Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Connector Fiber Optic Cable Connector 2017 Product List
Total 19,316 products from about 689

 Fiber Optic Cable Connector

manufacturers & suppliers

Gas Block Connector (yellow) , Duct Fiber Optic Cable Sealing Connectors

FOB Price: $0.93 - $1.033 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Yellow Rings: 5/2.5mm~10/10mm
  • Packing: Plastic Bag+Small Box+Big Cardboard Box
  • Standard: International Standard
  • Production Capacity: 500, 0000PCS/Year
  • Trademark: blqd
  • Origin: China

Gystcs Fiber Optic Cable/Computer Cable/Data Cable/Communication Cable/Audio ...

FOB Price: $200 - $400 / Roll
Min. Order: 10 Rolls
  • Application: Medicine
  • Brand: Hanxin
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)

Fiber Optic Sc Drop Cable Fast Connector

FOB Price: $0.68 - $0.76 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

LC Fiber Optic Connector for Cable Assembly

FOB Price: $0.28 - $0.38 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Simplex, Duplex
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Optic Internet Connection Connector/ LC Single Mode Fiber Optical Cable Connectors

FOB Price: US $14.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Gender: Male
  • Application: Power, Automobile, RF, Audio & Video, PCB, Microwave, FPC, UHF
  • Packing: 100PCS/Carton
  • Standard: 24MM
  • Production Capacity: Depends on Confirmed Quantity
  • Trademark: CNLINKO

CE SGS Approved Fiber Optic Cable Fast Connector (T-108H)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Splicer
  • Certification: CE, ISO, SGS
  • Customized: Customized
  • Condition: New
  • Feature: Explosion-Proof
  • Applicable Fibers: Sm, mm, Nz-Ds, Edf, Pigtail, Rubber-Insulated Wire

FC Circle Cable Fiber Optic Fast Connector 53mm Sm / mm Optical Cable Connector

Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Condition: New and Used
  • Type: Scapc ,Scupc
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Insert Loss: <=0.3dB
  • Return Loss: >= -45dB
  • Fiber Type: Sm or mm

Hermaphroditic Wall-Mounted Connector for Tactical Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $1 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
  • Brand Name: Homk
  • Model Number: Sc/FC/LC/St/Mu/MTRJ/MPO/MTP/Du/DIN
  • Used for: Fiber Optic Equipment
  • Color: Yellow/Orange/Aqua/Red/Blue/Black/White etc
  • Cover Material: PE

CATV Connector Female Fiber Optic Cable Connector

FOB Price: $0.92 - $1.05 / Piece
Min. Order: 5000 Pieces
  • Type: Generally Coaxial Connector
  • Coupling Mechanism: Threaded Connection
  • Application: Audio & Video
  • Classification: Male Connector
  • Interface Type: AV
  • Shape: Polygon

Sc/APC Pre-Embedded Fiber Optic FTTH Fast Connector for Drop Cable

FOB Price: $0.8 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Brand: OEM
  • Use for: FTTH Drop Cable
  • Ferrule: Pre-Embedded & Pre-Polished
  • Color of Housing: Black/Green
  • Installation Way: Field Assembly

Fiber Optic Connector (Fiber patch cord cable)

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Sm or Mm Can Be Chose: Boots Colors Can Be Customized
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc, FC, LC, St, MTRJ Connector
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Packing: Customed

GYFTY Fiber Optic Cable/Computer Cable/Data Cable/Communication Cable/Audio ...

FOB Price: $200 - $400 / Roll
Min. Order: 10 Rolls
  • Application: Medicine
  • Brand: Hanxin
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)

Gas Block Connector (yellow ring) , Duct Fiber Optic Cable Sealing Connectors 5/3.5mm

FOB Price: $0.93 - $1.033 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Yellow Rings: 5/2.5mm~10/10mm
  • Packing: Plastic Bag+Small Box+Big Cardboard Box
  • Standard: International Standard
  • Production Capacity: 500, 0000PCS/Year
  • Trademark: blqd
  • Origin: China

Fiber Optics Cable Connectors/Optical Fiber Communication Connectors for Integrated Wiring

FOB Price: US $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Socket Terminals
  • Material: Copper
  • Application: Transmission of Electrical Signals
  • Character: High Temperature Resistance
  • Species: Plug
  • Production Process: Injection Molding

Ce SGS Approved Fiber Optic Cable Fast Connector (T-207X)

FOB Price: US $2000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Sensor, Communication, Probe
  • Applicable Fibers: Sm, mm, Nz-Ds, Edf, Pigtail, Rubber-Insulated Wire
  • Average Splice Loss: 0.02dB(Sm), 0.01dB(mm), 0.04dB(Nzds), 0.04dB(Edf)
  • Return Loss: >60dB
  • Protection Sleeve Length: 20mm, 40mm, 60mm
  • Language: Multi-Language

3.0mm Mini Cable with MPO Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: $1.9 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode, Multimode
  • Structure: MPO
  • Number of Cores: 12cores
  • Ferrule Endface: PC APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Optic Cable Connector Coaxial Cable CATV

FOB Price: $1.5 - $1.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Type: Generally Coaxial Connector
  • Coupling Mechanism: Threaded Connection
  • Application: Audio & Video
  • Classification: Male Connector
  • Interface Type: AV
  • Shape: Polygon

Sc Fiber Optic Fast Connector, Quick Field Assembly Sc/Upc Drop Cable Connector

FOB Price: $0.1 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Gas Block Connector (yellow ring) , Duct Fiber Optic Cable Sealing Connectors 10/6mm

FOB Price: $0.93 - $1.033 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Yellow Rings: 5/2.5mm~10/10mm
  • Packing: Plastic Bag+Small Box+Big Cardboard Box
  • Standard: International Standard
  • Production Capacity: 500, 0000PCS/Year
  • Trademark: blqd
  • Origin: China

Fiber Optic Cable Gystcs/Computer Cable/Data Cable/Communication Cable/Audio ...

FOB Price: $200 - $400 / Roll
Min. Order: 10 Rolls
  • Application: Medicine
  • Brand: Hanxin
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)

Waterproof Fibre Optic Cable Connector/Lc Fiber Optic Connector/Fiber Optic Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Socket Terminals
  • Material: Copper
  • Application: Transmission of Electrical Signals
  • Character: High Temperature Resistance
  • Species: Plug
  • Production Process: Injection Molding

MPO/PC Fiber Optic Connector for Ribbon and Round Cable

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: MPO
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc mm Fiber Optic Cable Connector Adapter

FOB Price: $0.35 - $0.38 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Gas Block Connector (yellow ring) , Cable Plug, Duct Fiber Optic Cable Sealing Connectors

FOB Price: $0.93 - $1.033 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Packing: Plastic Bag+Small Box+Big Cardboard Box
  • Standard: International Standard
  • Production Capacity: 500, 0000PCS/Year
  • Trademark: blqd
  • Origin: China
  • HS Code: 85367000

Fiber Optic Cable Gyxtc8s 96 Core/Computer Cable/Data Cable/Communication Cable/Audio ...

FOB Price: $150 - $300 / Roll
Min. Order: 20 Rolls
  • Application: Communication, Probe, Medicine
  • Brand: OEM
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)

Optical Cable Connector/Fiber Optic Ethernet Connectors for Cable Assemblies

FOB Price: US $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Socket Terminals
  • Material: Copper
  • Application: Transmission of Electrical Signals
  • Character: High Temperature Resistance
  • Species: Plug
  • Production Process: Injection Molding

MPO Aqua Fiber Optic Connector for Round Cable

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: MPO
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FC-St Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Connector

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Configuration: Converter (Connect Different Connectors)
  • Jacket Type: FC-St
  • Fiber Mode: Single Mode
  • Ferrule Type: Upc
  • Application 1: FTTH
  • Application 2: Gpon

Supply Pre-Embedded FTTH Sc/APC Fiber Cable Optic Connectors

FOB Price: US $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Multimedia
  • Color: Optional
  • Type: Twisted Pair
  • Connector: HDMI
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001
  • Conductor: Bc/CCS (Optional)

Duct Fiber Optic Cable Connectors 7mm Micro Duct

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 3000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: FC
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 644
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.

Subscribe