Home China Products Directory Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber, Cable & Wire
Total 385,325 products in

Optical Fiber, Cable & Wire

category from about 38,532 manufacturers & suppliers
View: List View Gallery View
Trading Type:

XLPE Insulation Cooper Aluminum Conductor Power Cable

Min. Order: 1000 Meters
XLPE Insulation Cooper Aluminum Conductor Power Cable 1 Information: A. Number of Cores: 1, 2, 3, 3+1, 3+2, 3+3, 4, 4+1, 4+2, 5 B. Construction: Stranded copper conductor ...

Fire Rated Cable for Power and Signal Supplying

FOB Price: US $0.99 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
Product category: LPCB fire resistant cable, fire alarm cable, fire voice alarm cables, fire detection cable, fire survival cable, fire performance cable etc. Conductor: Class ...

Coaxial Cable of RG6/Rg59/Rg58/Rg11

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
Product Description CATV Coaxial Cable RG6 Standard Shield PE Jacket 34 AWG Aluminum Wire Braiding F660 RG6 Drop Cable 18AWG CCS Polyethylene Insulation Bonded aluminum PET ...

450/750V 2.5mm2 4mm2 6mm2 10mm2 16mm2 Multicore Copper Wire PVC Electrical Wire Flexible ...

FOB Price: US $8.99 / Meter
Min. Order: 500 Meters
450/750V 2.5mm2 4mm2 6mm2 10mm2 16mm2 Multicore Copper Wire PVC Electrical wire Flexible Wire and Cable Building Wire H07V-K 1.Application: Fixed wiring,civil power,mobile ...

Electrical Cable Assembly Use Molex Connector for Gaming Main Wiring Harness

Coupons Available
Log in and get your coupons on the product page.
FOB Price: US $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 5000 Pieces
Wiring Harness Electrical Cable Assembly Gaming Machine main wire harness Connector: MOLEX / JST / KET connector for SEGA game machine main wiring harness WIREHARNESS ...

TUV UL Approved Electrical PV DC 2pfg 1169 PV1-F 1X4mm2 Solar Cable

FOB Price: US $0.41 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
FAQ Q:Where are the photovoltaic cables used? A:Photovoltaic cables are used to connect solar cell modules and inverters. Q:How to choose the type and specification of ...

Cat5e CAT6 UTP RJ45 Network Patch Cord

Min. Order: 1000 PC
CAT5E U/UTP Ethernet RJ45 Patch cord, SNAGLESS Strain relief Boot, AWG26 Stranded 1. Cat5e UTP Patch cord, with two modelded RJ45 Plug 3u' Gold plated, 2. Unshielded twisted ...

FTTH Buried Optical Cable Wire GYTA 96 Core for Communication

FOB Price: US $1.65 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
Quick Details Place of Origin: Shandong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: Hongan Model Number: GYTA ...

3 Phase 4 Core Low Voltage XLPE PVC Insulated Armoured Flexible Electric ...

Min. Order: 500 Meters
3 phase XLPE PVC Insulated Armoured flexible Low Voltage 4 core Electric Cable for Power 1.Application XLPE insulated power cable has a number of advantages over paper ...

Outdoor Use UTP Cat5e PE Jacket 305m/ Pull Box Internet Cable

FOB Price: US $50 / Box
Min. Order: 35 Boxes
construction: mechanical properties: electrical properties: packing 1) packing lengths: 305m/roll, or other lengths available according to client's request. 2) ...

0.6 / 1kv PVC/XLPE Insulated Power Electric Wire/Control Cable

Min. Order: 100 Meters
Executive standard: GB / T12706.1 is equivalent to the International Electro technical Commission IEC60502 Characteristics 1.The laying temperature is ≥0ºC. 2.The ...

15kv 630A Deadbreak T Fore Connector/T Cable Connector/Deadbreak Separable T Connector/Tee ...

FOB Price: US $25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Anhuang specialized in Shaped busbar, we supply high quality Specific deadbreak Junction. Application: For connection of polymeric cable to transformers, switch gear, motors ...

RG6 Type 60% Braid Plenum Rated Video Coaxial Cable

Min. Order: 10000 Meters
Product Description RG 6 Type 60% Braid Plenum Video Coaxial Cable, white jacket 1000 ft (305 m) Reel USAGE HD OVER THE AIR ANTENNA DirecTV / Dish Network, and Other ...

1~288core G652D Optical Outdoor Self-Support Steel Wire/All Dielectric Aramid Yarn Armor ...

FOB Price: US $5 / Meter
Min. Order: 5 Meters
1~288core G652D Optical Outdoor Self-Support Steel Wire/All Dielectric Aramid Yarn Armor Double Jacket ADSS GYFTY GYTS GYXTW GYTC8S FTTH Optic Fiber Drop Cable We are 20 years ...

Power/PVC/PE/XLPE/Copper/Insulated/Copper/Rubber Cable

FOB Price: US $10 / Meter
Min. Order: 500 Meters
Power/PVC/PE/XLPE/Copper/Insulated/Copper/Rubber Cable insulated PVC or PE sheath high voltage power cable The power cable as one of our main products, the specification ...

Mysun Cables Fiberglass Braided Silicone Wire High Temperature UL3122 Electric Wire Cable

FOB Price: US $0.03 / Meter
Min. Order: 3050 Meters
MYSUN Fiberglass Braided Silicone Wire High Temperature UL3122 Electric Wires Cables Quick Details Place of Origin : Guangdong, China Brand Name : MYSUN Model Number : UL3122 ...

CCTV Cable 75ohm Rg Coaxial Cable Series RG6 / Rg58 / Rg11 / Rg59

Min. Order: 30000 Meters
CCTV Cable 75ohm Rg Coaxial Cable Series RG6 / Rg58 / Rg11 / Rg59 Our Service: 1) Quick Response --All inquiries will be replied within 24 hours. 2) Professional ...

Copper Cable Underground Steel Armored PVC Insulated Cable, Wire, XLPE Insulated Power ...

Min. Order: 1000 Meters
Copper Cable Underground Steel Armored PVC Insulated Cable,Wire,XLPE Insulated Power Cable Product Description: The PVC insulated power cable and fire resistant cable are ...

Medium Voltage Single Core XLPE Insulated Aluminum Conductor Underground Power Cable

FOB Price: US $10 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
Construction Conductor : Compact stranded Aluminum conductor, Cl.2 as per IEC 60228 Conductor Screen: Semi-conductor Insulation : XLPE(cross-linked polyethylene) rated at 90 OC ...

Communication 1-5/8" RF Leaky Cable Low Smoke Halogen-Free Fire-Retardant RF Leaky Cable

FOB Price: US $10 / Meter
Min. Order: 500 Meters
PRODUCT DESCRIPTION OUR COMPANY/HENGXIN TECHNOLOGY Hengxin was listed on the Main Board of the Singapore Exchange Securities Trading Limited (SGX-ST) on 11 May 2006, and was ...

Most Experienced Manufacturing Quality Choice UL Listed Wire Harness Cable Harness ...

FOB Price: US $25 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
Various colors and Length are available 1. OEM/ODM orders are accepted 2. With RoHS compliance, 100% tested before shipment. 3. IPC-620 international operation standard ...

MTP 24 Core Fiber Optic Patch Cord MPO Trunk Cable Om3 Om4 Aqua Color MPO/MTP Female ...

FOB Price: US $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
MTP 24 Core Fiber Optic Patch Cord MPO Trunk Cable OM3 OM4 Aqua Color MPO/MTP Female Patchcord with MPO Connector 100% 3D test MPO MTP patch cord We supply MTP and MPO ...

Electric Aluminium Clad Steel Wire Acs

Min. Order: 1 Ton
Product description: Aluminum clad steel wire is a piece of round wire made of a round steel core clad with a uniform and continuous aluminum layer. By structure ratio of steel ...

155 Class Enameled Aluminium Wire Export Most of All

Min. Order: 1000 kg
High Quality QZL 130 Class Enameled Aluminium Wire For Electric Motor Specifications: HUZHOU FUDA ELECTRICAL TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD (huzhou longda electrical ...

Optoelectronic Hybrid Cable for Access Network

FOB Price: US $0.002 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
Product Name: optoelectronic hybrid cable for access network Voltage level: 0.6/1kv and below Model and specification: gdfs-12b1 + 4x4 Product material: Conductor: ...

Complex Cable Harness Assembly Used in Agriculture Management Heavy Machinery

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
About Us Established since 1993, we are the company with over 27 years. Experienced in the electronics industry. Our operations encompass the connectors, complex cable and ...

Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable All Dielectric Self-Supporting Fiber Optic Cable ADSS

Min. Order: 10000 Meters
ADSS (GYFTCY) Different Climatic Situation Fiber Cable Quick Details Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland) Brand Name: JINLONG Model Number: GYFTS Type: Coaxial ...

Servo 2xslch-Jb EMC-Optimised Motor Cable

Min. Order: 500 Meters
SERVO 2XSLCH-JB EMC-optimised Motor Cable

Outdoor All Dielectric Aerial Fiber Cable ADSS G652D Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $500 / KM
Min. Order: 10 KM
Outdoor All Dielectric Aerial Fiber Cable ADSS G652D Single mode Fiber Optic Cable Product Description Features: Low attenuation and dispersion, special control of exceed ...

PVC Rubber Electric Insulated Shielded Copper Control Wire Coaxial Power Cable

FOB Price: US $4.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
Anhui Kangsheng Electric Group Co., Ltd. mainly deals with the production, sales and new product development of electric wire and cable products. With many years of ...
Show: 10 | 30 | 50