16,274 products found for 581  

Wholesale Optic Patch Connector

manufacturers & suppliers

Fiber Optic Connector (Fiber patch cord cable)

FOB Price: US $ 0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Sm or Mm Can Be Chose: Boots Colors Can Be Customized
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc, FC, LC, St, MTRJ Connector
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Packing: Customed

CE, RoHS Fiber Optic Patch Cord Connector Types/Multimode Fiber LC Connector for Building Construction

FOB Price: US $ 3-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Socket Terminals
  • Material: Copper
  • Application: Transmission of Electrical Signals
  • Character: High Temperature Resistance
  • Species: Plug
  • Production Process: Injection Molding

Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC Uniboot Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.8-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Polishing

LC/APC Fiber Optic Connector for Patch Cord and Pigtail

FOB Price: US $ 0.4-0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • FC Fiber Connector: Fiber Optic
  • St Fiber Connector: FC Adapter
  • FC Patch Cord: Fiber Connector
  • Type: Fiber Optic Connectors
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: Ce, RoHS, ISO

LC/PC Fiber Optic Cable Connectors for Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Optic Connector FC/PC for Optical Patch Cord

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Brand: OEM

Simplex Indoor Fiber Optic Sc-Sc Connector Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Medicine, Fiber Optic Equipments
  • Brand: OEM or Tw-Scie
  • Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
  • Brand Name: OEM
  • Cetifications: RoHS, SGS, ISO
  • MOQ: 20PCS

LC-St Fibre Optic Patch Cord Adapter Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Configuration: Converter (Connect Different Connectors)
  • Jacket Type: LC-St
  • Fiber Mode: Single Mode
  • Ferrule Type: Upc
  • Application 1: FTTH
  • Application 2: Gpon

Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cord Optical Fiber Odc Connector

FOB Price: US $ 15-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Odc Connector
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: IP67

Waterproof Fiber Optic Cable Assembly H Connector Matching with Corning Optitap Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 13 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode
  • Wiring Devices: FTTH
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector 1: H Connector
  • Connector 2: Sc/APC

Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC -FC Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.75-0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Brand: OEM
  • Connector: LC-LC, Sc-Sc, FC-FC
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Factory Price SC/FC/LC/ST/APC/UPC Ferrule Fiber Optic Patch Cord Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

SC/PC mm Fiber Optic Connector for Patch Cord

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Optic Connector Sc for Optical Patch Cord

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Application: Communication, Medicine

Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC Uniboot Latch Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.92-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fibre Cable Connectors/Fibre Optic Patch Cord Connector/Fibre Optic Networking Connector for Cabling

FOB Price: US $ 5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Socket Terminals
  • Material: Copper
  • Application: Transmission of Electrical Signals
  • Character: High Temperature Resistance
  • Species: Plug
  • Production Process: Injection Molding

Fiber Optic Connectors for Patch Cords MPO

FOB Price: US $ 6-12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: MPO
  • Number of Cores: 24 Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

LC/Upc Fiber Optic Connector (Patch Cord)

FOB Price: US $ 2.65-2.85 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Connector Type: LC/Upc
  • Cable: 2 Fiber
  • Pigtail Diameter: 3mm
  • Fiber Type: G652D
  • Jacket Type: PVC
  • Length: 100cm

Short Boot Connector/LC-Sc Fiber Optic Patch Cord (short boot)

FOB Price: US $ 1.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Art, Sensor, Communication, Medicine, FTTH, FTTB, LAN, CATV
  • Brand: Takfly
  • Catalogue: Patch Cables
  • Name: Fiber Optic Patch Cables
  • General Names: Fiber Optic Jumpers
  • Cable Length: 1m.3m.5m or Customized

Fibre Patch Connector/Types of Fibre Optic Cables Connector/Optical Fibre Connectors

FOB Price: US $ 5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Socket Terminals
  • Material: Copper
  • Application: Transmission of Electrical Signals
  • Character: High Temperature Resistance
  • Species: Plug
  • Production Process: Injection Molding

Fiber Optic Connector for Optical Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 11-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC Uniboot Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.9-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode, Multimode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Sinplex and Duplex
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FC-FC/APC OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Optical Fiber Connector

FOB Price: US $ 2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-Mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-MPO
  • Certification: Ce, RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Packing: Customed
  • Standard: UL

Fca Fiber Optic Connectors for Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-0.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Round
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.25-0.45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FC-APC Fiber Optic Patch Core Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.69 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Fiber Optic Cable: Fiber Jumper
  • Fiber Patch Cord: Patch Cable
  • LC /FC Connector: Multimode Fiber Cable
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Condition: New

Fiber Optic Connector for Optical Patch Cord Sc-APC

FOB Price: US $ 11-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Brand: OEM
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, UL

St mm 2.0mm Fiber Optic Connector Kits for Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-0.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: ST
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Round
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Optic Sc Patch-Cord Jumper Fiber Opitcal Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.7-0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC/PC Connector

FOB Price: US $ 1-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Connector Type: SC/PC to SC/PC
  • Brand: Daytai/ OEM
  • Fiber Type: 50/125 or 62.5/125um
  • Fiber Od.: 3.0mm
  • Jacket Material: PVC or Lszh
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.