Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Fiber Optic Cable Adapters 2020 Product List
22,187 products found from 821  

Fiber Optic Cable Adapters manufacturers & suppliers

Sc Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Connector Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.35-0.38 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

E2000 Fiber Optic Cable Adapter with Flange

FOB Price: US $ 1-3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Structure: E2000
  • Ferrule Endface: PC/APC/Upc

20 Years Fiber Optic Cable Manufacturer Supply LC Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Output Type: AC
  • Color: OEM,Normally Blue
  • Type: Duplex/Simplex
  • Connection: Plug In
  • Name: LC Adapter
  • Mode: Sm/mm

LC/FC Simplex LSZH Fiber Optic Anti-mouse Cable Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 1-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 15 Pieces
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector: Sc
  • Polish Type: APC
  • Fiber Counts: Simplex

Sc Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Yellow Red

FOB Price: US $ 1.33-3.65 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode Multi-Mode
  • Structure: FC LC Sc St
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square Circular Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Sc Fiber Optic Adapter for CCTV Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.12-0.16 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Sm, mm
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC,Upc,APC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Export Factory of FC APC Fiber Optic Adapter for Optic Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.25-0.56 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: MT
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

St Fiber Optic Connector Cable Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.32-0.36 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: ST
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Polishing

Optical Cable LC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.15-0.38 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Warranty: One Year
  • Housing Color: Red/Beige/Aqua/Pink/Green

Fiber Optic Cable Adapter E2000 with Flange for FTTX

FOB Price: US $ 0.25-0.27 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame, Network Equipment, Fiber
  • Connector Type: Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/E2000
  • Endface Type: APC

China Hot Sale Supplier Sc APC Fiber Optic Adapter for Optic Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.32-0.56 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Polishing

Om3 LC Fiber Optic Adapter for Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Structure: LC
  • Shape: Square

Sc Fiber Optic Adapter for Fiber Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-0.76 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame, Network Equipment, Fiber Module

FTTH Low Insertion Loss E-2000/APC Fiber Optic Cable Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 2-2.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: E-2000
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

St Fiber Optic Connector Cable Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Adapter
  • Jacket Type: St to St
  • Ceramic Ferrule: Upc

Manufacturing Sc APC/Upc Fiber Optic Adapter Optical Cable Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.25-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, Tlc IEC RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Keywords1: Adapter
  • Keywords2: Auto Parts

FC Metal Singlemode / Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Adapter for Equipment Test

Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Condition: New and Used
  • Type: Scapc ,Scupc
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Insert Loss: <=0.3dB
  • Return Loss: >= -45dB
  • Fiber Type: Sm or mm

No Ear-Avoid Laser Type Optical Fiber Optic Cable Sc Adaptor

FOB Price: US $ 0.02-0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interchangeability: ≤0.2 dB
  • Vibration: ≤0.2 dB

St-St Fiber Optic Cable Connector Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.194-0.223 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Adaptor
  • Core: Simplex
  • Shape: Square

FTTH Adapter with Flange E2000 Upc/APC Sm Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Adapter

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Green, Blue, Beige
  • Housing Material: ABS/PC

LC/FC Simplex LSZH Fiber Optic Anti-mouse Cable Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 1-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 15 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector: Sc
  • Polish Type: APC

Necero 20 Years Fiber Optical Communication Cable OEM Manufacturer Supply LC Sc St Patch Cord Fiber Optic Adapter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Outsheath: PVC,LSZH
  • Item: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Length: 1m
  • Fiber Count: Simplex,Duplex,Bundle
  • Fiber Type: G652D,G657A,Om1,Om2,Om3,Om4
  • Package: 1PCS/Bag,5PCS/Bag or Customized

Sx Sm Sc/St/FC/LC/MTRJ 0.9/2.0/3.0mm Fiber Optic Cable Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.15-0.38 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC/Sc/St/FC/APC/Upc
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

LC/Upc Sm Sx Fiber Optic Adapter/Fiber Optic Cable Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.42-0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Type: Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: Sc/LC/St
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: LC Adapter
  • Certificate: RoHS

FC/Upc Sc/Upc Fiber Optic Cable Connector Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Converter (Connect Different Connectors)
  • Jacket Type: FC-Sc
  • Fiber Mode: Single Mode

LC-Sc Fiber Optic Connector Cable Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Converter (Connect Different Connectors)
  • Jacket Type: LC-Sc
  • Fiber Mode: Single Mode

LC Duplex Fiber Optical CATV/Network Cable Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.15-0.38 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Warranty: One Year
  • Insertion Loss: Lower Than 0.2dB

Optical Cable Metal LC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter with Flange

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Warranty: One Year
  • Insertion Loss: Lower Than 0.2dB

St-Sc Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Connector Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 3-6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Converter (Connect Different Connectors)
  • Jacket Type: St-Sc
  • Fiber Mode: Single Mode

LC to Sc Fiber Optic Hybrid Cable Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Warranty: One Year
  • Insertion Loss: Lower Than 0.2dB
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.