Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Wholesale Optical Ethernet 2017 Product List
Total 12,989 products from about 721

 Wholesale Optical Ethernet

manufacturers & suppliers

1-32 Channel Voice FXO/FXS Over Fiber PCM Multiplexer 32voice + 8e1 + 8 Ethernet Ethernet

Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Phone Optical
  • Capacity: PDH
  • S/N: <65dB
  • Interface Type: FC/PC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 300-400Hz
  • Audio Bandwidth: 300-400Hz

1-CH DVI Otpcial Transceiver, DVI Audio Data Ethernet

FOB Price: $200 - $600 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Video Optical
  • S/N: .>70db
  • Interface Type: FC/PC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 10Hz
  • Bandwidth: 5.4gbps
  • DVI: 1-CH
  • Optical Network Video Technologies (Shenzhen) ...
  • Guangdong
  • ISO 9000, ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

10/100/1000m Base Tx 8 Port UTP+ 1 Port Fiber Ethernet Switch

FOB Price: US $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Network Optical
  • Brand Name: Tincam
  • Model Number: Tbc-Mcmc3714e-D20-LC
  • Copper Interface: Rj-45 Port (Auto-Mdi / Mdi-X) Tw
  • Ports: 8 X 10/100/1000base-T Port, 1 X 1000base-Sx / Lx P
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Shen Zhen Tian Bo Communication Equipment Co., ...
  • Guangdong
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

30 Channel Voice FXO/FXS Over Fiber PCM Multiplexer +1-2*100m Ethernet (48V)

FOB Price: US $1 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Phone Optical
  • Capacity: PDH
  • S/N: <65dB
  • Interface Type: FC/PC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 300-400Hz
  • Audio Bandwidth: 300-400Hz

16 Channel Voice FXO/FXS Over Fiber PCM Multiplexer +1-2*100m Ethernet

FOB Price: US $1 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: PDH Optical
  • Capacity: PDH
  • S/N: <65dB
  • Interface Type: FC/PC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 300-400Hz
  • Audio Bandwidth: 300-400Hz

Video, Data Audio, Ethernet, Phone, Customized Video Optical Converter

Min. Order: 1 pair
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Capacity: Video Optical Converter
  • S/N: <60dB
  • Interface Type: FC/PC
  • Functions: Audio, Ethernet, Phone
  • Packing: Paper Packing

Four Ports 10/100/1000m Multi UTP Ports Ethernet Switch Tbc-Mc3724e-D20-Sc

FOB Price: US $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Network Optical
  • Brand Name: Tincam
  • Model Number: Tbc-Mc3724e-D20-Sc
  • Copper Interface: Rj-45 Port (Auto-Mdi / Mdi-X) Tw
  • Ports: 1 X 10/100base-T Port, 1 X 100base-Sx / Lx P
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Shen Zhen Tian Bo Communication Equipment Co., ...
  • Guangdong
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

4 RJ45+2 SFP Slots Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Switch (TBC-MC3714E-D20-LC)

Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Network Optical
  • Brand Name: Tincam
  • Model Number: Tbc-Mc3714e-D20-LC
  • Copper Interface: Rj-45 Port (Auto-Mdi / Mdi-X) Tw
  • Ports: 1 X 10/100base-T Port, 1 X 100base-Sx / Lx P
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Shen Zhen Tian Bo Communication Equipment Co., ...
  • Guangdong
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

DVI Optical Transceiver with 1CH HD Video + 1CH Audio + 1CH Bidirectional RS232/485/422 ...

FOB Price: $250 - $2000 / pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Digital Optical
  • S/N: >75db
  • Interface Type: FC/PC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 10Hz
  • Audio Bandwidth: 20Hz-40Hz
  • DVI Channel: 1-CH DVI
  • Optical Network Video Technologies (Shenzhen) ...
  • Guangdong
  • ISO 9000, ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

1 Channel Bi-Direction Video + Data/Alarm + Audio + Telephone + 100m Ethernet Optical ...

FOB Price: $100 - $30000 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Video: 1-CH Bidirectional Video
  • Audio: 2-Directional Audio
  • Ethernet: 10/100Mbps
  • Data: 2-CH Bidirectional Data
  • Packing: Carton
  • Optical Network Video Technologies (Shenzhen) ...
  • Guangdong
  • ISO 9000, ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

Industrial 4-Port Fast Ethernet Switch (2204-P2)

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Network Optical
  • Size: 144mm*33mm*80mm
  • Weight: 0.3kg
  • Packing: Neutral & Standard Packing; Custom Packaging
  • Standard: CE, ROHS, ISO9001
  • Trademark: Maiwe

16-Port Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch (MIEN2216)

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Network Optical
  • Size: 144mm*72mm*97mm
  • Weight: 0.8kg
  • Packing: Neutral & Standard Packing; Custom Packaging
  • Standard: CE, ROHS, ISO9001
  • Trademark: Maiwe

18-port industrial Ethernet Switch (2 optic ports) (MIEN2218-S2/P2)

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Network Optical
  • Size: 144mm*72mm*97m
  • Weight: 0.8kg
  • Packing: Neutral & Standard Packing; Custom Packaging
  • Standard: CE, ROHS, ISO9001
  • Trademark: Maiwe

1000Mbps Intelligent/Smart 4GX/8GE Industrial Management Optical Network Switch

FOB Price: $223.9 - $255.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Optical Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Ports: 10
  • Item Size: 14.3*7*16.6cm
  • Electric Port: 8*10/100/1000m RJ45

Optical Fiber for MPO Patch Cord

FOB Price: $25 - $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

40G QSFP+ 4CWDM Channel 10km SM Duplex Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $360 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 40G
  • Transmission Distance: 10km

155m Bidi SFP for Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $13 / pair
Min. Order: 1 pair
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Indoor Outdoor Singlemode Multimode Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode Fiber or Multimode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic
  • Material Shape: Glass Fiber
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: HNK or OEM

Cisco Comaptible OEM SFP-Bx10-U 1.25g 10km 1310nm Tx/1550nm Rx Single Fiber Wdm/Bidi SFP ...

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: LC/Sc Connector
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Temperature: Comerical :0~70deg; Industrial:-40~85deg
  • Delivery Time: 1~5 Days Based on Qty

"Relaytestar-6000c"-Optical Digital Relay Protection Tester

FOB Price: $10000 - $30000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Packing: Aluminum Alloy Packing Box
  • Standard: 220*150*90
  • Port: Shanghai
  • Production Capacity: 5000platform/Year
  • Trademark: RELAYTESTAR
  • Origin: Hubei China

5 Ethernet Port 100Mbps Fiber Optical Poe Switch

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Delivery Time: 3-7 Days
  • Warranty: 1-3 Years

Gigabit Ethernet Passive Optical Access Terminal Gpon ONU

FOB Price: $55 - $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Network Unit
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, TUV
  • WiFi: 802.11 B/G/N
  • Ports: 2 FXS Voice Interface
  • Adapter: 100V ~ 240V; 50/60Hz

Single Mode Transmission Distance 20km Ethernet Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation, Server
  • Type: Telephone
  • Support Network: GSM
  • Information content: Voice
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

100Mbps Fiber Optical SC Type Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter

FOB Price: $11 - $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Square
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Tx 1270nm Rx 1330nm 10G XFP BIDI Ethernet Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: $1 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Single LC
  • Date Rate: 10GBase

Original New (Zte F600 Zxa10 F600) White Gpon Optical Network ONU with 4 Ethernet Ports ...

FOB Price: $35 - $45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • User Network Interface: 2ge+2fe
  • Transmission Distance: 0-20km
  • Transmit Rate: 2.488gbps Downstream; 1.244gbps Upstream

Gigabit Optical Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch

FOB Price: $448 - $518 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Ethernet Industrial Switch
  • Certification: CE, ISO, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Warranty Period: 5 Years
  • Advantage 1: 4 1000m Fiber Ports with Optional SFP Module
  • Advantage 2: 2 100Mbps Fiber Optic Ports

FTTH FTTX Gepon Optical Receiver ONU

FOB Price: US $25 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, Reach
  • Condition: New
  • CATV Input Optical Wavelength: 1100~1600nm
  • Working Optical Power: -9dBm~+2dBm

Indoor UTP CAT6 Data Optical Fiber Cable for Digital Communications

FOB Price: $69.16 - $70.57 / Box
Min. Order: 10 Boxes
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: CAT6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: 24AWG Copper
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 433