52,784 products found from 3,770  

Optical Fiber Communication Price

manufacturers & suppliers

12 Core Fiber Optical Cable Wtih Thunder Proof 1km Price

FOB Price: US $ 0.29-0.32 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 300n<1000n
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 600n<1500n

Optical Fiber Cable Prices GYTA53

FOB Price: US $ 0.35 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: Short Term 3000n; Long Term 1000n
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: Short Term 3000n; Long Term 1000n

Competive Price MPO/MTP Fiber Optical Patch Cord for Data Center

FOB Price: US $ 22-25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: 2 to 24 Cores
  • Connection Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Material Shape: Ribbon Cable, Mini Round Cable
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Efon Gpon Epon ADSL 1: 8 PLC Optical Fiber Splitter Price

FOB Price: US $ 8-45 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Smart Card Splitter Splitting Ratio: 1/2, 1/4, 1/8, 1/16, 1/32, 1/64. 2/8 , 2/4
  • Smart Card Splitter Connector Type: Sc/FC/LC/Upc/APC

China Supplier Hot Sale Prices ST/PC 0.9mm Fiber Optical Pigtail

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.69 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Single Fiber Optical Splicing Machine Fusion Splicer Price

FOB Price: US $ 1-1700 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Fusion Splicer
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Customized: Customized
  • Condition: New
  • Return Loss: ≥60dB
  • Typical Splicing Time: 10 Seconds

High Quality Optical Fiber Laser for Metal Marking Machine Price

FOB Price: US $ 3999-6999 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Laser Visibility: Invisible
  • Applicable Material: Metal & Some Plastics
  • Cooling System: Air Cooling
  • Technical Class: Pulse Laser
  • Laser Wavelength: Fiber Laser
  • Laser Classification: Solid Laser

High Quality Optical Fiber Splicing Machine with Comeptitive Selling Price

FOB Price: US $ 1000-2500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Fusion Splicer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Applicable Fiber: Sm (Itu-T G.652), mm (Itu-T G.651), Ds (Itu-T G.65
  • Operate Mode: Manual, Automatic

3015 Cheap 500W CNC Optical Fiber Laser Cutting Machine Price

FOB Price: US $ 25104 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Application: Home Appliance, Environmental Equipment, Petroleum Machinery Manufacturing, Agriculture Machinery, Food Machinery, Aerospace Industry, Automotive Industry, Advertising Industry
  • Cooling System: Water Cooling
  • Technical Class: Continuous Wave Laser
  • Applicable Material: Metal
  • Structure Type: Gantry Type
  • Laser Classification: Free Electron Laser

ADSS Fiber Optical Cable Price

FOB Price: US $ 0.7 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber, Self-Supporting Optical Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
  • Core: 24core

FTTH Indoor Optical Fiber Cable Price

FOB Price: US $ 0.32 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Sensor
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

1X16 Sc/APC Fiber Rack Mount Optical PLC Splitter Wholesale Price

FOB Price: US $ 6.61 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber: G657A1
  • Connector Type: Sc, FC, St, LC

Fiber Optical Best Price 6/12 Ports Plastic Fiber Optic Splice Tray

FOB Price: US $ 2-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Tray
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Material: PC+ABS/SMC
  • Packing: Carton/Costomed

Palm Handheld Mini OTDR Price for Optical Fiber

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Equipment
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland)
  • Product Name: Best Price mm Optical Fiber OTDR Manufacturer Anri

20W 30W Optical Raycus Fiber Laser Marking Machine with Good Price

FOB Price: US $ 2000-5000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Laser Visibility: Visible
  • Applicable Material: Metal and Non-Metal
  • Cooling System: Air Cooling
  • Technical Class: Pulse Laser
  • Laser Wavelength: Fiber Laser
  • Laser Classification: Free Electron Laser

Portable Optical Fiber Laser Marking Machine Price/Ring Fiber Laser Marking Machine

FOB Price: US $ 5000 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Laser Visibility: Invisible
  • Applicable Material: Metal,Plastic, Coated Materials
  • Cooling System: Air Cooling
  • Technical Class: Pulse Laser
  • Laser Wavelength: Fiber Laser
  • Laser Classification: Solid Laser

Best Price Gold Plated Optical Fiber Toslink Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1.2-2.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer
  • Type: Wired
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Service: OEM/ODM
  • Sample: Available

Price Layer Stranding Opgw 6 Core Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1-5 / Meter
Min. Order: 10 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Aluminum
  • Cover Material: No
  • Type: Cat 1
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Fiber Optical Cable (GYFTY53-X) with Good Price Welcomed Orders

Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-Mode/Multi-Mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 1,2-288
  • Certification: RoHS, CE
  • Brand: Solitone or OEM

Good Price Sc to St Multi-Mode Optical Fiber Jumper

FOB Price: US $ 1.4-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Made in China Best Price Fiber Optical Cable 12/24/48 Core GYXTW Fiber Cable GYTA Gytc8s Armoured Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-10 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Certification: ISO, CCC
  • Size: According to Your Requirements

Competitive Optical Fiber YAG Agent-Price-Laser-Marking-Machine-for-Metal-Label for Sale

FOB Price: US $ 3500-4999 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Laser Visibility: Visible
  • Applicable Material: Metal
  • Cooling System: Air Cooling
  • Technical Class: Pulse Laser
  • Laser Wavelength: 1064nm
  • Laser Classification: Fiber Laser Raycus or Ipg

300W Double Optical Path Fiber Optic Portable Laser Welding Machine Price

FOB Price: US $ 7300 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Laser Welders
  • Current: Alternating Current
  • Model: Bx4
  • Application: Mold, Metal
  • Max Laser Output Power: 200W, 400W
  • Wavelength: 1064nm

Price Per Meter 2-288core Underground Duct GYTS/GYTA/GYTA53 Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.4-0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

FTTH Communication and Telecom Drop Optical Fiber Cables Price

FOB Price: US $ 0.015-0.02 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Drop Cable
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Drop Cable
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Price 24 Core 48 Core Optical Fiber Opgw Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.9-29.9 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
  • Core: Multicore

Best Quality SC FC ST LC Single Mode Multicore Optical Fiber Adapter Cheaper Price

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Polishing

Competitive Price FC Green Optical Fiber Adapter for CATV

FOB Price: US $ 0.8-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Usage: Network
  • Certification: TUV, RoHS, UL, ISO9001, CCC, Ce
  • Color: Green
  • Type: ODM
  • Internal Structure: On-Off Type
  • Power Source: Push-Pull Type

Holylaser High Frequency New Model Optical Fiber Laser Metal Marking Machine Price

FOB Price: US $ 3999 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Laser Visibility: Visible
  • Applicable Material: Metal
  • Cooling System: Air Cooling
  • Technical Class: Continuous Wave Laser
  • Laser Wavelength: Fiber Laser
  • Laser Classification: Solid Laser

Competitive Price for MTRJ 45 /Sc Footprint Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.82-0.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 25 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: MT-RJ
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.