61,568 products found from 3,078  

Wholesale Optical Product Cable

manufacturers & suppliers

Wholesale Power USB Copper Wire Computer Cable for Cash Register

FOB Price: US $ 4.9-6.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Cash Register, Printer
  • Interface Type: USB
  • Material: Optical Fiber
  • Pin: 4Pin
  • Feature: Explosion-proof
  • Power Cable Type: Two-pin

China Wholesale 6PCS/Set Colorful Guitar Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $ 2.59-2.91 / Set
Min. Order: 10 Sets
  • Material: Mixed
  • Type: Guitar Padel Cable
  • Style: Patch Cable
  • Length: 30cm
  • Jacket: PVC
  • Jack: Angled

Wholesales Self-Supporting Bow-Type FTTH Outdoor Cable for Fiber to The Home Solution

FOB Price: US $ 0.049-0.15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: FTTH, Network, CATV
  • Type: Singlemode Mulitimode
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO,GS
  • Model No: FTTH Drop Cable
  • Count: 1,2,4,6,8 as Per Your Design
  • Length: 2000m in One Roll

China Supplier Wholesale FTTH Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.03 / Meter
Min. Order: 200000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Drop Cable
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Drop Cable
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, Drop Cable
  • Product Name: Drop Cable
  • Messenger Material: Steel Wire

Wholesale Self-Supporting Fiber Optic Cable GJYXFCH

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-0.33 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 1000-2200(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 300-600n
  • China Supplier - Diamond Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    360° Virtual Tour

    POTEL Cable Group Co., Ltd.
  • Jiangxi ISO14001:2004, OHSAS18001:2007, ISO 9001: 2015 Certificate

Wholesale Wall Mounted Ethernet Retractable Cable Reel for Cat 6

FOB Price: US $ 5-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Computer, Mobile Phone, Network
  • Interface Type: USB
  • Material: PP Plastic
  • Pin: 4pin, 6pin, 8pin,10pin,12pin
  • Feature: Retractable
  • Power Cable Type: Two Pin or Three Pin

Wholesale GYTS Optic Fiber Cable

Min. Order: 20 km
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint-Box
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Wholesale 24AWG UTP Cat5e RJ45 Flat Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Flat UTP Cat5e/CAT6 Patch Cord
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Telecommunication Double Sheath Spiral Steel Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Wholesale

FOB Price: US $ 0.48-5 / Meter
Min. Order: 50 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: Multicore

Cable Manufacturer Wholesale FTP CAT6 23AWG Pass Fluke Test for Indoor

FOB Price: US $ 58-68 / Box
Min. Order: 300 Boxes
  • Application: LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

UTP Cable CAT6 Price Wholesale CAT6A Fire Resistant Cable for Ethernet

FOB Price: US $ 16.2-16.5 / boxes
Min. Order: 10 boxes
  • Application: LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Wire Core Material: Bare Copper Wire

Wholesale Optic Fiber Cable of G652D Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 0.32 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 12
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC

Wholesale Price 4 Core Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable for Opgw

FOB Price: US $ 0.8-2.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Model Number: Opgw
  • Number of Conductors: Above 10
  • Fiber Number: 2~288 Cores
  • Tempereture Range: -40 C ~ +70ºC
  • Twisted Diameter: 7*1.0mm
  • Standards: Yd/T 901 & IEC 60794-1

Wholesale 24 Fibers Single Mode Multimode Span 100m Stranded Loose Tube Waterproof ADSS Optical Fibre Cable

Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication, Outdoor Aerial
  • Type: G652&G652D&G657A1&G657A2&62.5/125&50/125&Om3
  • Connection Structure: All Dielectric Self-Supporting Aerial Cable ADSS
  • Material Shape: LSZH/PVC
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Stranded Hot Product Loose Tube 2~144 Core Fiber Optical Cable GYTC8S

FOB Price: US $ 200-400 / Roll
Min. Order: 10 Rolls
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Factory Wholesale Power USB Cable for POS Terminals Printers

FOB Price: US $ 2.8-3.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Cash Register, Scanner, Printer
  • Interface Type: USB
  • Material: Optical Fiber
  • Pin: 4Pin
  • Feature: Waterproof
  • Power Cable Type: Two-pin

Wholesale GYTS Fiber Optical Cable

Min. Order: 20000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Wholesale FTP UTP Cat 5 Cat 5e Cat 6 LAN Patch Cord Cable Networking Cable

Min. Order: 100 Boxes
  • Application: LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Hollow Line
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Wholesale High Quality Cat5e UTP LAN Cable 24AWG CCA Communication Cables

FOB Price: US $ 25-55 / Box
Min. Order: 300 Boxes
  • Application: LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid
  • Wire Core Material: Bare Copper Wire

Soild Bare Copper UTP Cat5e Cable 4pair 24AWG Wholesale

FOB Price: US $ 23 / Box
Min. Order: 50 Boxes
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Wholesale Ethernet UTP/FTP/SFTP Cat5e CAT6 Cable

FOB Price: US $ 16-38 / Box
Min. Order: 100 Boxes
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

FTTH Drop Cable Wholesale Good Price Indoor 8 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-3.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 30-200
  • China Supplier - Diamond Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    360° Virtual Tour

    POTEL Cable Group Co., Ltd.
  • Jiangxi ISO14001:2004, OHSAS18001:2007, ISO 9001: 2015 Certificate

Wholesale Factory High Quality Outdoor and Indoor Cheap 1 Core and 2 Core FTTH Fiber Optic Drop Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.02-5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Type: FTTH Drop Cable
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: FTTH Cable
  • Jacket: LSZH
  • Fiber Type: G657A/G652D

Wholesale Max 288 Core Wire Braided Armoured Submarine Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-0.9 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Aerial PE Sheath Fiber Optic Cable GYFTY 96 Core Wholesale

FOB Price: US $ 0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Non-Metallic Optical Fiber Cable
  • Type: Single-Mode or Multimode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Non-Metallic Optical Fiber Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: Short Term 1500n; Long Term 600n
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: Short Term 1000n; Long Term 300n

Wholesale Connection USB Power Cable for Cash Register

FOB Price: US $ 2.8-3.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Cash Register
  • Interface Type: USB
  • Material: Optical Fiber
  • Pin: 4Pin
  • Feature: Waterproof
  • Power Cable Type: Two-pin

7/8'' RF Wholesale Coaxial Superflexible Communication Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1-2 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, RF Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Cat 1
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Wholesale GYTA53 Submarine & Direct Burial Outerdoor Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.33 / Meter
Min. Order: 20000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Sensor
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

CCA LAN Cable Cat5e UTP 24AWG CCA/Copper Cable with Factory Wholesale Price

FOB Price: US $ 10-30 / Box
Min. Order: 300 Boxes
  • Application: LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid
  • Wire Core Material: Bare Copper Wire

Wholesale Loose Tube Non-Metallic Fiber Optical Armored Cable (GYFTY)

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-2.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: According to Customers Request
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.