Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Connector Fiber Optic Connector 2020 Product List
56,332 products found from 2,560  

Fiber Optic Connector manufacturers & suppliers

Microduct Fiber Optic 3mm Straight Clear Body Microduct Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.79 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame, Network Equipment, Fiber Module

High Performance Sc Upc APC Green FTTH Optical Fiber Optic Quick Connector Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.13-0.21 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Fast Connector
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fast Connector
  • Mode: Sm

Mini Type Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Optical Fiber Connector 1X2 From China Manufacturer

FOB Price: US $ 1.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: 1X2
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

ESC250d Sc/Upc Sm Fiber Optic FTTH Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Fast Connector
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fast Connector
  • Mode: Sm

FTTH Fiber Optic Sc/APC Sc/Upc Connector ESC250d Optical Quick Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.4-0.58 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Fast Connector
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fast Connector
  • Mode: Sm

Wholesale LC/Sc/FC/St Fiber Optic Fast Connector FTTH Quick Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.45-0.58 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Cable
  • Wiring Devices: FTTH Drop Cable
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • MOQ: 1 PCS
  • Fiber: G657A1

FTTH ESC250d Sc Fiber Optic Fast Connector Sc/APC Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.28-0.58 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC/Upc
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame, Network Equipment, Fiber Module

FTTH Optical Fiber Quick Connector Single Mode Fiber Optic Sc Fast Connector APC Upc Optic Fiber Connector De Campo Fiber

FOB Price: US $ 0.34-0.39 / Pieces
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Adapter & Connectors
  • Numbers of Fiber: 1
  • No. of Fiber: 1.
  • Optical Fiber: 2.0*3.0 Cable
  • Fiber Mode: Single&Multi Mode
  • Material: PVC

Sc APC Simplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Adapter Optical Fiber Connector From China Manufacturer

FOB Price: US $ 0.16 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

UT-King FTTH Fiber Optic Fast Connector SC FC LC Upc APC for Drop Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fast Connector
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Model: Sc6001
  • Length: 55mm/60mm

Sc/APC Fiber Optic Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-0.35 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fast Connector
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fast Connector
  • Mode: Sm
  • Insertion Loss: <0.25dB(1310nm & 1550nm)

Microducts Fiber Optic for Microduct Straight Reducer Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.19-0.39 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: None
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: None

FTTH 1X8 0.9mm Mini Blockless Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Sc/APC Connector

FOB Price: US $ 6.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame, Network Equipment, Fiber Module

IP67 Mini Sc Waterproof Connector for Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $ 4-6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Factory Direct Supply FTTH Sc /APC Upc Fiber Optic Quick Connector Fiber Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-1 / Pieces
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Brand Name: Xsmart/OEM
  • Model: Xs-Oc01
  • Product Name: Fiber Optic Connector
  • Connector Type: Sc FTTH LAN
  • Keywords: Fast/Quick Connector
  • Port: Shekou

ESC250d Fiber Optic Sc APC Quick Connector Cost-Effective Fiber Optical Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Quick Connector Sc/APC Fiber Optic Fast Connector FTTH Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.4-0.59 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Application: Network Equipment
  • Brand: OEM
  • Material: PVC
  • Reusable Times: >10 Times

FTTH Sc/APC Fast Connector Sc Fiber Optic Mechanical Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.5-0.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Light Source TYPE: Laser
  • Connector Type: SC-APC

ESC250d Sc/Upc Sm Fiber Optic FTTH Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.4-0.56 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Application: Network Equipment
  • Brand: OEM
  • Material: PVC
  • Reusable Times: >10 Times

Fiber Optic Internet Connection Connector for Integrated/ LC Single Mode Fiber Optical Cable Connectors

FOB Price: US $ 16.04-17.83 / Set
Min. Order: 2 Sets
  • Interface Type: Fiber Optic
  • Operating Frequency: Low Frequency
  • Gender: Male
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001
  • Application: UHF, FPC, Microwave, Automobile
  • Contact Resistance: /

Fiber Optic LC Connector for Cable Assembly

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-0.32 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode, Multimode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Simplex and Duplex
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Gas Block Connector (yellow RING) , Duct Fiber Optic Cable Sealing Connectors 12/8mm

FOB Price: US $ 0.93-1.033 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Yellow Rings: 5/2.5mm~10/10mm
  • Packing: Plastic Bag+Small Box+Big Cardboard Box
  • Standard: International Standard
  • Port: Shanghai
  • Production Capacity: 500, 0000PCS/Year
  • Trademark: blqd

Low Insertion Loss Fiber Optic Sc/Upc Single Mode Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.29-0.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Fast Connector
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Model No.: Fiber Optic Fast Connector
  • Connector Type: Sc/Upc
  • Color: Green/Blue

Factory Price Sc/FC/LC/St/APC/Upc Ferrule Fiber Optic Patch Cord Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.16-0.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Waterproof Quick Connector Sc/APC Fiber Optic Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.26-0.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Factory Price APC Upc Fiber Optic FTTH Sc/LC/FC/ Fast Quick Connector FTTH Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.29 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Connector
  • Wiring Devices: Cable
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector: Sc APC /Upc
  • Fiber Type: Sm mm

Free Sample LC FC Sc APC Upc Fiber Optic Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Fiber Optic Equipment Sc/APC Quick Connector Sc Fast Connector Field Assembly Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.18 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FTTH Sc FC LC Fiber Optic Quick Connector Fast Connector for Drop Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.27-0.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Assembly

2020 NEW SC/APC Fiber Optic Fast Connector Single Mode for 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Fabrication Process: Assembly
  • Application: Network Equipment, Fiber Module
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Easy Sourcing

Post sourcing requests and get quotations quickly.

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.