Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Fiber Optic Receiver Module 2017 Product List
Total 3,492 products from about 145

 Fiber Optic Receiver Module manufacturers & suppliers

XFP Module 10g CWDM 1330-1450 Nm 10km Optical Receiver Module

FOB Price: $15 - $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Networks
  • Type: Wired or Wireless
  • Support Network: CDMA
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Outdoor CATV Optical Receiver/Amplifier Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: More
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Receiver: Optical Amplifier
  • Optical Transmitter: Indoor and Outdoor

IPTV Receiver 100km DWDM SFP+ 100km SFP Optical Module

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Network,Internet,Broadcast
  • Type: Wired,Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM,Ethernet,3D,CDMA,GPRS,Bluetooth
  • Information content: Data,Voice,Short Message
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, BV
  • Condition: New and Used

10g 1270/1330nm 20km Optical Receiver Module

FOB Price: $15 - $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Networks
  • Type: Wired or Wireless
  • Support Network: CDMA
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

ONU RFTV Optical Receiver Module (M9130)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Condition: New
  • Name: ONU RFTV optical receiver module
  • Feature: optical receiver module
  • Operating wavelength: 1250~1600nm
  • Work bandwidth: 45~862MHz
  • Receiving power: -2~-12dBm

ONU Two Output Rftv Optical Receive Module (M9226)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Optical Receive Module
  • Feature: ONU Two Output Rftv
  • Work Bandwidth: 47 ~ 862 MHz
  • Operating Wavelength: 1250~1600nm
  • Receiving Power: -2~-12dBm

CATV FTTH Optical Receiver Module Build in Wdm

FOB Price: US $16.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Wavelength Filter
  • Wiring Devices: CATV
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1260-1620nm
  • Central Wavelength: 1310/1490/1550/1610nm

40-860MHz CATV Optical Receiver Module Bge887bo-C

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Green/ Blue
  • Frequency: 40-860MHz
  • Part Number: Bge887bo-C
  • Shenzhen KDT Rely Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

Hfc-09 CATV Optical Receiver Module Without Wdm

FOB Price: $10 - $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 60*32*9.35
  • Guangdong Donyan Network Technologies Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001, ISO 14001, OHSAS/ OHSMS 18001
  • Contact Supplier

Back Path Optical Receiver Module

FOB Price: $385 - $400 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: DDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Pigtail Connector: FC/APC
  • Shenzhen Instantware Information Technology ...
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

Micro FTTH CATV Optical Receiver (Home Node) CATV Amplifier Module

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Part Number: Wh7860W
  • Voltage Supply: +9V(DC
  • Input Optical Wave Length: 1 10 0~1600nm
  • Shenzhen KDT Rely Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

Optical Receiver Module 1X9 Duplex

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Package: SFP
  • Module: SFP Module
  • Active Optical Component: Optical Transceiver
  • Transceiver: SFP Transceiver
  • Connector: LC Sc Single Fiber or Dual Fiber
  • Packing: 10PCS in One Small Package

JZ887BO Optical Receiver Modules

  • Production Capacity: 5000PCS/Month
  • Sichuan Jiuzhou Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China
  • Contact Supplier

1000MHz Gaas Optical Receiver Module/Bge1020do

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Green/ Blue
  • Frequency: 1000MHz
  • Part Number: Bge1020do
  • Shenzhen KDT Rely Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

Optical Receiver Module 1X9 Single Sc/St, 1X9 Bidi

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Package: SFP
  • Module: SFP Module
  • Active Optical Component: Optical Transceiver
  • Transceiver: SFP Transceiver
  • Connector: LC Sc Single Fiber or Dual Fiber
  • Packing: 10PCS in One Small Package

Compatible Cisco 1310nm 1.25gbps 30km Single Mode SFP Optical Module

FOB Price: $20 - $40 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Fiber Optic DWDM Module for CATV Network

FOB Price: $27.5 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Wdm System
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: FTTX
  • Information content: Data, Voice, Video
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Optical Fiber DWDM Module for CATV Network Use U-Senda

FOB Price: $60 - $69 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, GS, Reach,IEC,Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Channel Wavelength(Nm): Itu 100GHz Grid
  • Color: Black,Silver,White,Grey

13.10G Optical Transceiver Module SFP+ 40km 1550nm SM ER

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Hot Pluggable
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Product: 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver
  • Data Rate: 10G

Plug-in Type Single Power 1310nm Optical Transmitter Module FWT-1310S -20

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Laser Type: Dfb
  • Wavelength: 1310

10g Gigabit Fibre Channel C-Band DWDM XFP Finisar Receiver Module

FOB Price: $15 - $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Networks
  • Type: Wired or Wireless
  • Support Network: CDMA
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

CATV Optical Fiber Dispersion Compensation Module (DCM)(HDCM-F)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Name: CATV Optical Fiber Dispersion Compensation Module
  • Feature: Dispersion Compensation Module
  • Operating Wavelength: 1525~1565nm
  • Pass Power: >/=30dBm
  • Return Loss: </=-45dB
  • Compensated Optical Fiber Length: 10~120km

155Mbps 60km Single Mode SFP Bi-Directional Transceiver Opitcal Module

FOB Price: $20 - $50 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Fiber Optic Triple-Play Wdm FTTH CATV Module (1310/1490/1550nm)

FOB Price: $12 - $16 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Mux / Demux
  • T-Wavelength: 1310/1490/1550/1610nm
  • R-Wavelength: 1310/1490/1550/1610nm

Fiber Optical CWDM Module for CATV Network U-Senda

FOB Price: $56 - $66 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, GS, Reach,IEC,Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Center Wavelength: 1270~1610nm
  • Color: Black,Silver,White

Philp Module Philp (BGY787)

Min. Order: 1 Box
  • Packing: 25PCS/Box, 8box/Carton.
  • Production Capacity: 10000Pcs/Month
  • Origin: China
  • HS Code: 85176229

26. SFP Copper Transciver Optical Module Industrial Grade 1000Mbps

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Hot Pluggable
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Product: SFP Copper Transceiver
  • Power Supply: +3.3V

Fiber Optic DWDM Module for CATV Network Use

FOB Price: $70 - $80 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Il(dB): 1.2/1.8/2.5/4.5dB
  • Fiber Type: SMF-28e
  • Channel Count: 2CH/4CH/8CH/16CH
  • Fiber Length(M): 1.0 or Customer Requirements.
  • Channel Wavelength(Nm): Itu 100GHz Grid
  • Pigtail Type: White 0.9mm Loose Tube

CATV Multi-Ports Output High Power Optical Amplifier Module (HHOA-F5000)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Name: CATV Multi-Ports Output High Power Optical Amplifi
  • Feauture: CATV Multi-Ports Output High Power
  • Operating Wavelength: 1540~1563nm
  • Total Output Power: 27~39dBm
  • Control Mode: APC, Acc
  • Power Consume: 30W

Ce and RoHS Approved FTTH 550m Reach 1.25gbps SFP Transceiver Module

FOB Price: $20 - $30 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 117
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.