Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Fiber Optic Cable Multimode 2020 Product List
14,000 products found from 608  

Fiber Optic Cable Multimode manufacturers & suppliers

Durable Indoor High Speed 6 Core Fiber Optic Cable Multimode

FOB Price: US $ 0.48-0.53 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Tight Buffer Type: 0.6/0.9mm PVC/LSZH Tight Buffer
  • Warranty: 30years
  • Application: Indoor
  • Operating Temperature: From -40 to +70
  • Sample: Free
  • Cable Type: Indoor Armored Optical Fiber Cable Gjsfjv

Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Simplex Duplex Singlemode Multimode Sc/FC/St/LC/APC/Upc/PC

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: Patch Cord
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Port: Shenzhen

Fiber Optic Patch Cord Sc-Sc Multimode Om5 Duplex PVC LSZH

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Patch Cable
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Air/Sea
  • Standard: 25X25X8mm
  • Szopt Communication Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001

Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC-LC Multimode 62.5/125 50/125 Duplex PVC LSZH

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Patch Cable
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Air/Sea
  • Standard: 25X25X8mm
  • Szopt Communication Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001

Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC-LC Multimode Om4 Duplex

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Patch Cable
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Air/Sea
  • Standard: 25X25X8mm
  • Szopt Communication Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001

10/100Mbps Optical Fiber Media Converter Multimode Sc 2km (MC1001SC)

FOB Price: US $ 9-11 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Medium: Multi Mode,UTP Cable
  • Transmission Distance: up to 2km

Short Shipmennt Date Fibre OTDR Multimode of Sunet 5600

FOB Price: US $ 463-823 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • MOQ: 1 PCS
  • Payment Terms: T/T, L/C, Paypal, Western Union, Cash

Factory Wholesale Stable Performance LC Duplex Multimode

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Production Capacity: 1000000000

Sc Fibre Pigtail 12 Pack Rainbow Om3 Multimode

FOB Price: US $ 0.4-0.66 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Simplex
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Application: Datacenter, Telecommunications, CATV, Passive Optical
  • Conductor Type: Single Mode
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

1310nm 20kms Optical Fiber RJ45 Media Converter Multimode

FOB Price: US $ 8.2-24 / pair/pairs
Min. Order: 1 pair/pairs
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Media Converter
  • Color: Black
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Transmission Distance: 20km

LC to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex Multimode Shenzhen Factory

FOB Price: US $ 0.01-0.69 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Brand: Hx
  • Length: Customized
  • Material: PVC/LSZH
  • Packing: Polybags
  • Od: 2mm/3mm
  • Mode: mm

High Speed Stable Fiber Core Multimode Armoured Optic Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Trademark: NECERO
  • Origin: China

Factory Wholesale Stable Performance LC Duplex Multimode for Optical Fiber Communication Equipment

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Production Capacity: 1000000000

Cheaper Price Fibre OTDR Multimode of Sunet 5600

FOB Price: US $ 463-823 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • MOQ: 1 PCS
  • Payment Terms: T/T, L/C, Paypal, Western Union, Cash

10/100m Optical Fiber Media Converter Multimode (MC1001SC)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Transmission Medium: Multi Mode,UTP Cable
  • Transmission Distance: up to 2km
  • Fiber Interface: Sc,FC,St Optional

Fast Speed MPO MTP Fiber Optic Patch Cord Multimode Om3 Om4 8 12 24 Cores Female-Female

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Patchcord
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber Optic Patch Cord
  • Material: PVC,LSZH

Fiber Optic Patch Cord St Multimode Duplex

FOB Price: US $ 1-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Patch Cord
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
  • Brand Name: Homk
  • Homk Telecom Tech Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001, BSCI

ST-LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Multimode Duplex

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Patch Cord
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
  • Brand Name: Homk
  • Homk Telecom Tech Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001, BSCI

Sc Duplex Fiber Patch Cord Multimode

FOB Price: US $ 0.9-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Patch Cord
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
  • Brand Name: Homk
  • Homk Telecom Tech Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001, BSCI

Low Insertion Loss High Quality Cheap Price Fiber Optic Patch Cord Sc APC/Upc

FOB Price: US $ 1.99-2.69 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Patch Cord
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, Tlc IEC RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Keywords1: Fiber Optic Cable Outdoor
  • Keywords2: Fiber Patch Cord Duplex
  • Keywords3: Patch Cord Optical Fiber

LC-Sc Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Jumpers

FOB Price: US $ 1.55-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Patch Cord
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, GS, IEC
  • Condition: New
  • Connector Structure: LC-Sc
  • Color: Aqua, Orange, Magenta, etc.

Premium Communication Optical Fibre G652D/G655D/G657A/G655/G. 652. B/G. 657A2/G652. D/G657A1 Single-Mode Fibre, Multimode Fibre

FOB Price: US $ 4-15 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Type: Communication Optical Fibre G652D/G655D/G657A/G655
  • Wiring Devices: Communication Optical Fibre G652D/G655D/G657A/G655
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Certificates: Ce / ISO9001 / 7 Patents
  • Optical Fiber Cable Machine Name: Communication Optical Fibre G652D/G655D/G657A/G655

New Ciscol Fiber Optic Transceiver Multimode (GLC-SX-MMD=)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Cisco Switch
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New

Waterproof 12 Core Fiber Optic Pigtail Multimode FC APC

FOB Price: US $ 3-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Pigtails
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector: SC
  • Polish Type: UPC

Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC Single Mode and Multimode

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Patch Cord
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 42*42*42cm

G652D/G655D/G657A/G655 Communication Optical Fibre Single-Mode Fibre, Multimode Fibre

FOB Price: US $ 4-15 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Type: G652D/G655D/G657A/G655 Communication Optical Fibre
  • Wiring Devices: Communication Optical Fibre G652D/G655D/G657A/G655
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Certificates: Ce / ISO9001 / 7 Patents
  • Optical Fiber Cable Machine Name: Communication Optical Fibre G652D/G655D/G657A/G655

Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC Single Mode and Multimode

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Patch Cord
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 42*42*42cm

12 Cores MPO to LC Lgx Cassette Plastic Multimode Om3

FOB Price: US $ 8.5-9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: MPO-LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame, Network Equipment, Fiber Module
  • Light Source TYPE: Laser

Factory Sale Fho5000 D26 OTDR of Sunet 5600

FOB Price: US $ 463-823 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • MOQ: 1 PCS
  • Payment Terms: T/T, L/C, Paypal, Western Union, Cash

Simplex Multimode Sc Om4 Fiber Adapter with Flange Pink

FOB Price: US $ 0.06-0.16 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: FTTH
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Lead Time: 3-5 Working Days
  • MOQ: No Demand
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.