Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Fiber Optic Cable Adapters 2020 Product List
25,514 products found from 1,109  

Fiber Optic Cable Adapters manufacturers & suppliers

Shutter Adapter LC APC to LC APC Single Mode Duplex for Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-0.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Adaptor
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Lead Time: 2-5 Working Days
  • MOQ: No Demand

FC Metal Singlemode / Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Adapter for Equipment Test

Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Condition: New and Used
  • Type: Scapc ,Scupc
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Insert Loss: <=0.3dB
  • Return Loss: >= -45dB
  • Fiber Type: Sm or mm

Adaptor Type Fiber Optic Cable Connector Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Jacket Type: LC-LC
  • Fiber Mode: Single Mode & Multi Mode
  • Connector Type: Duplex or Simplex

Sc Fiber Optic Metal Adapter with Flange for Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.15-0.38 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: FTTH
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Lead Time: 2-5 Working Days
  • MOQ: No Demand

Fiber Optic Cable FC Adaptor Connector Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.32-0.35 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Function: Fiber Cable Connect
  • Packing: Standard Carton Box
  • Standard: Simplex
  • Port: Ningbo
  • Production Capacity: 10000000
  • Trademark: Qiyan

St Fiber Optic Connector Cable Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.32-0.36 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: ST
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Polishing

Communication Cables OEM Manufacturer Supply St Sc LC APC Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.055-0.06 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Material: PC+ABS

Export Factory of FC APC Fiber Optic Adapter for Optic Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.25-0.56 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: MT
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Yellow Red

FOB Price: US $ 1.33-3.65 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode Multi-Mode
  • Structure: FC LC Sc St
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square Circular Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Sc Fiber Optic Adapter for CCTV Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.12-0.16 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Sm, mm
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC,Upc,APC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Optic Cable Adapter E2000 with Flange for FTTX

FOB Price: US $ 0.25-0.27 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame, Network Equipment, Fiber
  • Connector Type: Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/E2000
  • Endface Type: APC

Sc Fiber Optic Adapter for Fiber Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.15-0.38 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: FTTH
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Lead Time: 2-5 Working Days
  • MOQ: No Demand

Hot Selling FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Adapter SC/PC/Upc

FOB Price: US $ 0.06-2.17 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Material: PVC/Metal

No Ear-Avoid Laser Type Optical Fiber Optic Cable Sc Adaptor

FOB Price: US $ 0.02-0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interchangeability: ≤0.2 dB
  • Vibration: ≤0.2 dB

LC/FC Simplex LSZH Fiber Optic Anti-mouse Cable Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 1-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 15 Pieces
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector: Sc
  • Polish Type: APC
  • Fiber Counts: Simplex

Sc Fiber Optic Adapter for Fiber Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-0.76 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame, Network Equipment, Fiber Module

China Hot Sale Supplier Sc APC Fiber Optic Adapter for Optic Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.32-0.56 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Polishing

Fiber Adapter LC to LC Sx Sm Blue for Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.06-0.16 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Lead Time: 2-5 Working Days
  • MOQ: No Demand

St-Sc Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Connector Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 3-6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Converter (Connect Different Connectors)
  • Jacket Type: St-Sc
  • Fiber Mode: Single Mode

FTTH Low Insertion Loss E-2000/APC Fiber Optic Cable Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 2-2.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: E-2000
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Manufacturing Sc APC/Upc Fiber Optic Adapter Optical Cable Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.25-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, Tlc IEC RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Keywords1: Adapter
  • Keywords2: Auto Parts

Necero 20 Years Fiber Optical Communication Cable OEM Manufacturer Supply LC Sc St Patch Cord Fiber Optic Adapter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Outsheath: PVC,LSZH
  • Item: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Length: 1m
  • Fiber Count: Simplex,Duplex,Bundle
  • Fiber Type: G652D,G657A,Om1,Om2,Om3,Om4
  • Package: 1PCS/Bag,5PCS/Bag or Customized

Fiber Optic Multimode or Singlemode Cables Sc/Upc Simplex Adapter

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Production Capacity: 1000000000

No Ear Laser Type Optical Fiber Optic Cable Sc Adaptor

FOB Price: US $ 1.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame, Network Equipment, Fiber Module

Fiber Optic Cable Connector Adapter (OLT ONU)

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Adapter
  • Jacket Type: FC
  • Ceramic Ferrule: APC

FTTH Adapter with Flange E2000 Upc/APC Sm Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Adapter

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Green, Blue, Beige
  • Housing Material: ABS/PC

Telecommunications Products Optical Fiber Optic Cable Adaptor Sc No Ear-Avoid Laser Type

FOB Price: US $ 0.03-0.09 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Shape: Square
  • Material: Plastic
  • Connector Type: Sc

Optical Fiber Singlemode Fiber Sc to LC Adapter, Duplex / Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Connectors Sc Female to LC Male Hybrid Adapters

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: LC
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sm Fiber Optic Cable Sc APC Upc Simplex Adapter/Coupler Sc/APC Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: as your requirement
  • Port: Ningbo
  • Production Capacity: 3000piece/Day

20 Years Fiber Optic Cable Manufacturer Supply LC Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Output Type: AC
  • Color: OEM,Normally Blue
  • Type: Duplex/Simplex
  • Connection: Plug In
  • Name: LC Adapter
  • Mode: Sm/mm
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.