Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Fiber Optic Cable Adapters 2021 Product List
29,887 products found from 766  

Fiber Optic Cable Adapters manufacturers & suppliers

St Fiber Optic Connector Cable Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.32-0.36 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: ST
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Polishing

Fiber Optic Cable Connectors Optical Cable Adapter Fiber Coupler

FOB Price: US $ 0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Place: Indoor
  • Packing: Bag+Carton

LC Duplex Fiber Optical CATV/Network Cable Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.15-0.38 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Warranty: One Year
  • Insertion Loss: Lower Than 0.2dB

Telecommunications Products Optical Fiber Optic Cable Adaptor Sc No Ear-Avoid Laser Type

FOB Price: US $ 0.03-0.09 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Shape: Square
  • Material: Plastic
  • Connector Type: Sc

Communication Cables OEM Manufacturer Supply St Sc LC APC Fiber Optic Adapter by 19 Years Factory Hanxin

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Return Loss: >50dB
  • Insert Loss: <0.25dB
  • Outer Sheath: PC/PVC/LSZH
  • Warranty: 3 Years
  • Surface Level: PC/Upc/APC
  • Wavelength: 1310nm/1550nm/850nm/1300nm

Drop Cable Fiber Optic Patch Cord Sc LC FC Bare Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 5-15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Product Name: Bare Fiber Adapter FTTH
  • Quality: High Quality Optical Adapter
  • Sleeve: Zirconia

LC Adapter Duplex Singlemode with Flange for Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Warranty: One Year
  • Insertion Loss: Lower Than 0.2dB

OEM/ODM-Sc Fiber Optic Cable Connector Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.5 / pcs
Min. Order: 100 pcs
  • Transmission Medium: Single Mode, Multimode
  • Structure: Sc,LC,FC,St,Mu,MTRJ,MTP/MPO,
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core,Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: Upc,APC,FC
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Sc APC Fiber Optic Adapter for Optic Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.09-0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Polishing

St-St Fiber Optic Cable Connector Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.194-0.223 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Adaptor
  • Core: Simplex
  • Shape: Square

Necero 20 Years Fiber Optical Communication Cable OEM Manufacturer Supply LC Sc St Patch Cord Fiber Optic Adapter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Outsheath: PVC,LSZH
  • Item: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Length: 1m
  • Fiber Count: Simplex,Duplex,Bundle
  • Fiber Type: G652D,G657A,Om1,Om2,Om3,Om4
  • Package: 1PCS/Bag,5PCS/Bag or Customized

Optical Cable LC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.15-0.38 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Warranty: One Year
  • Housing Color: Red/Beige/Aqua/Pink/Green

Connector Fiber Optic Connector Fiber Optic Adapter Cable Connector Sc Connector APC Connector Fiber Optic Cable Adapter for LAN, CCTV, FTTH Application

FOB Price: US $ 0.05-0.06 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc Fiber Optic Adapter for CCTV Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.12-0.16 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Sm, mm
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC,Upc,APC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

CATV Sc to LC Fiber Optic Cable Hybrid Coupler/Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 4-6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Material: Metal and ABS
  • Adapter Type: Sc to LC

Sc Fiber Optic Adapter for Fiber Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-0.76 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame, Network Equipment, Fiber Module

St/FC Hybrid Adapter for Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: DDF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Lead Time: 2-5 Working Days
  • MOQ: No Demand

FC Metal Singlemode / Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Adapter for Equipment Test

Min. Order: 30 Pieces
  • Condition: New and Used
  • Type: Scapc, Scupc
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Insert Loss: <=0.3dB
  • Return Loss: >= -45dB
  • Fiber Type: Sm or mm

Single Mode LC/APC Duplex Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter Without Flange Jumper/Cable/Pigtails Adaptors

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.5 / pcs
Min. Order: 100 pcs
  • Transmission Medium: Single Mode, Multimode
  • Structure: Sc,LC,FC,St,Mu,MTRJ,MTP/MPO,
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core,Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: Upc,APC,FC
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Adaptor Type Fiber Optic Cable Connector Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Jacket Type: LC-LC
  • Fiber Mode: Single Mode & Multi Mode
  • Connector Type: Duplex or Simplex

Single Mode Sc/APC Simplex Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter with Flange Jumper/Cable/Pigtails Adaptors

FOB Price: US $ 0.38-1.38 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: Adapter
  • Number of Cores: Duplex
  • Ferrule Endface: PC, Upc, APC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame, Network Equipment, Fiber Module

Hot Selling FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Adapter SC/PC/Upc

FOB Price: US $ 0.06-2.17 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Material: PVC/Metal

Connector Fiber Optic Connector Fiber Optic Adapter Cable Connector Sc Connector APC Connector Fiber Optic Cable Adapter for LAN, CCTV, CATV, FTTH Application

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.11 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Cheaper Quotation Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Fiber Optic Adapter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: FTTH Node
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Model No.: Snt-16
  • Application: FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
  • Package: 1000PCS/Carton

Fiber Optic Cable Test Tool Fiber Power Meter Visual Fault Locator FC-LC Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 15-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Power Meter
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, ISO
  • Customized: Customized
  • Condition: New
  • Feature: Moistureproof
  • Application: FTTX

OEM/ODM-Fiber Optic Cable Sc/APC/Upc/FC Fiber Adapter for Patchord or Jumper

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.5 / pcs
Min. Order: 100 pcs
  • Transmission Medium: Single Mode, Multimode
  • Structure: Sc,LC,FC,St,Mu,MTRJ,MTP/MPO,
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core,Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: Upc,APC,FC
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

FTTH Adapter with Flange E2000 Upc/APC Sm Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Adapter

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Green, Blue, Beige
  • Housing Material: ABS/PC

St-Sc Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Connector Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 3-6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Converter (Connect Different Connectors)
  • Jacket Type: St-Sc
  • Fiber Mode: Single Mode

OEM/ODM-Fiber Optic Cable Sc/APC/Upc/FC Fiber Adapter/ Cable Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.5 / pcs
Min. Order: 100 pcs
  • Transmission Medium: Single Mode, Multimode
  • Structure: Sc,LC,FC,St,Mu,MTRJ,MTP/MPO,
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core,Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: Upc,APC,FC
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

E2000 Fiber Optic Cable Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 2.7-3.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Adaptor
  • Fiber Mode: Single Mode
  • Core: Simplex

Optical Adapter LC with Flange Fiber Optic Cable Connectors

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single Mode, Multimode
  • Structure: Sc,LC,FC,St,Mu,MTRJ,MTP/MPO,
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core,Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: Upc,APC,FC
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Sm Fiber Optic Cable Sc APC Upc Simplex Adapter/Coupler Sc/APC Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: as your requirement
  • Port: Ningbo
  • Production Capacity: 3000piece/Day

High Quality St Optical Fiber Adaptor Cable with Fiber Optic Plastic Adaptor

FOB Price: US $ 0.055-0.15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Color: Red Yellow
  • Brand: OEM
  • Model No.: Simplex St
  • Insert Loss: <0.2dB
  • Return Loss: >50dB

No Ear-Avoid Laser Type Optical Fiber Optic Cable Sc Adaptor

FOB Price: US $ 0.02-0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interchangeability: ≤0.2 dB
  • Vibration: ≤0.2 dB

Fiber Optic Cable Connector Adapter (OLT ONU)

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Adapter
  • Jacket Type: FC
  • Ceramic Ferrule: APC

Communication Cables OEM Manufacturer Supply St Sc LC APC Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.055-0.06 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Material: PC+ABS

Om3 MPO Cable Connector MTP/MPO Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.47-2.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: MPO
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Model: 8,12,16,24core MPO/MTP Adapter
  • Insertion Loss: <0.2dB
  • Mate-Demate 200 Times: <0.2dB

Adapter LC Upc Simplex with Flange Fiber Optic Adapter Cable Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.055-0.065 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Color: Green
  • Model No.: Simplex LC Upc
  • Insert Loss: <0.2dB
  • Return Loss: >50dB
  • Durability: >1000

20 Years Fiber Optic Cable Manufacturer Supply LC Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Output Type: AC
  • Color: OEM,Normally Blue
  • Type: Duplex/Simplex
  • Connection: Plug In
  • Name: LC Adapter
  • Mode: Sm/mm

No Ear Laser Type Optical Fiber Optic Cable Sc Adaptor

FOB Price: US $ 1.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame, Network Equipment, Fiber Module

FC Female to Sc Female Fiber Optic Hybrid Model Adapter Sc-LC Fiber Adapter for Optic Fiber Cables

FOB Price: US $ 0.07-0.14 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Material: Plastic/Mental

72 Port Fiber Optic Junction Box with LC Adaptor for Fiber Optic Drop Cable

FOB Price: US $ 7.5-8.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 490*400*145mm
  • China Supplier - Diamond Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    5.0
    Ningbo Meilan Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
  • Zhejiang, China ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, ISO 20000, IATF16949, HSE, ISO 14064, QC 080000, GMP, BSCI, BRC, SA 8000, QHSE, HACCP, BS 25999-2, ISO 13485, EICC, ANSI/ESD, SEDEX, ISO 22000, AIB, WRAP, GAP, ASME, ISO 29001, BREEAM, HQE, SHE Audits, IFS, QSR, ISO 50001, LEED, PAS 28000, FSC, ISO 10012

FTTH St Simplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Adapter for Communcation Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.055-0.065 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Color: Yellow
  • Brand: OEM
  • Model No.: Simplex St Upc
  • Insert Loss: <0.2dB
  • Return Loss: >50dB

Adapter Sc/Upc with Simplex Fiber Optical Cable Connector Optic Fiber Adaptor

FOB Price: US $ 0.055-0.06 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Color: Blue
  • Model No.: Simplex Sc Upc
  • Insert Loss: <0.2dB
  • Return Loss: >50dB
  • Durability: >1000

Optical Fiber Singlemode Fiber Sc to LC Adapter, Duplex / Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Connectors Sc Female to LC Male Hybrid Adapters

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: LC
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Optic Cable Adapter E2000 with Flange for FTTX

FOB Price: US $ 0.25-0.27 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame, Network Equipment, Fiber
  • Connector Type: Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/E2000
  • Endface Type: APC

Manufacturing Sc APC/Upc Fiber Optic Adapter Optical Cable Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.25-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, Tlc IEC RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Keywords1: Adapter
  • Keywords2: Auto Parts

OEM/ODM Sc APC Simplex Duplex Fibre Optic Cable Adapter Flange Shutter Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.5 / pcs
Min. Order: 100 pcs
  • Transmission Medium: Single Mode, Multimode
  • Structure: Sc,LC,FC,St,Mu,MTRJ,MTP/MPO,
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core,Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: Upc,APC,FC
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Outdoor Cable Assembly Waterproof IP67 Simplex Singlemode Odva MPO Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 5.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Standard Carton
  • Standard: IP67

Sc/APC Fiber Optic Adaptor with Flange

FOB Price: US $ 0.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Packing: Plastic Box
Show: 10 30 50
Questions & Answers on Fiber Optic Cable Adapters
Q
How Much Does a Fiber Optic Cable Adapters Cost?
A
You can expect to pay between 0.03 to 15 for each Fiber Optic Cable Adapters. The cost of a Fiber Optic Cable Adapters varies by the different parameters.
Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.