Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Wholesale Optical Fiber Product 2017 Product List
Total 105,373 products from about 5,017

 Wholesale Optical Fiber Product

manufacturers & suppliers

CATV FTTH Fiber Optical Receiver Product

FOB Price: $8 - $9 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: CATV Cable Television Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Wavelength: 1260-1620nm
  • Optical Input Range: -10-+2 dBm Analog TV, -15-+2 dBm Digital TV

Light Self-Supporting Optical Fiber Cable Product

FOB Price: $0.22 - $0.32 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Figure 8
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Multicore

Fiber Optical MPO/MTP Products U-Senda

FOB Price: $22 - $25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: 2 to 24 Cores
  • Connection Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Material Shape: Ribbon Cable, Mini Round Cable
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Fiber Optical MPO/MTP Series Products

FOB Price: $38 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-MPO
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

High Quality Outdoor Fiber Optical Cable Upto 288 Cores

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Shenzhen Competitive Supplier Multimode Duplex Optical Fiber

FOB Price: $4.2 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Aerial Self Supporting Fiber Optical Cable Made in China

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Optical Fiber for MPO Patch Cord

FOB Price: $25 - $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Sf/Scv Plastic Optical Sparkle Fiber for Lighting

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.13 / Meter
Min. Order: 450 Meters
  • Application: Art, Decorative Lighting
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Light Engine,Illumination
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Sigle,Double,or Multi Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001

Singlmode Simplex Optical Fiber

FOB Price: $1.5 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Single Core

Plug-in Fixed Optical Fiber Attenuator

FOB Price: $2.55 - $2.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc LC St FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

End Glow Plastic Optical Fiber for Decorative Lighting

FOB Price: $32 - $40 / Roll
Min. Order: 1 Roll
  • Application: Art, Decorative Lighting
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: with Light Engine
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001

Patch Cord Optical Fiber MPO

FOB Price: $20 - $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Glass
  • Cover Material: LSZH
  • Type: 12 Core
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: 12 Core

1.0mm PMMA End Glow Plastic Optical Fiber

FOB Price: $55 - $65 / Roll
Min. Order: 1 Roll
  • Light Source: LED
  • Applicable Scope: Fiber Optic Lighting
  • Color: RGB
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Product Name: 1.0mm PMMA End Glow Plastic Optical Fiber
  • Fiber Material: PMMA

High Quality GYXTW Duct Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $0.15 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: 2-12cores
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001, CCC, SGS

LC/LCV End Glow Optical Fiber Cable for Lighting Decoration

FOB Price: $0.05 - $0.07 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
  • Light Source: LED
  • Voltage: 220V
  • Input Voltage: 12V
  • Applicable Scope: Decorative Lighting
  • Color: RGB
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, ISO

96 Core 6.1mm Diameter Air Blowing Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $0.1 - $2.9 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Certification: ISO9001, CCC
  • Sheath Material: HDPE
  • Installation: Air Blown in Microduct
  • Fiber Count: 96 Core

MTP MPO Optical Fiber Patch Lead

FOB Price: $20 - $23 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTX
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-MPO
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

MTP/MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Optical Fiber Cable, Fiber Optic Patchlead (MPO-SM)

FOB Price: US $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO Mpt
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Any Length Is Ok: Boots Colors Can Be Customized
  • 12 Cable Colors Can Be Chose: Cable Jacket PVC or Lszh Can Be Chose

MPO/MTP Data Center Optical Fiber

FOB Price: $20 - $24 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: 2 to 24 Cores
  • Connection Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Material Shape: Ribbon Cable, Mini Round Cable
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

FTTH G657A G652D Singlemode 2 Core Flat Drop Optical Fiber Cable Drop Wire

Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM

8-Shape of Self Support Communications Outdoors Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $20 - $200 / Roll
Min. Order: 10 Rolls
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Smart Switch 10/100Mbps 4 Ethernet Ports, 1 Fiber Optical Poe

FOB Price: US $18 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Outdoor Self-Supporting Figure 8 Optical Fiber Cable 12 Fiber Gyfc8y 12b1.3

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: 12 Fibers G652D
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

3 M Digital Optical Fiber Audio Cable Toslink Cable Od2.2mm

FOB Price: $0.54 - $2.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Sensor
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Armored Inside Type Patch Cord/ Optical Fiber for FTTH

FOB Price: $1.5 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

China Optical Fiber Cable Cat5e

Min. Order: 30000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Steel Wire Armoured Two Jacket Optical Fiber GYTA33

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2 KM
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Fiber Optic Indoor with 2.0mm Breakout Optical Fiber Cable

Min. Order: 1000 pieces
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunication
  • Type: Indoor Cable
  • Connection Structure: Patch Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Newest Product of Underwater Fishing Camera

FOB Price: US $162 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Monitoring System
  • Application: All-Round Monitoring, Sentinel Surveillance, Sound Monitoring
  • Feature: Waterproof / Weatherproof, High Definition, Mini Size
  • Video Capture System: Video Camera
  • Video Transmission System: Optical Fiber Transmission
  • Software Usage: Vehicle Monitoring Software, Computer Monitoring Software
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 1000