5,425 products found from 271  

Wholesale Optic Attenuator

manufacturers & suppliers

Wholesale LC/Upc Adapter Type Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: US $ 1.28-1.36 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Adapter (Female to Female)
  • Attenuation: 5dB
  • Jacket Type: LC

Wholesale Plug Type Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: US $ 2.7-3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Plug Type (Female-Male)
  • Attenuation: 6 dB
  • Jacket Type: LC

FC/ST/LC/SC/MU/DIN/MPO in-Line Male to Female Fiber Optic Attenuators Contained Doped Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 2.95-5.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC/Sc/LC/St/MTRJ/E2000/MPO/DIN/D4/SMA
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000

FC/Sc/St/LC/Mu Singlemode Multimode Male to Female Fix Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: US $ 2-8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Connector Type: FC/Sc/St/LC/Mu
  • Fiber Type: Sm, Om1, Om2
  • Attenuation Value(dB): 01~30dB
  • Material: Metal or Plastic
  • Packing: Plastic Container + Carton

Telecommunication/FTTH Bulkhead/Adapter Type Female to Female Fixed Fibre/Fiber Optic/Optical Attenuator

FOB Price: US $ 0.4-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • material: Metal or Plastic
  • Attenuation Value(dB): 01~30dB

Sc LC FC St Fiber Optic Attenuator 0-30dB

FOB Price: US $ 0.17-0.26 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Optic Attenuator for St Male to Female 4dB

FOB Price: US $ 3-3.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: ST
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FC/PC   (female-female) Fiber Optic Fixed Attenuator 

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM
  • Packing: Carton Box
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Trademark: Opelink

0-30dB Adjustable Fiber Optic Attenuator FC Attenuator 5dB 10dB

FOB Price: US $ 3-8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: Adjustable FC Optic Attenuator
  • Brand Name: Df Adjustable FC Optic Fiber Attenuator

0~30dB Sc Fiber Optic Mechanical Adjustable Attenuator

FOB Price: US $ 1-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Lead Time: 2-5 Working Days
  • MOQ: No Demand

Sm LC Plug Fiber Optic Attenuator 10dB

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Keywords: LC Attenuator/Male to Female Attenuator

3dB LC Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Model Number: Attenuator
  • Attenuator Value: 10dB
  • Ploish: PC, Upc
  • Connector: LC

Sc APC 2dB 5dB Male to Female Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: US $ 1.5-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber Optic Attenator
  • Mode: Male to Female Type

10dB LC APC Flange Fiber Optic Single Mode Female to Female Fixed Attenuator

FOB Price: US $ 0.6-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

China Supplier Fixed Plug-in St Type Optic Fiber Attenuators

FOB Price: US $ 1-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC/Sc/St/LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000

LC/Upc mm 50 125 Beige 7dB Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: US $ 3.2-3.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

LC/PC Singlemode Female to Female Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: US $ 2-8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Condition: New
  • Connector Type: LC
  • Attenuation: 01~30dB
  • Fiber Type: Singlemode
  • Material: Plastic
  • Packing: Plastic Container + Carton

Fiber Optical Attenuator 15DB FC-FC (metal) Optic Fiber Attenuator

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • 1-30dB Can Be Chose: Cap Color Can Be Chose
  • Packing: OEM or Customized
  • Standard: ROHS CE
  • Production Capacity: 10000/Week
  • Trademark: TTI Fiber

RoHS Compliant Sc LC St FC Fiber Optic Attenuator (SC)

FOB Price: US $ 3-4 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

FC/PC Male to FC/PC Female Fiber Optic Attenuator 1-30dB

FOB Price: US $ 2-6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Welding

Single-Mode LC/APC Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: US $ 3.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Sc/APC Female-Male Fixed Variable Fiber Optic Telecommunication Attenuators

FOB Price: US $ 2-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Application: FTTX, Telecom
  • Operatingtemperature: -40 to +85 Degree

LC Male-Female Fiber-Optic Attenuators of St-Ant-LC5dB

Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Application: Communication
  • OEM: Acceptable
  • Standard: CE, RoHS, ISO9001

MPO Attenuator Fiber Optic Network Use

FOB Price: US $ 43-45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Network,Data Transmmision
  • Type: MPO/APC
  • Connection Structure: MPO
  • Material Shape: Square
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Good Quality Varible Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-6 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector Type: FC/PC
  • Center Wavelength: 1310 & 1550 Nm
  • Packing: Standard Package
  • Standard: CE; RoHS

0-30dB St Mechanic Fiber Optic Telecommunication Attenuator 5dB 10dB

FOB Price: US $ 3-8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: Adjustable FC Optic Attenuator
  • Brand Name: Df Adjustable FC Optic Fiber Attenuator

Sc Fiber Optic Attenuator, Sc Optical Attenuator

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Wiring Devices: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: Sc
  • Attenuator: 10 dB

Sc/Upc 5dB 10dB 15dB Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber Optic Attenator
  • Material: PVC

Simplex Duplex Male - Female Sc APC Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: US $ 0.45-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Optic Attenuators with LC/Upc

FOB Price: US $ 3.2-3.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.