Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Sc Coupler 2018 Product List
4,142 products found for 159  

Sc Coupler manufacturers & suppliers

Sc/Sc Sx Single-Mode Fiber Optic Coupler

FOB Price: US $ 0.05-0.055 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

1X2 CATV Multi Mode Coupler for FTTH with Sc Connector

FOB Price: US $ 6.32-8.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1*2
  • Fiber Type: Om1 Fiber

10 PCS Plate 0.2 dB Sc APC Fast Quick Optical Coupler

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Broadband 1X11 Fiber Optic Coupler with APC/Sc/FC Connector

FOB Price: US $ 1-12 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optical Coupler
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Single Window: 1310 or 1550nm
  • Dual Window: 1310/1550nm
  • Plastic Box Size: 140*115*18mm

Fiber Optic Singlemode 9/125 1X4 Sc/Upc PLC Coupler

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: G657A1
  • Diameter of The Cable: Bare/0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm

MTRJ Sc Type Fiber Optic Adapter Coupler

FOB Price: US $ 1-1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Size: Square,2 Pieces
  • Color: Green, Blue, Beige, Black, White
  • Mode: Singlemode; Multimode, APC

1*2 Dualwindow ABS Box Type Fbt Coupler with Sc/APC Connectors

FOB Price: US $ 1.5-3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fbt Coupler
  • Material: PVC

LC to LC Duplex Sc Type Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter Coupler

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Sc/ Upc, APC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Coupler

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Blue/ Green
  • Fiber: Sm

FTTH Sc/APC 1*4/1*8/1*16/1*32/1*64 Blockless ABS Box Fiber Optical PLC Coupler

FOB Price: US $ 8-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Sample: Avaliable
  • Packing: Plastic Box

2X2 Sc/APC Fiber Optic Couplers, Ruggedized 0.9mm Jacketed Fiber

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Packing Into Cartons
  • Standard: 54*39*34
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000

1*8 Sc/APC Mini Fiber Optic PLC Coupler with Steel Tube

FOB Price: US $ 0.85-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc, LC, FC, St, MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Wholesale FTTH Sc/APC Fiber Optic 1X2 Optical Coupler

FOB Price: US $ 18.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Gpon Telemcommication Fiber Optic 1X2 Plastic Box Sc/APC 3.0mm Optical Coupler Fbt

FOB Price: US $ 3.6-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • PLC Type: 1X64
  • Package Type: Steel Tube

OEM FTTH 1X2 Single Mode 2.0mm Sc /Sc Connector Fused Fiber Optic Splitter Coupler

FOB Price: US $ 7.3-7.52 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Optical Splitter PLC
  • Product Type: 1X2,1X4,1X8,1X16,1X32,1X64,1X128

Single Mode Fiber Coupler Single Window 1310nm 1X2 Fbt Coupler Sc FC

FOB Price: US $ 4-6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X2 Ways
  • Wavelength: 1550+/-40nm

Fiber Optic Singlemode Sc Upc 1*8 Splitter Coupler

FOB Price: US $ 8.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: Sc Upc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 5n
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

MTRJ Sc Type Fiber Optic Adapter Coupler

FOB Price: US $ 1-1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Size: Square,2 Pieces
  • Color: Green, Blue, Beige, Black, White
  • Mode: Singlemode; Multimode, APC

2X4 Fiber Optical Coupler ABS Box with Sc/APC Connector

FOB Price: US $ 10-12 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optical Coupler
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Single Window: 1310 or 1550nm
  • Dual Window: 1310/1550nm
  • Fiber Type: 9/125um

0.9mm Sm Sc LC FC St 1X2 Mini Tube Fbt Fiber Coupler/Splitter, Ratio 10: 90 20: 80 30: 70 40: 60 50: 50 Optical Coupler 1X2 for CATV

FOB Price: US $ 2-4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fbt Coupler
  • Material: PVC

LC Male to Sc Female Metal Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter Coupler

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc Duplex Optical Fiber Coupler

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-0.26 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Sm, mm
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

mm Duplex Sc Fiber Optic Coupler

FOB Price: US $ 0.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Products: mm Duplex Sc Fiber Optic Coupler
  • Factory: Yes

MTRJ Fiber Optic Adapter Coupler (sc type)

FOB Price: US $ 1-1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Size: Square,2 Pieces
  • Color: Green, Blue, Beige, Black, White
  • Mode: Singlemode; Multimode, APC

Optical Fiber 1X8 Steel Tube 0.9mm Sc/APC Coupler

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: G657A1
  • Diameter of The Cable: Bare/0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm

LC Duplex Sc Type Plastic Fiber Optic Coupler with Ceramic Sleeve

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

0.9mm Sm 1X2 Mini Tube Fbt Fiber Coupler/Splitter, Ratio 10: 90 20: 80 30: 70 40: 60 50: 50 Optical Coupler 1X2 for CATV Sc/APC

FOB Price: US $ 2-4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fbt Coupler
  • Material: PVC

1X2 Sc-FC Fiber Optic Coupler (Optical Passive Device)

FOB Price: US $ 3.75-5.02 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Connector Type: FC/Upc & Sc/Upc
  • Package: 90X20X9.5mm

1310nm/1550nm Fiber Optical 1X4 Coupler Sc/APC with ABS Box

FOB Price: US $ 10-12 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optical Coupler
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Single Window: 1310 or 1550nm
  • Dual Window: 1310/1550nm
  • Plastic Box Size: 100*80*10mm

Sc/Upc Single Mode Epon Gpon Fiber Optic 1X2 Fbt Coupler

FOB Price: US $ 2-15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Customized: Available
  • OEM: Available
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.