23,942 products found for 825  

Fiber Receiver Price

manufacturers & suppliers

Softel 1GHz FTTX Indoor Fiber Optical Receiver

FOB Price: US $ 85 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Node
  • Wiring Devices: Optical Node
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Node Wavelength: 1100 ~ 1600 or 1530 ~ 1620
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode

FTTH Network Fiber Optical Mini Node Receiver

FOB Price: US $ 20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Mini Node
  • Wiring Devices: Mini Node
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Application: FTTH
  • Input Wavelength: 1260~1600

Video Fiber CATV Optical Receiver with Return Path

FOB Price: US $ 65-138 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • The Light Receiving Wavelength: 1100~ 1600nm
  • Light Emission Wavelength: 1310nm±10
  • Receiving Optical Power: -7~ +2dBm
  • Suggested Use: -5~-+1dBm
  • Optical Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Output Return Loss: >=16dB

FTTH TV Fiber Optical Receiver with Wdm Is Compatible with Huawei ONU

FOB Price: US $ 24 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: FTTH Optical Receiver / Optical Node
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: Fullwell Triple Play Network FTTH CATV Optical Nod
  • Working Wavelength: 1550nm
  • Range of Receive Optical Power: -2 ~ -15dBm

Best Price Mini FTTH Node CATV Optical Receiver

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Optical Receiving
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Material: ABS
  • Color: Pure White

FTTH Fiber Optical Receiver with 2 RF Output

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Receiving Signal
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Bandwidth(MHz): 46~870MHz/1000MHz
  • RF Output: 82dBuV

3 Way FTTH Optical Node Converter Fiber Optical Receiver

FOB Price: US $ 5.749 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Quality Certification: ISO 9001, SGS, Ce, etc
  • Description: 3 Way Fiber Optical Receiver

BNC Video Port to Fiber Video Converter Optical Receiver

FOB Price: US $ 1-100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Wavelength: 1310nm&1470nm~1610nm
  • Connector: Simplex FC

FTTH Mini Fiber Optical Receiver with AGC

FOB Price: US $ 10-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Application: FTTH/FTTB
  • Input Optical Connector: Sc/APC or FC/APC
  • Input Optical Power: -7~+2dBm
  • Agc: Yes

C/Ku Band 1.8 2.4 3 3.7m 12 10 8 6 4feet 300 400 180 240cm Satellite WiFi/Car TV/3G/HD Fiber Iron Steel Plate Satellite Digital GPS GSM Dish Antenna Receiver

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: TV Antenna
  • Usage Occasion: Base Antenna
  • Operating Wavelength: Microwave
  • Material: Steel Plate
  • Directionality: Directional Antenna
  • VSWR: <1.5

FTTH Triple Play Wdm Single Fiber Waves 2port Output CATV RF Optical Receiver

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Input Wavelength: 1310 , 1490 , 1550
  • Output Wavelength: 1310 , 1490

FTTB Optical Node/CATV Fiber Receiver

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Receiving Signals
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Frequency Bandwidth: 47-1000MHz
  • AGC Range: -7~+2dBm

FTTH Mini Optical Node CATV Fiber Optical Receiver

FOB Price: US $ 8-9 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: CATV Cable Television Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Wavelength: 1260-1620nm
  • Optical Input Range: -10-+2 dBm Analog TV, -15-+2 dBm Digital TV

4 Way Fiber Optic Node FTTH CATV Optical Receiver

FOB Price: US $ 5.929 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Quality Certification: ISO 9001, SGS, Ce, etc
  • Description: 4 Way Fiber Optical Receiver

FTTH CATV Fiber Optical Receiver (OR-838H)

FOB Price: US $ 32-40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Receiver
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Input Optical Power: -2dBm to 7dBm
  • Applicatio: FTTH, Fttp, FTTB, Hfc

Fiber Optic Receiver with Filter Bi-Directional FTTH Node Build-in Filter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Receiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Name: AGC Smart Optical Receiver Bi-Directional FTTH N
  • Frequency Range: 45~ 862/1003

CATV Fiber Optic Node Optical Receiver in Fiber Optic Equipment

FOB Price: US $ 24 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: FTTH Optical Receiver / Optical Node
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: CATV Fiber Optic Node Optical Receiver in Fiber Op
  • Working Wavelength: 1550/1490/1310nm
  • Range of Receive Optical Power: -2 ~ -15dBm

CATV Agc Outdoor Fiber Optical Satellite Receiver

FOB Price: US $ 40-65 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • The Light Receiving Wavelength: 1100~ 1600nm
  • Light Emission Wavelength: 1310nm±10
  • Receiving Optical Power: -7~ +2dBm
  • Suggested Use: -5~-+1dBm
  • Optical Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Output Return Loss: >=16dB

FTTH Micro Node/ CATV Fiber Optical Node Receiver

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Receiver
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Bandwidth: 47~1000MHz
  • Indication: LED Light for Power Indicate

FTTH AGC Micro FTTH Optical Node/ CATV Fiber Optical Receiver

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Optical Receiving
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Material: ABS
  • Color: Pure White

Cheap Price CATV Optical Transmitter Receiver Fiber Optic Receiver with AGC

FOB Price: US $ 42-48 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Quality Certification: ISO 9001, SGS, Ce, etc
  • Description: Fiber Optic Receiver with AGC

16 CH 720p 960p 1080P Fiber Optical Video Converter Receiver

FOB Price: US $ 20-200 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: Video Optical Converter
  • Optic Transceiver/Receiver Format: Digital

CATV Optic Node Price/FTTH AGC Optical Receiver

FOB Price: US $ 8-9 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: CATV Cable Television Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Wavelength: 1260-1620nm
  • Optical Input Range: -10-+2 dBm Analog TV, -15-+2 dBm Digital TV

Fiber Optic Receiver CATV Bi-Directional Optical Receiver

FOB Price: US $ 87-115 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Condition: New
  • Usage: Television
  • Information Content: Audio
  • Type: Optical Node
  • Optical Receiving Wavelength: 1100 - 1600nm
  • Receiving Optical Power: -8 - +2dBm

8 CH 720p Fiber Optic Analog Video Optical Receiver

FOB Price: US $ 38-1215 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: Fiber Optic Video Transceiver
  • Channel: 16 CH

Best Price Mini Smart CATV Optical Receiver with Filter & Network Management System

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Optical Receiving
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Material: ABS
  • Color: Grey

Best Price Mini FTTH Node CATV Optical Receiver

FOB Price: US $ 7-8 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: CATV Cable Television Equipment
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Wavelength: 1260-1620nm
  • Input Optical Power: -10 - +2 dBm Analog; -22 - +2 dBm Digital
  • Frequency Range: 40 - 862MHz
  • Output Level: >=83.5dBuV

Indoor FTTH CATV Fiber Optical Receiver

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Optical Receiving
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Material: ABS
  • Color: Pure White

2/4/8/16/32 Channel Fiber Video Converter Optical Receiver

FOB Price: US $ 2-110 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Multi-Mode/Signal Mode
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode or Multi-Mode
  • Connector Type: MTRJ
  • Feature: Low Insertion Loss, High Return Loss
  • Operating Wavelength: 1300/850nm

Full-Function Top-Class Agc Forward Path Optical Fiber Receiver (HR9136, HR9153)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Receiver
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Agc Forward Path Optical Fiber Receiver
  • Feature: Full-Function
  • Operating Wavelength: 1310/1550nm
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.