43,774 products found for 2,431  

Fiber Optic Communication Factory

manufacturers & suppliers

Fab Intelligent Programmable Logic Controller PLC Af-10mr-a Industrial Controller

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Task: Program
  • Structure: Combination
  • Mathematical Model: Linear
  • Signal: Continuous
  • Function: Measurement
  • Certification: RoHS, CE

AF-10MR-D PLC Control Injection Molding Machine

FOB Price: US $ 60-200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Task: Program
  • Structure: Combination
  • Mathematical Model: Linear
  • Signal: Continuous
  • Function: Measurement
  • Certification: CE

Pon Optical Power Meter Fiber Optic Power Meter From Factory

FOB Price: US $ 68-128 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Quality Certification: ISO 9001, SGS, Ce, etc
  • Description: Fiber Optic Power Meter
  • Display Resolution: Two Digital

Factory Supply FTTH Sc/APC Sc/Upc Fiber Optic Quick Field Assembly Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.4-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fast Connector
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fast Connector
  • Connector: Sc/APC Sc/Upc

Factory Wholesale Blue SC/PC Om3 Sm 12 Colors Fiber Optic Patch Cord and Pigtails

FOB Price: US $ 0.4-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

China Factory High Quality 288 Core Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, 288 Core Fiber Optic Cable
  • Type: Single-Mode or Multi-Mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: 288 Core Fiber Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: Short Term 1000n; Long Term 300n
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: Short Term 1500n; Long Term 600n

Factory Scapc Optic Fiber Connectors of Feild Quick Installations

FOB Price: US $ 0.75-1.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Fiber Optic Communication,Network, Cabling System
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000

China Factory Sc-APC Fiber Optic Quick Field Assembly Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.4-1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: FTTH
  • Color: Blue/Green/Customized
  • Material: Plastic/Mental
  • Section: PC/APC
  • Operating Temperature: -40ºC~+75ºC
  • Housing: 0.9/2.0/3.0mm

China Factory GYTS-24 Cores Optic Fiber Cable for Duct Pipe Installation

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Certification: CE, ISO9001, CCC
  • Brand: OEM
  • Outer Jacket: PE
  • Number of Conductors: Above 10
  • Cores: 2~288 G652D, Sm, Single Mode Fiber

Factory Supply Fiber Optic Sc APC Sm Singlemode Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.09-0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Fast Connector
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Cable Diameters: 0.9/2.0/3.0mm
  • Dimension: 50mm

Fiber Optic Termination Box Rtb-25 Factory

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Faceplate Protections
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Size: 125*86*25
  • Color: White/Grey

China Factory 2 core FTTH PVC Fiber Optic Drop Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode&Multimode
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: Multicore

FRP Strength Member FTTH Drop Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable From Factory

FOB Price: US $ 0.05-0.12 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunications
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001

Factory Supply Best Quality Fiber Optic Cable with Sc Connector Optical Jumper Fiber Optic Patchcord

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, FTTH Solution
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Factory Supplier LC mm 6 Cores Fiber Optic Pigtail

FOB Price: US $ 1-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-Mode/Multi-Mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc/LC/Mu/St
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Factory Supplying Cheap Fiber Optic 12 Core Pigtails

FOB Price: US $ 7-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single Mode,Multimode
  • Structure: Sc,LC,FC,St,Mt,DIN,D4,Mu,MT-RJ,Biconic
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core,Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(Upc),APC,FC
  • Shape: Square,Strip,Rectangular,Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded,Welding,Cold Pressing,Injection Molding

Fiber Optic Patch Cord From Shenzhen Factory

FOB Price: US $ 0.9-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Cixi Factory, Duplex Round Far Transmission Fiber Optic Cable.

Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Double Core

Phosphating Steel Wire for Reinforcing Fibre-Optic Cable /Fiber Optic Cables Wire / Cables Wire / Optic Cable Wire /Fibre-Optic Cable Wire /Factory

Min. Order: 1 Ton
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Phosphating Steel
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Steel
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Model: Fiber Optic Cable

Multi-Core Fiber Optic Patchcord From China Factory with High Quantity

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Certification: UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: Tti
  • Sheath Material: PVC or LSZH
  • Packing: PE Bag in Carton with Test Cable
  • Port: Shenzhen

Factory Supply High Quality Mu Sm Fiber Optic Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $ 8.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 5000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Mu
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Optic Fiber Patch Cord Factory

FOB Price: US $ 0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Medicine, Fiber Optic Equipments
  • Type: Fiber Optics
  • Connection Structure: Optical Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 2-144 Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001, Reach

Factory Supply Outdoor Sm 9/125 Self Suppot Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.126-0.9 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Factory Direct Sale Male-Female Sc/APC Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: US $ 0.25-0.35 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Isolator
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100n<1000n
  • Its Certification: RoHS, ISO9001

Fiber Optic Termination Box FTTH Rtb-24 China Factory

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Faceplate Protections
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Size: 125*86*25
  • Color: White/Grey

Chinese Factory DIN-FC Fiber Optic Simplex Metal Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: OEM
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC(Male)-DIN(Female)

Hot FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord, Sc/LC/St/FC/Mu/MT-RJ, The PC/Upc Type Strenth Factory

FOB Price: US $ 0.23-1.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 3000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Multicore

Fibre Optic Chinese Factory St mm Simplex CAT6 Fiber Optic Pigtail

FOB Price: US $ 1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

China Factory Aerial and Duct Fiber Optic Cable 8 Cores Fo Strong Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Certification: CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM
  • Number of Conductors: Above 10
  • Outer Jacket: PE
  • Fiber Armored: Apl/PSP Armored

China Factory Supply Kinds of OTDR Fiber Optic Cable Spools

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: OTDR
  • Wiring Devices: DDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Yellow, Black or Custom Order The Color
  • Fiber Type: Chinese Corning Fiber or U.S. Corning Fiber or Yof
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.