Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Wholesale Fiber Optic Network 2017 Product List
Total 36,663 products from about 1,111

 Wholesale Fiber Optic Network

manufacturers & suppliers

FTTX Gepon/Epon ONU with Pon ONU400

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Gepon: ONU
  • 802.1q Vlan: Support
  • Igmp Snooping: Support

128 Port CATV Optical Amplifier 1550nm Pon EDFA

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: TV Front-end Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • EDFA: Tri-Play Network
  • Fiber Optical Amplifier: Optical Booster
  • 1550nm Amplifier: Optic Amplifier

Optical Amplifier EDFA Built with Wdm

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: TV Front-end Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • EDFA: Tri-Play Network
  • Fiber Optical Amplifier: Optical Booster
  • 1550nm Amplifier: Optic Amplifier

Cable Network 1310nm Optical Transmitter

FOB Price: $400 - $1000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Standard: CE
  • Trademark: CINACOM
  • CINACOM (Shanghai) Communication Technology ...
  • Shanghai, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

Gpj-mm16 Optical Fiber Closure/Splice Joint Closure

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Closure
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment, Splice Closure
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Shape: Horizontal
  • Cores: 16

Triple Play Gepon Optic Network Terminal Ont/ONU

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • ONU: Optic Network Unit
  • Maximum Splitting Ratio: 1:64
  • Wdm: Support
  • Send Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Plastic Housing: Support
  • Distance: 20km

One Pon Port ONU Olt Gepon

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • ONU: Optic Network Unit
  • Maximum Splitting Ratio: 1:64
  • Wdm: Support
  • Send Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Plastic Housing: Support
  • Pon Port: 1 Pon

1X2 Mini Fiber Optic Splitter Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/E2000 PC/Upc/APC

FOB Price: $4 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X2 Ways
  • Wavelength: 1310/1490/1550nm

Transition Networks Fiber Optic Ethernet Media Converter Connect to UTP Copper

Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Condition: New and Used
  • Type: Wireless
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Data Link: 10 Gigabit LAN
  • Max Rate: 1000Mbps/1gbps

Fiber Optic Splitter 1X2 1X3 1X4 1X5 1X6 1X7 1X8

FOB Price: $10 - $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X2 1X3 1X4 1X5 1X6 1X7
  • Wavelength: 1310/1550nm

China 1X12 Optical Fbt Coupler, Fiber Optic Splitter 12 Ways

FOB Price: $30 - $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X12
  • Wavelength: 1310/1550nm

1X5 Splitter 1550nm Fiber Optic Splitter

FOB Price: $30 - $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X5
  • Wavelength: 1550nm

Optical Transmission Network Fiber Optic Splitter with Mu Connector

FOB Price: $10 - $25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X4
  • Wavelength: 1550+/-40nm

ABS Plastic Box 1X4 Fibre Optic Splitter

FOB Price: $30 - $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X4
  • Wavelength: 1550nm

FTTH CATV Fiber Optical Receiver (OR-838H)

FOB Price: $32 - $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Receiver
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Input Optical Power: -2dBm to 7dBm
  • Applicatio: FTTH, Fttp, FTTB, Hfc

Aor03-31/32 3ru CATV Forward Optical Receiver Module

FOB Price: $170 - $325 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Dimension: 130mm(H)X30.5mm(W)X431.8mm(D)
  • Weight: 1.2kg

1310nm Field Optical Receiver (HT-OR-860JB)

FOB Price: $56 - $65 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Receiver
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Receiver: Ht-or-860jb
  • Packing: 1PCS Per Carton

Rfog Optical Mini Node/CATV FTTH Fiber Optical Receiver

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Optic Receiver
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Input Wavelength: 1260~1600nm
  • AGC Stability: ±1dB

Field 2 Outputs CATV Optical Receiver (OR-860B-8S)

FOB Price: US $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Receiver: Ht-or-860b-8s
  • Packing: 1PCS Per Carton

1550nm Fiber Optical Transmitter (HT-OT-1550)

FOB Price: $4100 - $4500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Transmitter
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Transmitter: 1550nm
  • Packing: 1PCS Per Carton

FTTB CATV Optical Receiver (OR-860LH-II)

FOB Price: US $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Receiver
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Receiver: Ht-or-860lh-Ii
  • Packing: 1PCS Per Carton

CATV 1550nm Optical Amplifier (EDFA)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 4pcs/carton
  • Standard: 5.5
  • Port: Qingdao

1550nm Directly Modulated Fiber Optical Transmitter (HT-OT-1550D)

FOB Price: US $4000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Transmitter
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Transmitter: 1550nm
  • Packing: 1PCS Per Carton

1310nm and 1550nm Field Optical Receiver (OR-860JBN)

FOB Price: US $600 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Receiver
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Receiver: Ht-or-860jbn
  • Packing: 1PCS Per Carton

Field 4 Outputs CATV Optical Receiver (OR-860NDR-I)

FOB Price: US $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Receiver
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Receiver: Ht-or-860ndr-I
  • Packing: 1PCS Per Carton

New FTTH CATV Optical Receiver Csp-1010wd

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Optic Receiver
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Wavelength: 1550nm
  • Pass Wavelength: 1310nm/1490nm

Field 1310nm Fiber Optical Transmitter (HT-OT-860F)

FOB Price: US $800 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Transmitter
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Transmitter: 1310nm
  • Packing: 1PCS Per Carton

High Power Edfa Fiber Amplifier (HT-HA)

FOB Price: US $2500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Edfa Fiber Amplifer: Ht-Ha
  • Packing: 1PCS Per Carton

1550nm Erbium-Doped Fiber Amplifier Edfa (HT-0A-1550)

FOB Price: $850 - $950 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Transmitter
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Edfa Fiber Amplifer: Ht-OA-1550
  • Packing: 1PCS Per Carton

1550nm Signal Booster EDFA Optical CATV Fiber Amplifier

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • EDFA: with 32 Pon Port
  • Output Level: up to 37dBm
  • Gain: 13~26db
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 1000
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.