Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Connector Sm Connectors 2018 Product List
7,368 products found for 409  

Sm Connectors manufacturers & suppliers

8f/12f/24f MTP/MPO Patchcord Jumper Optical Fiber Connector Sm/Om3/Om4 PVC/LSZH/Ofnp

FOB Price: US $ 18-21 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: MT
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Assembling

Sm Xh LED Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.0001-0.02 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Interface Type: AC/DC
  • Operating Frequency: Low Frequency
  • Support Card Number: 2-10
  • Material: Nylon, Phosphor Bronze, Tin Plated
  • Gender: Male,Female
  • Poles: 2-10

Fiber Optic Sm/mm Optical Connector for FTTH

FOB Price: US $ 0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Gender: Male
  • Application: Power
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: GREEN
  • Port: Ningbo
  • Production Capacity: 20000PCS/Day

8f/12f/24f MPO/MTP Patchcord Jumper Optical Fiber Connector Sm/Om3/Om4 LSZH/PVC/Ofnp

FOB Price: US $ 18-21 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: MT
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Assembling

Sm 2.5mm Connector Wire to Wire Housing

FOB Price: US $ 0.0001-0.022 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Gender: Male,Female
  • Application: Power, Automobile, RF, Audio & Video, PCB, Microwave, FPC, UHF
  • Rated Voltage: 250V AC,DC
  • Rated Current: 3A AC,DC
  • Contact Resistance: 10mΩ Max
  • Insulation Resistance: 1000mΩ Min

LC Sm Duplex 3.0mm Fiber Optic Connector with High Quality

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Gender: Male
  • Application: Fiber Optic Communication
  • Material: Plastic&Plastic
  • Color: Custom
  • Resertion Loss: 0.2dB
  • Testing: 100% Before Shipment
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000

8f/12f/24f MPO-MPO Patchcord Jumper Optical Fiber Connector Sm PVC Lowloss 5 Meters

FOB Price: US $ 28-31 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: MT
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Assembling

FC Fiber Optic Connector Single-Mode Multi-Mode Sm/mm

FOB Price: US $ 0.385-1.925 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Gender: Male
  • Application: Fiber Optic
  • Packing: Box/Carton
  • Port: Guangzhou
  • Production Capacity: 2000000 PCS/Month
  • Trademark: Lulink / OEM

Sc, FC, LC, St Sm or mm Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.15-0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Connector Kits
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Model No: FC, LC, Sc, St
  • Place of Origin: Shenzhen,China

Male MPO Connector for Sm Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber: G652D or G657A
  • Packing: Carton

SC APC SM Optic Quick Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.6-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc Fiber Connector Sm Duplex Blue

FOB Price: US $ 0.33 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame, Network Equipment, Fiber Module
  • Light Source TYPE: Fiber

Sm Wire to Wire Plug Housing Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.001-0.01 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Gender: Male
  • Pin: 2 Pins
  • Application: PCB
  • Certification: UL, MSDS, CE, ISO 9001, RoHS, Reach, CQC,TUV, PAHs,Pfos,Pfoa
  • Terminal Material: Phosphor Bronze with Tin Plating
  • Interface Type: BNC

Kefa Hot Sale Tjc1 Sm Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.01 / Piece
Min. Order: 10000 Pieces
  • Type: Connector
  • Certification: CE, ISO9001, RoHS
  • Pitch: 5.0/5.08mm
  • Poles: 2p-24p
  • Rated Voltage: 250V
  • Rated Current: 5A

Fiber Optic Sc Sm Easyconn Fic Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.7-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Strip
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame

FC Sm Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-0.48 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Round
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

St-APC Sm Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.45-0.55 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: ST
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Welding

FTTH Sc/Upc Sm Multimode Drop Cable Fiber Optical Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.7-0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sm Composite Insulation Connector with Nut

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Low-voltage
  • Material: Composite Polymer
  • Structure: Post Insulator
  • Type: B Type Insulator
  • Usage: Insulation, Electrical Installation
  • Connection Method: Spherical Type

Sc, FC, LC, St Sm or mm Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Connector Type: Duplex or Simplex
  • Brand: OEM
  • Place of Origin: China (Mainland)
  • Model Number: 2.0 or 3.0mm Patch Cord
  • Outer Sheath Color: Customized

Sc Sm/mm/APC/Om3/Om4 Dx Optical Fiber Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Sm/mm
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Sm/mm
  • Ferrule Endface: Sm/mm/APC/Om3/Om4
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame, Network Equipment, Fiber Module

Fiber Optic Connector LC-APC, Sm

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Duplex Sm 3.0mm LC Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FC/PC Optical Fiber FTTH Fast Connector Field Installation Pre-Embedded Sm

FOB Price: US $ 0.8-3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Brand: OEM
  • Use for: FTTH Drop Cable
  • Ferrule: Pre-Embedded & Pre-Polished
  • Color of Housing: Black
  • Installation Way: Field Assembly

8f/12f/24f MPO-MPO Patchcord Jumper Optical Fiber Connector Sm PVC Lowloss 10 Meters

FOB Price: US $ 30-33 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: MT
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Assembling

LC/APC Sm 0.9mm Fiber Optic Fast Connector/Quick Connector/Field Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.42-0.45 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Fast Connector
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Cable Diameter: 0.9mm
  • Packing: Carton Packing

Best Price Fiber Optic Connector with Sm Simplex

FOB Price: US $ 0.4-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: Sc/LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC/Upc
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc APC/ Upc Sm Fast/Quick Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.58 / pcs
Min. Order: 1 pcs
  • Transmission Medium: Single Mode or Multimode
  • Structure: Fast Sc Connector
  • Number of Cores: Simplex or Duplex
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Optic LC Upc Simplex 3.0mm Sm Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Assembly

Optical Fiber Patch Cord Sc-Sc Connector Sm or mm Optical Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 0.75-0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.