101,372 products found for 6,335  

Fiber Optic Factory

manufacturers & suppliers

Factory Supply FTTH Sc/APC Sc/Upc Fiber Optic Quick Field Assembly Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.4-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fast Connector
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fast Connector
  • Connector: Sc/APC Sc/Upc

Factory Wholesale Blue SC/PC Om3 Sm 12 Colors Fiber Optic Patch Cord and Pigtails

FOB Price: US $ 0.4-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Shenzhen Factory Fiber Optic Audio Transmitter Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Type: Socket Terminals
  • Material: Nickel
  • Application: Receiver of Electrical Signals
  • Character: Environmental Protection
  • Species: Terminal
  • Production Process: Injection Molding

Fiber Optic Splice Closure Jointer 12-144 Cores Factory

FOB Price: US $ 1-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Cores: 12-144
  • Packing: Standard Package
  • Standard: 3 in 3 out
  • Port: Ningbo

China Factory GYTS-24 Cores Optic Fiber Cable for Duct Pipe Installation

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Certification: CE, ISO9001, CCC
  • Brand: OEM
  • Outer Jacket: PE
  • Number of Conductors: Above 10
  • Cores: 2~288 G652D, Sm, Single Mode Fiber

2017new! Shenzhen Factory St OS1/Om2 Fiber Optic Patchcord

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Cover Material: PVC or LSZH
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, UL
  • Brand: Tti
  • Packing: PE Bag in Carton with Test Cable
  • Port: Shenzhen

China Factory High Quality 288 Core Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, 288 Core Fiber Optic Cable
  • Type: Single-Mode or Multi-Mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: 288 Core Fiber Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: Short Term 1000n; Long Term 300n
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: Short Term 1500n; Long Term 600n

Shenzhen Factory SM MM Simplex Duplex LC/SC/ST/FC 0.9 2.0 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Optical Fibre China Factory Optical Cable Sc-LC Sm Fiber Optic Patchcord

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

China Factory Supply E2000 Fiber Optic Connector Suitable Lower Loss at 0.2dB

FOB Price: US $ 2.25-3.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Gender: Male
  • Application: Fiber Optic Communication
  • Fiber Type: Yofc, Corning, Fiberhome, Fujikura, Ofs etc.
  • Jacket Color: Yellow,Orange,Red,Black,Blue,White,Brown...12color
  • out Jacket: PE/PVC/LSZH/Ofnp(Plenum)
  • Connections Insertion Loss: 0.2dB
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000

Factory Supplier St mm 12 Core Fiber Optic Pigtail

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS, CE

FTTH Solotion Fiber Optic Distribution Box China Factory

FOB Price: US $ 1-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • HS: 8517622990
  • Material: ABS

China Factory 2 core FTTH PVC Fiber Optic Drop Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode&Multimode
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: Multicore

Factory Fiber Optic 1X4 Optical Coupler

FOB Price: US $ 2.5-15.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Optic Splitter
  • Application: CATV/Data Communication/Fiber Optic Equipments & S

Factory Supply Best Quality Fiber Optic Cable with Sc Connector Optical Jumper Fiber Optic Patchcord

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, FTTH Solution
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Shenzhen Factory Fiber Optic 90 Degree Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Type: Socket Terminals
  • Material: Nickel
  • Application: Receiver of Electrical Signals
  • Character: Environmental Protection
  • Species: Terminal
  • Production Process: Injection Molding

Sc Patch Cord of Fiber Optic Cable Factory

FOB Price: US $ 0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PVC or LSZH
  • Type: FC/APC-SC/PC
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Attribute (E. G.: Size): Value (E. G.: 12 Inches)

Pon Optical Power Meter Fiber Optic Power Meter From Factory

FOB Price: US $ 68-128 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Quality Certification: ISO 9001, SGS, Ce, etc
  • Description: Fiber Optic Power Meter
  • Display Resolution: Two Digital

China Factory Aerial and Duct Fiber Optic Cable 8 Cores Fo Strong Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Certification: CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM
  • Number of Conductors: Above 10
  • Outer Jacket: PE
  • Fiber Armored: Apl/PSP Armored

2018 New Design Zhongshan Factory Fiber Optic Chandelier (OM164)

FOB Price: US $ 50-500 / Piece
Min. Order: 3 Pieces
  • Style: Contemporary
  • Irradiated Area: ≥30 Square Meters
  • Material: Fiber Optic
  • Light Type: Machine
  • Color: Silver
  • Applicable Places: Conference Room

Factory Supply Fiber Optic Splitter mm Om1 Om2 Om3 Om4

FOB Price: US $ 8-15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Monitoring Equipment
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X2
  • Wavelength: 850+/-20nm

Phosphating Steel Wire for Reinforcing Fibre-Optic Cable /Fiber Optic Cables Wire / Cables Wire / Optic Cable Wire /Fibre-Optic Cable Wire /Factory

Min. Order: 1 Ton
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Phosphating Steel
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Steel
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Model: Fiber Optic Cable

China Factory Single Fiber Optic LED Dog Collar Rechargeable Battery Dog Bark Collar LED Dog Collar

FOB Price: US $ 2.1-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Species: Dog
  • Length: 50*1.0cm
  • Material: ABS
  • Size: Adjustable
  • Application: All Dogs
  • Customized: Customized

Factory Single Mode G657A1 Gjyxch FTTH Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.45-0.65 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Factory Supplier 4 Core Sc Adapter Fiber Optic Distribution Box

FOB Price: US $ 5-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Adapter: Sc, LC
  • Cable Ports: 4 Core

China Factory Fiber Optic Cleaver

FOB Price: US $ 150 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Splicer
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Customized: Customized
  • Condition: New
  • Feature: Explosion-Proof
  • Packing: Carton

Factory Direct Selling Fiber Optic ONU Gpon Modem

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device, Signal Transmission Equipment, Signal Monitoring Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Material: ABS
  • Color: Grey White

Professional Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Factory

FOB Price: US $ 0.25 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Fiber Optic Cable Factory
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic Cable Factory
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: Short Term 1000n; Long Term 300n
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: Short Term 1500n; Long Term 600n

Original Germany Brand Optic Fiber Wire Pliers Factory Direct Selling

FOB Price: US $ 6-12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Power Meter
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, CCC, ISO
  • Customized: Customized
  • Condition: New
  • Feature: Moistureproof
  • Features: Handheld

China Factory Sc-APC Fiber Optic Quick Field Assembly Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.4-1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: FTTH
  • Color: Blue/Green/Customized
  • Material: Plastic/Mental
  • Section: PC/APC
  • Operating Temperature: -40ºC~+75ºC
  • Housing: 0.9/2.0/3.0mm
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.