11,212 products found for 560  

Wholesale Sc Patch Cord

manufacturers & suppliers

LC-Sc Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

LC/Sc/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/E2000 PC/Upc/APC Singlemode Multimode Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 1-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode Fiber or Multimode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc, St, FC, LC, Mu, MTRJ, E2000, DIN
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Brand: HNK or OEM
  • Sheath Material: PVC, LSZH, PE

Sc Multimode Om1 62.5/125um Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

High Quality Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord with Sc FC LC Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.95-1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

LC Sc PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.6-6 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Sc-Sc Multimode Duplex Om3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/E2000 Fiber Jumper Patch Cable Patch Leads Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/E2000
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

FTTH Optitap Sc Adapter Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cables Cords

FOB Price: US $ 1-9.87 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optitap Patch Cord
  • Wiring Devices: Optitap
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Application: FTTX, Telecom
  • Fiber Diameter: 7.0mm

Fiber Optic Sc Sm LSZH Patch Cord 15m

FOB Price: US $ 0.8-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Indoor Sc/LC/FC/St/E2000/Mu Armoured Fiber Optic Armored Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 3-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: Sc, St, FC, LC, Mu
  • Core: 1 ~12 Cores
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Sheath Material: LSZH, PVC

SC/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord (Fiber optical jumper) (SC-01)

FOB Price: US $ 1.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Any Length Is Ok: Cable Diameter Can Be Customized
  • Cable Jacket PVC or Lszh Can Be Chose: Boots Colors Can Be Customized

FC/APC-SC/PC Sm Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PVC or Lszh
  • Type: FC/APC-SC/PC
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Attribute (E. G.: Size): Value (E. G.: 12 Inches)

PC/Upc/APC Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/E2000 Simplex Duplex Singlemode Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 1-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: FC, Sc, St, LC, Mu, MTRJ, DIN, MPO
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Sheath Material: LSZH, PVC, PE
  • Connectors Type: PC, Upc, APC

Sc-Sc Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 1.32-1.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Sc Singlemode Multimode Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.95 / Piece
Min. Order: 5000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Indoor Cable
  • Connection Structure: LC/Sc/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Sm Mm Simplex Duplex LC/Sc/St/FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 1.1-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc/Upc-Sc/Upc
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Attribute (E. G.: Size): Value (E. G.: 12 Inches)
  • Packing: Polybag+Label

Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/E2000 PC/Upc/APC Singlemode/Multimode Simplex/Duplex Jumper Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 1-2.5 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

High Quality Sc/FC/LC/St Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.75-1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc-APC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Sc-LC Simplx Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 4-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Systimax Competitive LC/Sc/FC PC/Upc/APC Singlemode Multimode Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 1.8-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: Optical Fiber
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Optical Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Sc APC Simplex/Duplex Ivory Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Sc/APC - FC/APC Fiber Optical Single Mode Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 1-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc/APC-FC/APC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001

MTRJ-SC MM Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 1.5-1.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Patch Cord
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector: LC/Sc/FC/Mu/St/E2000/MPO for Option
  • Diameter: 0.9/2.0/3.0 for Option

Fibre Optic SC/PC mm Duplex FTTH Fiber Optical Patch Cords

FOB Price: US $ 1.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

LC-Sc Single-Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-6 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC-Sc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Sc-Sc Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 1.96-2.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: St-St
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

LC Sc FC Om3 Om4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Single & Multimode

FOB Price: US $ 1-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: Customizing
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: Customing

Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jumper Cable Pigtail Simplex Duplex Singlemode Multimode Om3 Om4 Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/E2000/MPO/MTP/DIN/D4/Fddi Upc/APC/PC 0.9/2.0/3.0mm

FOB Price: US $ 0.05-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode and Multimode
  • Connection Structure: Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/E2000/MPO/MTP/DIN/D4/Fddi
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Customized
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001

Simplex Duplex LC/Sc/St/FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 1.1-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc/Upc-Sc/Upc
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Attribute (E. G.: Size): Value (E. G.: 12 Inches)
  • Packing: Polybag+Label

Duplex Singlemode Indoor Fiber Optic Sc-Sc Connector Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Medicine, Fiber Optic Equipments
  • Type: Fiber Optics
  • Connection Structure: Optical Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 2-144 Core
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, Reach
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.