 45.5-60.15 / Pair
Min. Order: 10 Pairs
  • Type: Optic Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Package: SFP+
  • Data Rate: 10gbps

Factory Supply Qsfp+ Fiber Optic Transceiver 40g 10km Optical Module

FOB Price: US $ 158-188 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Data Center
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Customized Fiber Optic Passive PLC Coupler Module

FOB Price: US $ 2.5-15.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Optic Splitter
  • Application: CATV/Data Communication/Fiber Optic Equipments & S

1 to 8 Sc Lgx Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Module

FOB Price: US $ 5-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Standard: Telcordia Gr-1209 & Gr-1221-Core Compliant
  • Item Name: 1*8 Lgx Fiber PLC Splitter Module

1430 Ceramic Fiber Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Refractoriness (℃): 1580< Refractoriness< 1770
  • Feature: Long Time Materials
  • Type: Refractory Material
  • Shape: Block
  • Material: Al2O3+Sio2
  • Size 1: 300X300X150/200/250/300

1310/1490/1550nm Triple-Play Fiber Optical Module

FOB Price: US $ 8-12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Mux Demux
  • T-Wavelength: 1310/1490/1550/1610
  • R-Wavelength: 1310/1490/1550/1610
  • Fiber Type: SMF-28e

Fiber Optic Transceiver SFP Module Price1.25g SFP Module 1550nm LC Duplex

FOB Price: US $ 10-13 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Form Type: SFP
  • Wavelength: 1550nm

for Industrial Furnace Construction Ceramic Fiber Insulation Module

FOB Price: US $ 1100-1300 / Ton
Min. Order: 1 Ton
  • Usage: High Temperature Insulating Material
  • Temprature Classification: 1260℃
  • Chemical Composition:: SiO2, Al2O3.SiO2, Al2O3
  • Shape: Ceramic Fiber Module
  • Manufacturing Technique: Jilt Silk Rug
  • Kind: Ordinary Ceramic Fiber

High Power Factory Wholesale Infrared Adjustable by DOT Jdsu 850nm 1W Laser Module

FOB Price: US $ 19-25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO
  • Application: Optical Fiber Communication
  • Structure: 808nm 1W Infrared Laser Module
  • Model No: Jlm85100zb-Jdsu5
  • Dimensions: 15*42mm
  • Wavelength: 850nm
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.