Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Fiber Cable Pigtail 2018 Product List
8,763 products found for 461  

Fiber Cable Pigtail manufacturers & suppliers

Sc Fiber Optic Pigtails with 12 Color Cables

FOB Price: US $ 7-9 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Fiber Optic 0.9mm 12 Color Cable LC Connector Pigtail

FOB Price: US $ 1-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Fcupc Optical Fiber Ribbon Patch Cable Pigtail with Loose Tube for Easy Stripper

FOB Price: US $ 0.68-1.02 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, Telecommunication,CATV,LAN&Wan,Network,Broadband
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000

Armored Cable Fiber Optical Patch Cords, Pigtails

FOB Price: US $ 0.8-4.56 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Fiber-Opticalal Communications System Cable 12 Cores SC/PC Fiber Optic Pigtail

FOB Price: US $ 3-7 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

6 Cores Outdoor GYFTY Type Cable Fiber Optic Waterproof Pigtail

FOB Price: US $ 10 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Outer Sheath Color: Black
  • Central Stranding Member: Steel Wire or FRP
  • Installation Style: Aerial

12 Core Sm Optical Fiber Pigtail 0.9mm Pigtail Cable with FC Sc LC St Connectors

FOB Price: US $ 0.23-6.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 3000 Pieces
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Brand: OEM
  • Fiber: Sm
  • Connector: Sc/FC/LC/St and So on
  • Insetion Loss: Less Than 0.3dB
  • Return Loss: More Than 45dB

4 Core Breakout Cable ST/PC Singelmode Fiber Pigtail

FOB Price: US $ 4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Bundle Fan-out Distribution Breakout Cable & Ruggedzied Cable Fiber Optic Pigtail

FOB Price: US $ 4-12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: Sc, LC, St, FC, Mu, MTRJ, E2000, DIN, D4
  • Core: 2-12 Cores
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Brand: HNK or OEM

LC Fiber Optical Bundle Pigtail Optic Cable Ribbon Pigtail

FOB Price: US $ 1-15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Core: Single Core

Fiber Pigtail for 12 Core Sc/APC Cable

FOB Price: US $ 7-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, FTTH
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc/APC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

12 Core Pigtail Fiber Optic Bunch Cable Pigtail

FOB Price: US $ 2.2-3.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Pigtail
  • Wiring Devices: None
  • Certification: CE, ISO, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Description: 12 Core Pigtail
  • Exchangeability: Less Than 0.2 dB

Single Mode Fiber Optical Pigtail with Mu Connector 0.9mm Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Mu
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Waterproof Fiber Cable Pigtails with 2, 4, 6, 8, 12 Fibers

FOB Price: US $ 5-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-Mode or Multi-Mode
  • Connection Structure: Sc LC FC St
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

FTTH Gpon Fiber Optical Patch Cable Pigtail

FOB Price: US $ 0.85-1.05 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Cable: 1 Fiber/2 Fiber/...Ribbon
  • Fiber Type: G657b/SMF-28e

China Fibre Optik SC/PC Sm 12 Colors Fiber Cable Pigtail

FOB Price: US $ 1-4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Om1 Om2 St Fiber Optic Ribbon Pigtail with Corning Cable

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000

Fiber Optical Cable E2000 Pigtail

FOB Price: US $ 11.6-24 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: E2000
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

12 Core Bundle Fiber Optic Cable Bunched Pigtail Optical Fiber Ribbon Pigtail

FOB Price: US $ 3-15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Core Bound Pigtail
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Cartons
  • Standard: 1M or customized

Sc FC St LC Fiber Optic Cable Pigtails

FOB Price: US $ 0.6-0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

4 Cores Outdoor Fiber Optical Cable Waterproof Pigtail

FOB Price: US $ 1-10 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-Sc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Fiber Optic Cable Pigtails

FOB Price: US $ 4.8-6 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc/APC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

LC/APC-LC/APC Waterproof Optical Fiber Cable Pigtail

FOB Price: US $ 1.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC/APC-LC/APC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Welding

LC APC Sm Simplex 2.0mm LSZH Optical Cable Fiber Ribbon Pigtail

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000

Pigtail FC/PC 12core Pre-Terminal Fiber Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Wiring Devices: FC/PC
  • Return Loss: <45dB
  • Insertion Loss: <0.3dB
  • Vibration: <0.2dB
  • Connector Available: FC, Sc, St, LC, Mu,MTRJ

Ribbon Cable 6 Fiber Tube Fan-out Kit 0.9mm Fiber Pigtail with Copper Clips

FOB Price: US $ 0.68-1.68 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Buffer Tube Fan-out Kits
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Application: FTTX, Telecom
  • Cable Diameter: 0.9mm

FTTH 12 Colors Sc/APC Sc/Upc Multi Fiber Optic Cable Pigtails

FOB Price: US $ 0.44-6.5 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

LC Upc Optical Fiber Pigtail 1.5m with Yellow Color Cable with Factory Price

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Mode: Single Mode
  • Length: 1.5m

Fiber Optic Pigtails with 12 Color Cables

FOB Price: US $ 7-9 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc/APC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Distribution Cable LC/Sc/FC/St Bundle Multi Cores Fiber Optic Pigtail

FOB Price: US $ 6.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.