Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Adapter For Patch Cord 2018 Product List
9,036 products found for 410  

Adapter For Patch Cord manufacturers & suppliers

St-Sc Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Connector Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 3-6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Converter (Connect Different Connectors)
  • Jacket Type: St-Sc
  • Fiber Mode: Single Mode

Optitap Optical Fiber Adaptor Patch Cord Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 6-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optitap Fiber Adaptor
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Application: Outdoor Ftta
  • Packing: Cartons

Fiber Sc Sm Simplex Adapter for Fiber Patch Cord

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Application: Communication, Medicine

CAT6 RJ45 8p8c Plug to Dual RJ45 Splitter Network Ethernet Patch Cord Adapter with Shield

FOB Price: US $ 0.79-1.48 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Computer, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Fiber Optic Adapter for Optical Fiber Cable & Patch Cord

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Welding

Outdoor Ftta Odva-Sc/APC Optical Fiber Patch Cable Cords 5.0mm and Odva-Sc/APC Fiber Adapters

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Distribution Box
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Black
  • Application: Outdoor Ftta
  • Connectors: Odva Sc/APC Connectors

Quad Core Ftbre Optic Patch Cord Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.6-1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Jacket Type: LC-LC
  • Fiber Mode: Single Mode & Multi Mode
  • Connector Type: Duplex or Simplex

Singlemode Duplex 3.0mm PVC LC Patch Cords Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.42-0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Type: Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: Sc/LC/St
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: LC Adapter
  • Certificate: RoHS

Quad LC/APC Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.36-0.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • LC Adapter: Adapte for Fiber Patch Cord
  • Fiber Adaptor: Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Duplex LC/Upc Singelmode Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.36-0.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • LC Adapter: Adapte for Fiber Patch Cord
  • Fiber Adaptor: Fiber Optic Patch Cord
  • Fiber Attenuator: Sc/St/FC/LC

Singelmode Simplex St Fiber Optic Adapter/Coupler

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-0.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • St Adapter: Adapte for Fiber Patch Cord
  • Fiber Adaptor: Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Optical Fiber Adapter for Optical Fiber Patch Cord

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Optical Fiber Adapter for Fiber Patch Cord

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Female to Female Optical Fiber Adapter for Fiber Patch Cord

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: ST
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001

LC Fiber Optic Multimode 50/125 Loopback Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 1-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, FTTH
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

FTTH FC Adapters Conectors FC Pigtail Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 0.6-1.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Ferrule Endface: FC
  • Application: Network Equipment
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapters
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Hangzhou Zhongling Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Zhejiang, China ISO 9001

Optical Fiber Patch Cord Adaptor

Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Connector: FC, Sc, LC, St, MTRJ, Mu, E2000
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode or Multi Mode
  • Fiber Core: Simplex or Duplex
  • Changguang Communication Technology Jiangsu Co., Ltd.
  • Jiangsu, China ISO 9001

FC Optical Fiber Adaptor for Patch Cord, Pigtail

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing
  • CatvScope Co., Ltd.
  • Zhejiang, China ISO 9001

Sc, FC, St, LC, MTRJ, E2000 Fiber Optical Adaptor

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Sc Adaptor: Optic Fiber Adaptor
  • Option: Sc,FC,LC,St,MTRJ,E2000
  • Used in: Patch Cord,Pigtail
  • CatvScope Co., Ltd.
  • Zhejiang, China ISO 9001

Sc to FC Type Fiber Optic Adaptor

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Sc to FC: Optic Fiber Adaptor
  • Option: Sc,FC,LC,St,MTRJ,E2000
  • Used in: Patch Cord,Pigtail
  • CatvScope Co., Ltd.
  • Zhejiang, China ISO 9001

Fiber Optic Sc Duplex with Flange Fiber Optic Adaptor

FOB Price: US $ 0.42-0.47 / Piece
Min. Order: 99 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

FC-LC PC Fiber Optic Converter Adapter for Instrumentation Equipment

FOB Price: US $ 11-15 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Precision Machining

LC APC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter with Auto Shutter

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-1.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Duplex
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

LC Simplex Singlemode Plastic Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Laptop, Switching, Digital Camera
  • Output Type: AC
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Color: Black
  • Type: OEM
  • Internal Structure: On-Off Type

New St Fiber Optical Bare Adapter with RoHS Compliant

FOB Price: US $ 10.5-14.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: ST
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
  • China Supplier - Gold Member

    Suppliers with verified business licenses

    Suppliers reviewed by inspection services

    RITANO OPTICS LIMITED
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 14000, QC 080000

Odva/Mini Sc/Optitap Ftta Fiber Optic Outdoor Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 6-10 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Odva Fiber Adaptor
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Application: Outdoor Ftta
  • Packing: Cartons

Sc Duplex Sm Blue Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.56 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc Optical Fiber Adapter for Optical Test Equipment

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Communication Cable
  • Output Type: AC or DC
  • Certification: RoHS, Ce
  • Color: Green
  • Type: ODM
  • Internal Structure: On-Off Type

Rack Type Fiber Optical  Metal Terminal Box/ODF 48 Fibers Sc Type Adapters

FOB Price: US $ 3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Adapter Port: FC/LC/Sc
  • Install: Wall Mount

Best Price Fiber Optic Adapter with SM Simplex

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Optional
  • Sample: Available
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.