2,356 products found from 102  

Wholesale Fc Attenuator

manufacturers & suppliers

FC/ST/LC/SC/MU/DIN/MPO in-Line Male to Female Fiber Optic Attenuators Contained Doped Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 2.95-5.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC/Sc/LC/St/MTRJ/E2000/MPO/DIN/D4/SMA
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000

FC/Sc/St/LC/Mu Singlemode Multimode Male to Female Fix Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: US $ 2-8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Connector Type: FC/Sc/St/LC/Mu
  • Fiber Type: Sm, Om1, Om2
  • Attenuation Value(dB): 01~30dB
  • Material: Metal or Plastic
  • Packing: Plastic Container + Carton

Sc LC FC St Fiber Optic Attenuator 0-30dB

FOB Price: US $ 0.17-0.26 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

LC Sc FC Fiber Optical Attenuator

FOB Price: US $ 2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: All
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New or Used
  • Model No: TF-0200
  • Brand: Takfly

FC/PC (female-female) Fiber Optic Fixed Attenuator

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Sc/LC/St/FC/Mu Singlemode or Multimode Fiber Optic Attenuator for Data Transmission

FOB Price: US $ 2.9-3.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Optic Attenuator: Sc,FC, LC,St, Mu
  • Material: Plastic, Metal

FC/Sc/St/LC/Mu Singlemode Multimode Male to Female Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc LC St FC Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber Optic Attenator
  • Material: PVC

FC/PC Singlemode Female to Female Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: US $ 2-8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector Type: FC
  • Attenuation: 01~30dB
  • Fiber Type: Singlemode
  • Material: Metal

FC Type Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: US $ 4.7-5.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

10dB FC-FC Simplex Air Gap Fiber Attenuator

FOB Price: US $ 1-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame, Network Equipment, Fiber Module

FC Fiber Optic Fixed F/M Attenuator of Value at 1-25dB

FOB Price: US $ 2.75-5.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Mobile phone, Laptop, Communication
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000

FC Male-Female Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: US $ 2.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Round
  • Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing

FC Fiber Optic Attenuator for 1-25dB

FOB Price: US $ 1.5-3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Lead Time: 2-5 Working Days
  • MOQ: No Demand

5dB FC/Upc Singelmode Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: US $ 0.55-0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Red/ Green
  • Material: Metal

RoHS Compliant Sc LC St FC Fiber Optic Attenuator (SC)

FOB Price: US $ 3-4 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

FC/PC Male to FC/PC Female Fiber Optic Attenuator 1-30dB

FOB Price: US $ 2-6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Welding

Optical Fibre FC Adapter Type Attenuator

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Adapter Type
  • Attenuation: 1~20dB Optional

Fiber Optic FC-APC Attenuator/Optical Attenuators

FOB Price: US $ 3.4-4.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

FC Fiber Optic Variable Adjustable Attenuator for FTTH Equipment

FOB Price: US $ 0.8-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Application: FTTX, Telecom
  • Operatingtemperature: -40 to +85 Degree

5dB Fiber Optic FC Fixed Attenuator

FOB Price: US $ 0.75-0.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC Attenuator
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

FC/Upc Singlemode 0-25dB Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: US $ 3-3.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Optic Attenuator: Sc,FC, LC,St, Mu, E2000
  • Housing Material: Plastic

FC/PC 10dB   (female-female) Fiber Optic Fixed Attenuator

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

FC/APC Singlemode Male to Female Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: US $ 2-8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector Type: FC
  • Fiber Type: Singlemode
  • Attenuation: 01~30dB
  • Material: Metal

FC Optical Fiber Fixed Attenuator Takfly

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

3dB FC UPC Female to Female Single Mode Fixed Flanged Attenuator

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FC 10 dB Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Wiring Devices: FC
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Model Number: FC
  • Model Name: Adapter Type,Plgu Type
  • Color: Metal

Fiber Optic Bulkhead Fixed Type Female to Female Attenuator Sc/LC/FC/St/E2000/Mu Upc/APC

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1.95 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc/LC/FC/St/E2000/Mu
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: Fiberlink or OEM

FC/Upc Adapter Type Fixed Type Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber Optic Attenator
  • Material: PVC

FC/PC Female Adapter Type Optical Fiber Attenuator 1~20dB

FOB Price: US $ 0.4-3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Welding
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.