Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Outdoor Waterproof Cable 2019 Product List
32,181 products found from 2,681  

Outdoor Waterproof Cable manufacturers & suppliers

Aluminum/Copper Conductor Rubber Insulated Electrical Cable Outdoor Underground Waterproof Electric Wire Flexible Welding Mining Power Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.05-5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Construction, Overhead, Underground, Industrial, Power Station, Telecommunication, Computer, Car
  • Voltage: Low and Medium Voltage Cable
  • Current: DC & AC
  • Insulation Material: Rubber
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Outdoor 2-144 Cores GYTC8S Single Mode Waterproof Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.28-0.39 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Pipe Laying and Overhead Laying
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: 2~288core

Hot Sale Cheap Price High Quality 48core Outdoor Direct Buried Duct Waterproof GYTS Fiber Optic/Optical Armoured Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.01 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Telecom/Network
  • Type: Sm/mm/Om3
  • Connection Structure: Jet Fibre Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Outdoor Waterproof Network Cable Manufacturer FTP Cat5e Function Network Cable

FOB Price: US $ 7.5-15 / Roll
Min. Order: 305 Rolls
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Gyxtw Outdoor Waterproofing Optic Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: S-M M-M
  • Connection Structure: Outdoor Use
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: Szadp
  • Sheath Material: PC

Outdoor Round Water-Proof Cable Gybja

FOB Price: US $ 2.23 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Non
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

3 Pin Waterproof Connector Outdoor Cable Waterproof Male Female

FOB Price: US $ 3.7-4.4 / Set
Min. Order: 10 Sets
  • Interface Type: AC/DC
  • Operating Frequency: High Frequency
  • Gender: Female&Male
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, IP68
  • Application: FPC, Microwave, Automobile, LED, out-Light,Display, Machine
  • Contact Resistance: 3.8mΩ

Overmoulded Circular M8, M12, M16 3pin, Connector IP67 Outdoor Water Proof LED Cable String

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Interface Type: M6, M8, M12, M16
  • Operating Frequency: High Frequency
  • Gender: Female
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001
  • Application: Bus,Profi Net,Canopen
  • Contact Resistance: 3.8mΩ

Waterproof OEM Outdoor 24AWG UTP CAT6 LAN Cable

FOB Price: US $ 28-50 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC,PE,LSZH
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Outdoor Pdlc-LC Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

12 Fibers Armored Figure 8 Self-Supporting Waterproof Outdoor Cable -Gyxtc8s

FOB Price: US $ 0.65 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Self-Supporting Aerial Waterproof Outdoor Cable
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Cable Type: Self-Supporting Outdoor
  • Crush Load (Long/Short Term): 200/1200 (N/100mm)

Heavy Duty General Rubber Copper Conductor Rubber Insulated Electrical Cable Outdoor Underground Waterproof Electric Wire Flexible Welding Mining Power Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.01-10 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Construction, Overhead, Underground, Industrial, Power Station, Telecommunication, Coal Mine
  • Voltage: Low and Medium Voltage Cable
  • Current: DC & AC
  • Insulation Material: PVC
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

36 Fibers Self-Supporting Aerial Waterproof Outdoor Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.6-1.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: None
  • Material Shape: Figure 8
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Waterproof Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable/Power Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1.4-1.45 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Outdoor Waterproof Gyjta Fiber Optic Patch Cord/Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.39-2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 400 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Cpri Outdoor Fiber Optic IP67 Waterproof Duplex LC Fullx Connector Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $ 20 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Wiring Devices: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector: Odc,Odlc,Odva,Fullaxs,Nsn
  • Length: Customize

Fully Stocked Outdoor Harsh Environment Fiber Optical PTLC Cable Assemblies Waterproof Cable

FOB Price: US $ 10-12 / piece
Min. Order: 1 piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Double Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, VDE, CCC
  • Brand: OEM

Field Telephone Wire Outdoor Telephone Cable for Waterproof 20FCL Packing

FOB Price: US $ 0.102-0.632 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Type: PE
  • Conductor Type: Solid
  • Application: Home Theater or Audio System.
  • Conductor Material: Tinned Cooper Wire
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PE

Waterproof Outdoor/Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.75 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Outdoor Waterproof PVC Jacket Jelly Filled Coaxial Cable RG6

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: RG6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Gyxtc8y Figure 8 Self-Supporting Outdoor Cable with Wire Messenger Waterproof Optic Fiber Network Cable Aerial

FOB Price: US $ 0.7-1.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Outdoor UTP Cat5e/CAT6 Cable with Good Waterproof Jacket PE

Min. Order: 100 Boxes
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

305m/1000FT Waterproof UTP Cat5e Outdoor Cable Communication Ethernet Cable

FOB Price: US $ 20-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Waterproof Outdoor Fiber Optic Power Composite Cable/Power Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.99-3.99 / Meter
Min. Order: 500 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Underground
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Insulation Material: XLPE
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Waterproof Outdoor Gel Filled or Jelly Filled UTP Cat5e LAN Cable

FOB Price: US $ 30-60 / Roll
Min. Order: 10 Rolls
  • Application: LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Cat5e
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Black Chrome Colour Circular Outdoor Waterproof Cable Mounted Indutial Camera Connecto for Red One Device

FOB Price: US $ 8.95-9.57 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Interface Type: AC/DC
  • Operating Frequency: High Frequency
  • Gender: Male
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001, SGS
  • Application: UHF, FPC, Automobile
  • Contact Resistance: 14.6mΩ

IP68 FTTX Waterproof Connector Cpri Sc LC Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $ 8-40 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

4 Cables in - Waterproof Outdoor 16 Fibers Plastic FTTH Fiber Optic Distribution Box

FOB Price: US $ 17.9-22.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Cable-in: 4 Port
  • Cable-out: 16 Fibers
  • PLC Splitter: Can Install 1X8 or 1X16 PLC Splitter

H07rnf 3 Core 1.5mm2 - 35mm2 Outdoor Waterproof Electrical Rubber Power Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.48-0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Industrial
  • Voltage: Low and Medium Voltage Cable
  • Current: DC & AC
  • Insulation Material: Rubber
  • Sheath Material: Rubber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Water-Proof Outdoor Duct and Air Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.05-0.15 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Sing-Mode Fiber/Multi-Mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: Single-Core/Multi-Core
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.