Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Wholesale Optical Ethernet 2017 Product List
Total 12,687 products from about 704

 Wholesale Optical Ethernet

manufacturers & suppliers

1-CH DVI Otpcial Transceiver, DVI Audio Data Ethernet

FOB Price: $200 - $600 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Video Optical
  • S/N: .>70db
  • Interface Type: FC/PC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 10Hz
  • Bandwidth: 5.4gbps
  • DVI: 1-CH
  • Optical Network Video Technologies (Shenzhen) ...
  • Guangdong
  • ISO 9000, ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

30 Channel Voice FXO/FXS Over Fiber PCM Multiplexer +1-2*100m Ethernet (48V)

FOB Price: US $1 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Phone Optical
  • Capacity: PDH
  • S/N: <65dB
  • Interface Type: FC/PC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 300-400Hz
  • Audio Bandwidth: 300-400Hz

10/100/1000m Base Tx 8 Port UTP+ 1 Port Fiber Ethernet Switch

FOB Price: US $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Network Optical
  • Brand Name: Tincam
  • Model Number: Tbc-Mcmc3714e-D20-LC
  • Copper Interface: Rj-45 Port (Auto-Mdi / Mdi-X) Tw
  • Ports: 8 X 10/100/1000base-T Port, 1 X 1000base-Sx / Lx P
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Shen Zhen Tian Bo Communication Equipment Co., ...
  • Guangdong
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

16 Channel Voice FXO/FXS Over Fiber PCM Multiplexer +1-2*100m Ethernet

FOB Price: US $1 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: PDH Optical
  • Capacity: PDH
  • S/N: <65dB
  • Interface Type: FC/PC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 300-400Hz
  • Audio Bandwidth: 300-400Hz

1-32 Channel Voice FXO/FXS Over Fiber PCM Multiplexer 32voice + 8e1 + 8 Ethernet Ethernet

Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Phone Optical
  • Capacity: PDH
  • S/N: <65dB
  • Interface Type: FC/PC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 300-400Hz
  • Audio Bandwidth: 300-400Hz

Video, Data Audio, Ethernet, Phone, Customized Video Optical Converter

Min. Order: 1 pair
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Capacity: Video Optical Converter
  • S/N: <60dB
  • Interface Type: FC/PC
  • Functions: Audio, Ethernet, Phone
  • Packing: Paper Packing

Four Ports 10/100/1000m Multi UTP Ports Ethernet Switch Tbc-Mc3724e-D20-Sc

FOB Price: US $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Network Optical
  • Brand Name: Tincam
  • Model Number: Tbc-Mc3724e-D20-Sc
  • Copper Interface: Rj-45 Port (Auto-Mdi / Mdi-X) Tw
  • Ports: 1 X 10/100base-T Port, 1 X 100base-Sx / Lx P
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Shen Zhen Tian Bo Communication Equipment Co., ...
  • Guangdong
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

4 RJ45+2 SFP Slots Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Switch (TBC-MC3714E-D20-LC)

Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Network Optical
  • Brand Name: Tincam
  • Model Number: Tbc-Mc3714e-D20-LC
  • Copper Interface: Rj-45 Port (Auto-Mdi / Mdi-X) Tw
  • Ports: 1 X 10/100base-T Port, 1 X 100base-Sx / Lx P
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Shen Zhen Tian Bo Communication Equipment Co., ...
  • Guangdong
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

DVI Optical Transceiver with 1CH HD Video + 1CH Audio + 1CH Bidirectional RS232/485/422 ...

FOB Price: $250 - $2000 / pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Digital Optical
  • S/N: >75db
  • Interface Type: FC/PC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 10Hz
  • Audio Bandwidth: 20Hz-40Hz
  • DVI Channel: 1-CH DVI
  • Optical Network Video Technologies (Shenzhen) ...
  • Guangdong
  • ISO 9000, ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

HD-Sdi Multifunctional Optical Transceiver - Fiber Optic Transmitter and Receiver with ...

FOB Price: $200 - $600 / pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Digital Optical
  • S/N: >75db
  • Interface Type: LC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 10Hz
  • Audio Bandwidth: 20Hz-40Hz
  • Sdi Port: 1-CH 3G-Sdi
  • Optical Network Video Technologies (Shenzhen) ...
  • Guangdong
  • ISO 9000, ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

Industrial 4-Port Fast Ethernet Switch (2204-P2)

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Network Optical
  • Size: 144mm*33mm*80mm
  • Weight: 0.3kg
  • Packing: Neutral & Standard Packing; Custom Packaging
  • Standard: CE, ROHS, ISO9001
  • Trademark: Maiwe

16-Port Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch (MIEN2216)

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Network Optical
  • Size: 144mm*72mm*97mm
  • Weight: 0.8kg
  • Packing: Neutral & Standard Packing; Custom Packaging
  • Standard: CE, ROHS, ISO9001
  • Trademark: Maiwe

18-port industrial Ethernet Switch (2 optic ports) (MIEN2218-S2/P2)

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Network Optical
  • Size: 144mm*72mm*97m
  • Weight: 0.8kg
  • Packing: Neutral & Standard Packing; Custom Packaging
  • Standard: CE, ROHS, ISO9001
  • Trademark: Maiwe

Optical Fiber for MPO Patch Cord

FOB Price: $25 - $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

1000Mbps Intelligent/Smart 4GX/8GE Industrial Management Optical Network Switch

FOB Price: $223.9 - $255.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Optical Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Ports: 10
  • Item Size: 14.3*7*16.6cm
  • Electric Port: 8*10/100/1000m RJ45

40G QSFP+ 4CWDM Channel 10km SM Duplex Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $360 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 40G
  • Transmission Distance: 10km

12 Standard Color 1X8 Optical Fiber PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $8.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Description: Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
  • Color: 12 Standard Color
  • Length: 1 M (39.3 Inches) or Other

Indoor Outdoor Singlemode Multimode Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode Fiber or Multimode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic
  • Material Shape: Glass Fiber
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: HNK or OEM

Vista-B05 Ace Multi-Service ONU+CATV+Eoc Optical Node

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New

155m Bidi SFP for Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $13 / pair
Min. Order: 1 pair
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Gepon ONU Router Optical Network Unit Fiber Optical Fiber

FOB Price: US $38 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Network Unit
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Size: 32 * 22 * 9 Cm
  • Packing: Generic Packaging or OEM

Optical Ethernet Network Switch 8 Poe Port and 1 Fiber Port

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100Mbps
  • Ports: ≦8
  • Power Supply: External 120W Poe Power Supply
  • Standard: IEEE802.3af

Good Price Multi Mode Duplex Optical Fiber Patchcord

FOB Price: $0.65 - $1.05 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Double Core
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001

4MP 4X Optical Zoom Auto-Focus Motorized Lens Network IP CCTV Security Camera

FOB Price: $1 - $86 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Technology: Infrared
  • Style: Bullet Camera
  • Type: IP Camera
  • Sensor: CMOS
  • HDMI Format: 4MP
  • Horizontal Resolution: 4MP

Sipu RJ45 Cat5e UTP Patch Cord Wholesale Cat5 Patch Cable

FOB Price: $0.17 - $0.45 / pieces
Min. Order: 500 pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Indoor UTP CAT6 Data Optical Fiber Cable for Digital Communications

FOB Price: $69.16 - $70.57 / Box
Min. Order: 10 Boxes
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: CAT6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: 24AWG Copper

4 Channel Digital Video/Audio/Data Fiber Optical Video Multiplexer

FOB Price: $30 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Wavelength: 1310nm&1470nm~1610nm
  • Size(mm): 113*95*25

Wpx Epon ONU Optical Network Unit

FOB Price: $1 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Network Unit / ONU
  • Wiring Devices: Olt
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, TUV
  • Condition: New
  • ONU Type: Epon ONU
  • Uplink: 1310nm

FTTH FTTX Gepon Optical Receiver ONU

FOB Price: US $25 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, Reach
  • Condition: New
  • CATV Input Optical Wavelength: 1100~1600nm
  • Working Optical Power: -9dBm~+2dBm
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 423