Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Video Optic Factory 2017 Product List
Total 11,267 products from about 593

 Video Optic Factory

manufacturers & suppliers

mm Simplex 2.0mm St Type Fiber Optic Connectors for Low Loss High Quality Kits

FOB Price: $0.35 - $0.65 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Gender: Male
  • Application: Power, Automobile, RF, Audio & Video, Microwave, Fiber Optic Communication
  • Body of Connectors: Metal
  • Color for Boots: Red, Black,Yellow, Blue,Beige or Other Customized.
  • Insertion Loss: 0.2dB
  • Return Loss: 55dB

IP67 3 Pin Power Connector for Industrial Equipment

FOB Price: $7.1 - $7.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Gender: Male and Female
  • Application: Power, Automobile, RF, Audio & Video, PCB, Microwave, FPC, UHF, Industrial Equipment, LED Screen
  • Rated Current: 20A
  • Operating Voltage (AC.V.RMS): 500V
  • Contact Resistance: <1mΩ
  • Withstanding Voltage(AC.V)1 Minute: 2500V

Optical Fiber Connectors for Panel Frame - LC/PC mm 0.9mm One-Piece Assemblings

FOB Price: $0.49 - $0.72 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Gender: Male
  • Application: Power, Automobile, RF, Audio & Video, Microwave, Fiber Optic Communication,Network, Cabling System
  • Jacket Color: Yellow, Orange, Aqua or Customer Order The Color
  • out Jacket: PVC, LSZH, Om3, Ofnr or Ofnp or Plenum
  • Complaint Cable Length: 0.3m,0.5m,1m,3m,5m,10m,15m,25m or Customized
  • Connection Insertion Loss: 0.2dB

Lp-24 RJ45 Waterproof Signal Connector for Industrial Equipment and Others

FOB Price: US $7.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Gender: Male and Female
  • Application: Power, Automobile, RF, Audio & Video, PCB, Microwave, FPC, UHF, Industrial Equipment, Transmission Current, Signal
  • Contact Diameter × Number: 8
  • Rated Current: 1.5A
  • Contact Resistance: <30mΩ
  • Withstanding Voltage(AC.V)1 Minute: 1000V DC

Cnlinko IP67 Waterproof LC Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: US $7 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Gender: Male
  • Application: Power, Automobile, RF, Audio & Video, PCB, Microwave, FPC, UHF
  • Cable Specification: 0.15-2mm2 / 26-24AWG
  • Diameter Range: Od5.5-7mm
  • MOQ: 100PCS
  • Housing: Metal

Waterproof IP67 LC Connector Fiber Connector LC Fiber Optic Connector with Multi-Mode

FOB Price: US $7 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Gender: Male
  • Application: Power, Automobile, RF, Audio & Video, PCB, Microwave, FPC, UHF
  • Cable Specification: 0.15-2mm2 / 26-24AWG
  • Diameter Range: Od5.5-7mm
  • MOQ: 100PCS
  • Housing: Metal

Waterproof LC Fiber Optic Connector with High Quality and Nice Price

FOB Price: US $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Gender: Male
  • Application: Power, Automobile, RF, Audio & Video, PCB, Microwave, FPC, UHF
  • Cable Specification: 0.15-2mm2 / 26-24AWG
  • Diameter Range: Od5.5-7mm
  • MOQ: 100PCS
  • Housing: Metal

Fashion High Quality Metal Eyewear (3191)

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Lens Material: Acrylic
  • Frame Material: Metal
  • Frame Type: Full
  • Function: For Myopia, UV Protection, Glasses For The Astigmia, Presbyopic Glasses, IR Protection, Dust Protection

Indoor LED Video Display Screen Panel Board Factory Advertising P4

FOB Price: $650 - $900 / Square Meter
Min. Order: 1 Square Meter
  • Tube Chip Color: Full Color
  • Display Function: Video Display
  • Pixel Pitch: 4mm
  • Pixel Configuration: 1R,1G,1B
  • Scanning Mode: 1/16 Scan
  • Display Type: LED Video Display

Factory Direct Sale Virtual Reality Vr video Glasses

FOB Price: $3 - $4 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Lens Material: High-Grade Plastic Resin
  • Type: Polarized
  • Usage: For Cinema, For TV
  • Frame Material: Plastic
  • Frame: Full Frame
  • Folded: Unfolded

Fiber Optical LC Connector Uniboot

FOB Price: US $0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • High Quality: High Durability
  • High Repeatabiltiy: Singlemode and Multimode
  • Low Insertion Loss: Compact Structure
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC

2016 Factory Direct Sale Video Virtual Reality Glasses 3D Case

FOB Price: $3 - $4 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Lens Material: High-Grade Plastic Resin
  • Type: Polarized
  • Usage: For Cinema, For TV
  • Frame Material: Plastic
  • Frame: Full Frame
  • Folded: Unfolded

Optical Fiber LC Connector Uniboot

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • High Quality: High Durability
  • High Repeatabiltiy: Singlemode and Multimode
  • Low Insertion Loss: Compact Structure
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC

3 In1 Optical Lens Eye Fish for Mobile Phone

FOB Price: $0.85 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Optical
  • Type: 3 in 1
  • Transmittance: >95%
  • Shape: Ball, Hemisphere
  • Material: Glass
  • Lenses Color: Brown

8.0X Motorized Zoom Lens Applications

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Optical
  • Type: Zoom Lens
  • Transmittance: >95%
  • Shape: Single-lens
  • Material: Optical Glass
  • Lenses Color: Clear
  • Dongguan Pomeas Precision Instrument Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

Mega Pixels Fa/Machine Vision Lens

FOB Price: $4 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Optical
  • Type: Machine Vision Lens
  • Transmittance: >95%
  • Shape: Single-lens
  • Material: Optical Glass
  • Lenses Color: Clear
  • Dongguan Pomeas Precision Instrument Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

Industry Lens for Industrial Machine Vision System

FOB Price: $4 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Optical
  • Type: Flat Lens
  • Transmittance: >95%
  • Shape: Single-lens
  • Material: Optical Glass
  • Lenses Color: Clear
  • Dongguan Pomeas Precision Instrument Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

Andriod Car Video DVD Player for BMW X5 E70 X6 E71 (2007-2010) 10.25" Original OSD Style ...

FOB Price: $360 - $370 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Screen Size: 10.25
  • Combination: GPS, Bluetooth, MP3/MP4 Player, TV, Radio, iPod
  • Placement: Dashboard
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, FCC
  • Voltage: 12/24V
  • Audio Output: L/R Channel

Professional Video Digital LCD Screen Biological Microscope with Software

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Stereomicroscope
  • Number of Cylinder: Monocular
  • Mobility: Desktop
  • Stereoscopic Effect: Stereoscopic Effect
  • Kind of Light Source: Ordinary Light
  • Shape: Single-lens

LCD-600-Y 0.65x-6x Zoom Video Microscope

FOB Price: $300 - $500 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 sets
  • Magnification: 50-100X
  • Type: Video
  • Number of Cylinder: Monocular
  • Mobility: Desktop
  • Stereoscopic Effect: Stereoscopic Effect
  • Kind of Light Source: Ordinary Light

Gen2+ Military Night Vision Telescopes with Adjustable Eyepiece and Video Output

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Low-Light Level Night Vision Device
  • Magnification: 1X
  • Function: Night Vision
  • Usage: Military
  • Structure: Catadioptric Telescope
  • Lens Type: Prime Lens

HDMI to AV+S-Video Converter (Support NTSC & PAL)

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • OEM: Avaliable
  • Packing: Gift Box Packing

1080P HDMI Kvm Fiber Optic Extender Support Full HD Video Max up to 300m (KHX-1240HD)

FOB Price: $265 - $300 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Material: Metal
  • Interface Type: HDMI
  • Degree of Innovation: Innovative
  • Applicable Brands: Sonny, Android, iPhone
  • Type: USB Convertor
  • Certification: CE

Saicom(SCV-08D1mT/R) 8CH Video+1CH Data(RS485), Single Fiber, Digital Video Optical ...

FOB Price: $66.2 - $72.8 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Capacity: 4CH Video+1CH Data(RS485)
  • S/N: <60dB
  • Interface Type: FC/PC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 10Hz
  • Power: DC5V 2A External

Auto Focus Video Microscope with 2 Million Pixel (1920*1080)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Magnification: 500-1000X
  • Type: Video
  • Number of Cylinder: Monocular
  • Mobility: Desktop
  • Shape: Single-lens
  • Usage: Research

Video PCB Inspection Microscope for Capillary Microscopic Instrument

FOB Price: $360 - $853 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Magnification: <50X
  • Type: Stereomicroscope
  • Number of Cylinder: Binoculars
  • Mobility: Desktop
  • Stereoscopic Effect: Stereoscopic Effect
  • Kind of Light Source: Ordinary Light

8 Channel Video Fiber Optic Converter with Audio and Data

FOB Price: $67 - $80 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Video Bandwidth: 10MHz
  • Video Digital Bid Width: 10/12 bits

Truck Mobile Video Billboards LED Display

FOB Price: $4 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Tube Chip Color: Full Color
  • IP Rating: IP65
  • Pixel Pitch: 10 mm
  • Pixel Configuration: 1R, 1G, 1B
  • Display Function: Video Display
  • Average Power Consumption: 350W / m²

1 / 2 / 4 / 8 / 16 Channel Video Low Cost Fiber Optic Transceiver

FOB Price: US $16.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 850nm/1310nm/1490/1550nm
  • Conversion Means: Store/Forward Mode or Cut-Through Mode

Google Cardboard Vr Box 3D Video Glasses +Gamepad Controller

FOB Price: $16.9 - $23 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Lens Material: Glass Lens
  • Type: Active Shutter
  • Usage: For Books & Pictures, For Cinema, For TV
  • Frame Material: Plastic
  • Frame: Frameless
  • Folded: Unfolded
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 376