11,331 products found from 566  

Lc Optic Adaptor Price

manufacturers & suppliers

Best Price LC Fiber Optic Adapter with SM Simplex

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Optional
  • Sample: Available

LC Upc Fiber Optic Adapter (BEST PRICE)

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Application: Network Equipment
  • Brand: Dys
  • Model Number: LC
  • Package: Plastic Box
  • Delivery Detail: in 3 Days
  • Name: Dys LC Bare Fiber Optic Adapter

FTTH 1/2 Port Box PLC Optic Splitter Simplex Dumplex Adaptor with FC Sc LC St and Good Price

FOB Price: US $ 33-330 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Shipment: by Sea, Air, Express etc.
  • Jacket Material: PVC/LSZH/Ofnp etc
  • China Supplier - Diamond Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    360° Virtual Tour

    POTEL Cable Group Co., Ltd.
  • Jiangxi ISO14001:2004, OHSAS18001:2007, ISO 9001: 2015 Certificate

Best Price LC Fiber Optic Adapter with Sm Duplex

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Optional
  • Sample: Available

Best Price LC Fiber Optic Adapter with mm Duplex

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Optional
  • Sample: Available

Sc LC FC St Hybird Metal Simplex Duplex Sm mm Fiber Optic Adapter or Adaptor with Best Price

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Brand: OEM
  • Connection Structure: Adaptor or Adapter
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Packing: Carton Box
  • Port: Shenzhen

Sm mm Sc LC FC St E2000 Mu MTRJ MPO Fiber Optic Adapter Coupler

FOB Price: US $ 0.08-0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Sm.mm
  • Structure: Sc LC St FC E2000
  • Number of Cores: Simplex and Duplex
  • Ferrule Endface: Upc/APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing

Sc/APC Flange Connector Fiber Optic Adapter LC FC

FOB Price: US $ 0.01-3.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 150 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: FC
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/MPO Simplex/Duplex/Quad Singlemode/Multimode Om3/Om4/APC Standard or Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.15-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Blue, Beige, Aqua, Green
  • Fiber Count: Simplex, Duplex or Quad

Fiber Optic Adapter LC Singlemode Multimode Sm mm Om3 Om4 Upc/APC/PC Duplex with Dust Cap

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode and Multimode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Duplex
  • Ferrule Endface: Upc/APC/PC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Cable LC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter with Flange

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Warranty: One Year
  • Insertion Loss: Lower Than 0.2dB

LC UPC Quad Singlemode Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Laptop, Switching, Digital Camera
  • Output Type: AC
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Color: Black
  • Type: OEM
  • Internal Structure: On-Off Type

Sc LC FC Fiber Optic Adapter for Different Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Converter (Connect Different Connectors)
  • Jacket Type: FC LC Sc (Full-Metal, Half-Metal, All-Plastic)
  • Fiber Mode: Single Mode

LC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 1.4-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Sm, mm
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Duplex
  • Shape: Square
  • Application: Network Equipment
  • Connector Type: LC

LC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Model No.: LC Sm Simplex Fiber Adapter
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode

Sc/FC/LC/St Fiber Optic Cable Multimode/Singlemode Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.065-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: Sc/FC/LC/St
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

LC PC Sm Dx Fiber Optic Adaptor

FOB Price: US $ 0.32-0.35 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing

Metal LC/Upc Simplex Sm Fiber Optic Adapter Optical Fiber Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: LC

Fiber Optic Adapter Panel LC 12 Ports Duplex Sm Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 2.25-8.88 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Adapter Panel
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Box/Carton
  • Standard: SM/MM

Sm/mm Dual Core Plastic LC/PC to LC/PC Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.01-0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: LC/PC-LC/PC
  • Adapter Type: Sm/mm
  • Material: Plastic

Professional Manufacturer Fiber Optic LC Type Duplex Optical Adaptor

FOB Price: US $ 0.15-0.36 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adaptor
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Material: Metal, Plastic
  • Mode: Singlemode/Multimode/Om3/Om4/APC

LC Simplex Standard Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.15-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Condition: New
  • Adapter Type: Female to Female Standard Adapter
  • Sleeve: Zirconia Ceramic
  • Fiber Count: Simplex, Duplex, Quad
  • Body Color: Blue, Beige, Aqua, Green, Purple

Sc-LC Single-Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: Hybrid Sc-LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Application: Network Equipment
  • Light Source TYPE: Laser

Sc/LC/FC Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.56 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adatper
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Quality: Grade a
  • Warranty: Life Time

LC/Upc Simplex Singelmode Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.35-0.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Optc Adapter: Sc/Upc Fiber Adapter
  • Fiber Adaptor: Sc/FC/St/LC Adapter

FC/Sc/LC/St/Mu/MTRJ/E2000 Fiber Optic Adapter, Hybrid Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 1.33-3.65 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode Multi-Mode
  • Structure: FC LC Sc St
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: FC
  • Shape: Square Circular Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding
  • China Supplier - Diamond Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    360° Virtual Tour

    POTEL Cable Group Co., Ltd.
  • Jiangxi ISO14001:2004, OHSAS18001:2007, ISO 9001: 2015 Certificate

LC to Fiber Optic Adapter, Simplex, Low-Insertion Loss

Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Application: Communication
  • OEM: Acceptable
  • Packing: as Per Customer Request

ST-LC Fiber Optic Adapter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Brand: OEM
  • Connection Structure: ST-LC Adapter
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Packing: Carton Box
  • Port: Shenzhen

CATV Sc to LC Fiber Optic Cable Hybrid Coupler/Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Material: Metal and ABS
  • Adapter Type: Sc to LC

LC Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Adaptor

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Sm, mm
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Duplex
  • Shape: Square
  • Application: Network Equipment
  • Connector Type: LC
Show: 10 30 50

Search Feedback

Did you find what you were looking for?

Leave us some comments about your search; your comments can help make our site better for everyone.

What problems did you have with the search experience?

Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.